Campeonato Nacional da 2ª Divisão - Zona SUL
26ª JORNADA
copyright hoqueipatins.pt


3/Jun 18:00 Marítimo SC
Fábio Larsen (1), Pedro Soares (1)
2-2 HC Sintra
Tiago Lourenço (1), Tomás Silva (1)
3/Jun 18:00 Parede FC
Frederico Duarte (1), Ricardo Rocha (1)
2-6 S Alenquer Benf.
Alexandre "Alex" Silva (2), Fábio Bogalho (1), Henrique Pereira (3)
3/Jun 18:00 HCP Grândola
António Pereira "ToJó" (2), Filipe Bernardino (3), José Bernardo "Tanaka" (1), Márcio Rosa (1), Marco Godinho (1), Rúben Silva (1)
9-3 AJ Salesiana
André Eduardo "Rato" (1), Hernâni Domingos (2)
3/Jun 18:00 HC Vasco da Gama
Daniel Paias (3), João Chalupa (3)
6-8 SC Marinhense
David Gonçalves "Esteves" (1), Filipe Vaz (1), Pedro Coelho (4), Simão Clemente (1), Tiago Barros (1)
3/Jun 18:00 AE Física D
André Gaspar (1), Pedro Lourenço "Preto" (2)
3-3 SL Benfica "B"
Diogo Neves (1), Frederico "Freddy" Neves (1), Paulo "Xavi" Duro (1)
3/Jun 18:00 AD Oeiras
Nelson Chorincas (1), Paulo Jesus "Paulinho" (3), Tiago Nogueira (1), Tiago Rodrigues (1)
6-7 Biblioteca IR
João Nuno Marques (2), Rafael "Rafa" Monteiro (5)
3/Jun 18:00 HC "Os Tigres"
Anderson Luís (4), André Raposo (1), Filipe Diniz (1), Rui Alves (1)
7-3 CA Campo Ourique
Gabriel Monginho (3)

CLASSIFICAÇÃO GERAL
copyright hoqueipatins.pt


PT PT
Méd
Perc
J V E D F
C
GOLOS Pts
prd

Méd.
DESEMPATE Prox
Adv.
Marc Sofr Dif
Quoc
Méd PE
GE
GT
QT
2 HCP Grândola
VVVDEVVDVVVEDVVDEVVVVVVDVV
57 2.19
73%
26 18 3 5 0 111 77 +34
1.44
4.3
3.0
21
0.81
 
1 AE Física D
VVVVEDDVVVVVVDVVDVVDVVDVVE
56 2.15
72%
26 18 2 6 0 120 73 +47
1.64
4.6
2.8
22
0.85
4
+2
+47
1.64
1 SL Benfica "B"
VVVVVVVVEDDVDDVVDDVVVVVVVE
56 2.15
72%
26 18 2 6 0 119 88 +31
1.35
4.6
3.4
22
0.85
1
-2
+31
1.35
1 SC Marinhense
DEDVDVEVVDVEVVDVVVVVVVVVDV
54 2.08
69%
26 17 3 6 0 163 104 +59
1.57
6.3
4.0
24
0.92
 
1 AD Oeiras
EVDVVDVVVDDVVVVVVDVDDVVVVD
52 2.00
67%
26 17 1 8 0 126 87 +39
1.45
4.8
3.3
26
1.00
 
AJ Salesiana
VDDVVDEVDVVVVVDDVVDDVVVVVD
49 1.88
63%
26 16 1 9 0 118 103 +15
1.15
4.5
4.0
29
1.12
 
Parede FC
VDEVVVDEVVDDVEVVEVDVVEDDDD
41 1.58
53%
26 12 5 9 0 111 96 +15
1.16
4.3
3.7
37
1.42
 
Marítimo SC
VVDVEVVVEVDDDVDVVDDVVDDDDE
39 1.50
50%
26 12 3 11 0 104 111 -7
0.94
4.0
4.3
39
1.50
 
HC Sintra
DDEDDDDDDDEVVEDVVVEVDDDVVE
29 1.12
37%
26 8 5 13 0 68 80 -12
0.85
2.6
3.1
49
1.88
 
10º HC "Os Tigres"
DDEDEDVDDVVDVDVDVDDDDDVDDV
26 1.00
33%
26 8 2 16 0 75 99 -24
0.76
2.9
3.8
52
2.00
 
11º S Alenquer Benf.
DVDDDVDDVDEVDDEDDDVDDDDDVV
23 0.88
29%
26 7 2 17 0 89 115 -26
0.77
3.4
4.4
55
2.12
 
12º CA Campo Ourique
EDVDVVDEDDDDDDDDDVEDDDVDDD
18 0.69
23%
26 5 3 18 0 69 114 -45
0.61
2.7
4.4
60
2.31
 
13º Biblioteca IR
EVDDDDVDDDDDDVDDDDDDDEDCDV
17 0.65
22%
26 5 2 19 0 106 145 -39
0.73
4.1
5.6
61
2.35
 
14º HC Vasco da Gama
DDEDDDDDDVVDDDEDDDDVDDDFDD
11 0.42
14%
26 3 2 20 1 75 162 -87
0.46
2.9
6.2
67
2.58
 
Máximo de Pontos (546) 528 1.45 182 164 18 163 1 1454 3.99 40.3