Campeonato Nacional da 3ª Divisão - Zona 'D'
22ª JORNADA
copyright hoqueipatins.pt


14/Mai 18:00 C. Naval Setubalense
João Duarte (1), Paulinho Andrade (1), Pedro Gonçalo Barão (1), Zé Nuno "Zezinho" Pinto (3)
6-7 CP Beja
António Lapa (2), Filipe Paulino (3), Hugo Peitinho (2)
14/Mai 18:00 UDC Nafarros
André Martins (1), Bruno Santos (1), Hugo Martins "Tintin" (1), Mauro Ferreira (1), Miguel Caetano (2), Pedro Albino "Bino" (1), Tiago Vieira (1)
8-3 GDS Cascais
Diogo Fernandes (1), Ricardo Jesus "Bomboca" (1), Tiago Alves (1)
14/Mai 18:00 CD Boliqueime
Bruno Bonito (1)
1-3 HC Santiago
João Pedro Fonseca (3)
14/Mai 18:00 Sporting CP "B"
António Estrela (1), João Rodrigo Campelo (2), Miguel Sardinha (1), Rafael "Rafa" Lourenço (3), Tomás Moreira (6), Zé Costa (1)
14-3 Juv. Azeitonense
António Silva "Toni" (1), Carlos Paiva "Cajó" (1), Zé Nuno Pinto (1)
14/Mai 18:00 Clube TAP Portugal
Carlos Figueiredo "Carlão" (1), João Gonçalo Marques (1), Ricardo Almeida (1)
3-12 GD Sesimbra
Bernardo Pinhal (2), Bruno Fuzeta (1), Carlos Fonseca "Pica" (1), João Filipe Silva "JoFi" (2), Jorge Coelho (4), Marco Correia (2)
14/Mai 18:00 GRF Murches
Diogo Oliveira (3), Frederico Nascimento "Kikas" (1), Gonçalo Reis (2), João Capitolino "Capi" (2), Luís Costa (1), Rafael "Rafa" Rocha (1)
10-4 Parede FC "B"
André Lopes (3), Daniel Mestre (1)

CLASSIFICAÇÃO GERAL
copyright hoqueipatins.pt


PT PT
Méd
Perc
J V E D F
C
GOLOS Pts
prd

Méd.
DESEMPATE Prox
Adv.
Marc Sofr Dif
Quoc
Méd PE
GE
GT
QT
Sporting CP "B"
VVVVVFVVVVVVVVVVVVVDVV
60 2.73
91%
22 20 0 1 1 177 67 +110
2.64
8.0
3.0
6
0.27
 
CD Boliqueime
VVVVDCVVDVEDVVVVVDVVVD
49 2.23
74%
22 16 1 5 0 119 76 +43
1.57
5.4
3.5
17
0.77
 
GD Sesimbra
VEVVVDVVVDVVEVEVVVVDDV
48 2.18
73%
22 15 3 4 0 132 66 +66
2.00
6.0
3.0
18
0.82
 
GRF Murches
VEDVVDVVVEVDEVVDVDVVVV
45 2.05
68%
22 14 3 5 0 122 81 +41
1.51
5.5
3.7
21
0.95
 
1 HC Santiago
VVDDVVDDVDEDVVEEDVEVEV
35 1.59
53%
22 10 5 7 0 78 78 =
1.00
3.5
3.5
31
1.41
 
1 GDS Cascais
DVVDDVDDVVVVDVVDVDDDVD
33 1.50
50%
22 11 0 11 0 111 107 +4
1.04
5.0
4.9
33
1.50
 
CP Beja
VDVDDVDVDDDVDDEDVVEVDV
29 1.32
44%
22 9 2 11 0 78 99 -21
0.79
3.5
4.5
37
1.68
 
UDC Nafarros
DVVDDDDDVVDDVDDDVVDDVV
27 1.23
41%
22 9 0 13 0 84 108 -24
0.78
3.8
4.9
39
1.77
 
Parede FC "B"
DEDDVVVDVDDDVDDEDDDVVD
23 1.05
35%
22 7 2 13 0 77 98 -21
0.79
3.5
4.5
43
1.95
 
10º C. Naval Setubalense
DDDDEDDEDDVVDDDEVDVDED
16 0.73
24%
22 4 4 14 0 93 133 -40
0.70
4.2
6.0
50
2.27
 
11º Clube TAP Portugal
DDDDEDVDDEDDVDEDDDDDDD
9 0.41
14%
22 2 3 17 0 66 138 -72
0.48
3.0
6.3
57
2.59
3
=
-72
0.48
12º Juv. Azeitonense
VEDDDDVEDDDDDDDEDDDDDD
9 0.41
14%
22 2 3 17 0 66 152 -86
0.43
3.0
6.9
57
2.59
3
=
-86
0.43
Máximo de Pontos (396) 383 1.45 132 119 13 118 1 1203 4.56 34.1