hoqueipatins.pt

Hóquei em Patins - 2016/2017

 

OCORRÊNCIAS DAS JORNADAS ANTERIORES
1ªJ 2ªJ 3ªJ 4ªJ 5ªJ FF1 FF2

CLASSIFICAÇÃO FINAL

PORTUGAL
ESPANHA
ITÁLIA
FRANÇA
ALEMANHA
SUÍÇA
ANDORRA
INGLATERRA
ÁUSTRIA
10º ISRAEL

GOLEADORES

José GONÇALVES

10

1

1

 

3

2

2

1

Marco ARDIT

10

3

1

1

2

 

1

2

Adrià SIERRA

10

 

 

2

1

1

3

3

Sergi DUCH ©

8

3

2

 

1

2

 

 

Martí GABARRÓ

8

2

1

 

2

2

1

 

Pere URPÍ

8

2

2

 

1

3

 

 

Jonas FÄSSLER

8

1

2

 

 

 

4

1

Nil DILMÉ ©

8

 

2

1

 

 

2

3

Gian GEMPELER

8

 

 

3

 

 

3

2

Diogo ABREU

7

1

1

 

 

2

3

 

Mattia SPAGNUOLO

7

2

4

 

 

 

 

1

Sebastian LAMPERT ©

7

 

1

1

 

 

1

4

Francesco BANINI

6

1

3

1

 

 

1

 

Bernat PICANYOL

6

 

1

3

 

 

 

2

Elad TOREN

6

 

 

1

 

1

3

1

Leo SAVREUX ©

6

 

 

1

4

 

 

1

Nicolas JOGUET

5

2

 

1

2

 

 

 

Sergi GARCÍA

5

 

1

 

1

3

 

 

João PEREIRA

5

2

2

 

 

 

1

 

George DALY ©

5

 

 

 

1

1

3

 

Matteo GALIMBERTI ©

5

 

3

1

1

 

 

 

Stanislas VANKAMMELBECKE

5

 

 

3

1

 

 

1

Aviv HERONIAN

4

 

 

2

 

1

1

 

Oriol CORTÈS

4

 

3

 

 

 

 

1

Roc XANCHO

4

 

1

2

 

 

1

 

Roc PUJADAS

4

 

1

 

 

1

2

 

Serse CABELLA

4

 

 

2

 

 

 

2

Jeremie LOYE

4

 

 

 

1

2

 

1

Umbert SERRA

3

2

 

 

 

1

 

 

Yarin VIZMAN

3

1

 

 

 

 

2

 

Gustavo PATO

3

2

 

 

 

1

 

 

Patrick WITTWER ©

3

 

1

1

 

 

1

 

Gideon LIEBMANN

3

 

 

3

 

 

 

 

Thibault COLIN

3

 

 

 

2

 

1

 

Pierre-Louis CAZADE

2

 

 

1

 

 

 

1

Lucas DELHAYE

2

1

 

1

 

 

 

 

Miguel FORTUNATO

2

1

 

 

 

1

 

 

Pietro LAZZAROTTO

2

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

Dieter KARU

2

 

1

 

 

1

 

 

Kyllian GIL

2

 

1

 

 

1

 

 

Luca LOMBARDI

2

 

1

 

1

 

 

 

Andrea BORGO

2

 

2

 

 

 

 

 

Remo SCHULER

2

 

 

1

 

 

1

 

Nick BRIKMANN

2

 

 

1

1

 

 

 

Joshua MANCHAUD

2

 

 

2

 

 

 

 

Thomas MILLS

2

 

 

 

2

 

 

 

Benjamin OLDROYD

2

 

 

 

1

 

1

 

Ziv VOLOSKY ©

2

 

 

 

 

 

2

 

Kilian LARITZ

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

Rodrigo MARTINS

1

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

Lucas SANTOS

1

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

Nick HUELSEMANN ©

1

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

Nick MATTI

1

 

 

1

 

 

 

 

Briac MORELLEC

1

 

 

1

 

 

 

 

Cole O´DONOVAN

1

 

 

1

 

 

 

 

Keiran CONSTABLE

1

 

 

 

1

 

 

 

Yannic DYSLI

1

 

 

 

 

1

 

 

Roash OR

1

 

 

 

 

1

 

 

Diogo BARATA

1

 

 

 

 

1

 

 

Tom DRUEBERT

1

 

 

 

 

 

1

 

Joshua ANDREWS

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Henri HOECHTER

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

 

JOGOS EM DIRETO

CLASSIFICAÇÕES FINAIS DA FASE DE GRUPOS

GRUPO "A"

GRUPO "B"