Campeonato Nacional da 3ª Divisão - Zona 'C'
20ª JORNADA
copyright hoqueipatins.pt


7/Mai 18:00 Juventude Ouriense - A Alcobacense CD
23/Abr 16:00 UD Vilafranquense
Bruno Monteiro (4), Ivan Mamedov (1), Mário "Marinho" Letra (1)
6-2 CRC "Os Águias"
Dinis Santos (1), Pedro Batista (1)
23/Abr 18:00 APAC Tojal
Mário "Créu" Martins (2), Pedro "Panchito" Gomes (2)
4-4 UF Entroncamento
João Guilherme (1), Mário Azevedo (2), Pedro Brazete (1)
23/Abr 18:00 AD Carregado
Bruno Henriques (1), Miguel Sousa (2), Rogério Pancadares (2)
5-2 CF Estremoz
Filipe Carapeta (1), Flávio Silva (1)
23/Abr 19:00 GDR "Os Lobinhos"
Daniel Osório (1), Diogo Duarte (1), Gonçalo Alexandre (1), Mário Viegas (3), Pedro "Russo" Fragoso (2), Pedro Queirós (2)
10-6 SC de Torres
João Oliveira (4), Jorge Santos (1), Miguel Lino (1)
Equipa que folga: FC Alverca

CLASSIFICAÇÃO GERAL
copyright hoqueipatins.pt


PT PT
Méd
Perc
J V E D F
C
GOLOS Pts
prd

Méd.
DESEMPATE Prox
Adv.
Marc Sofr Dif
Quoc
Méd PE GE GT QT
FC Alverca
DVDVVVVVVVVVDVVDVV
42 2.33
78%
18 14 0 4 0 92 61 +31
1.51
5.1
3.4
12
0.67
 
SC de Torres
VEVDVVVVVDVVVEVVDVD
41 2.16
72%
19 13 2 4 0 118 78 +40
1.51
6.2
4.1
16
0.84
 
A Alcobacense CD
DEVVEVVVVVFVVEVDV
36 2.12
71%
17 11 3 2 1 91 61 +30
1.49
5.4
3.6
15
0.88
 
UF Entroncamento
VEVVDVDVDVDDVVVEVE
33 1.83
61%
18 10 3 5 0 93 61 +32
1.53
5.2
3.4
21
1.17
 
APAC Tojal
EEDDDDVDVDVVVVVVVE
30 1.67
56%
18 9 3 6 0 83 80 +3
1.04
4.6
4.4
24
1.33
 
AD Carregado
VVDVVDDVVDCVEDDDDV
28 1.56
52%
18 9 1 8 0 73 71 +2
1.03
4.1
3.9
26
1.44
 
UD Vilafranquense
EVVDDVVVDEDVEDDEDV
25 1.39
46%
18 7 4 7 0 72 69 +3
1.04
4.0
3.8
29
1.61
 
GDR "Os Lobinhos"
VEVDDVDDVDDDDDDVDV
19 1.06
35%
18 6 1 11 0 85 94 -9
0.90
4.7
5.2
35
1.94
 
Juventude Ouriense
EDDDDVDVDEDDVDDVED
15 0.83
28%
18 4 3 11 0 95 98 -3
0.97
5.3
5.4
39
2.17
3 +4 -3 0.97
10º CRC "Os Águias"
DDDVDDDDDVVDDVDDVD
15 0.83
28%
18 5 0 13 0 60 96 -36
0.63
3.3
5.3
39
2.17
3 -4 -36 0.63
11º CF Estremoz
DDDEDDDDDDDDDDDEDD
2 0.11
4%
18 0 2 16 0 68 161 -93
0.42
3.8
8.9
52
2.89
 
Máximo de Pontos (297) 286 1.44 99 88 11 87 1 930 4.70 28.0    

Próxima Jornada: 21ª
copyright hoqueipatins.pt


30/Abr 18:00 A Alcobacense CD - UD Vilafranquense
30/Abr 17:00 CRC "Os Águias" - APAC Tojal
30/Abr 18:00 UF Entroncamento - AD Carregado
30/Abr 18:00 CF Estremoz - GDR "Os Lobinhos"
30/Abr 18:00 SC de Torres - FC Alverca
Equipa que folga: Juventude Ouriense