Torneo Clausura 2017 - Mendoza
3ª JORNADA
copyright hoqueipatins.pt

20/Jun 24:00 C. Atlético Palmira 2-2 Casa de Italia
20/Jun 24:00 La Colonia Junín HP 3-10 Andes Talleres S.C.
20/Jun 24:00 C.S.D. IMPSA 7-1 Maipú-Giol Hockey "B"
20/Jun 24:00 FOLGA - C. Leonardo Murialdo
20/Jun 24:00 Maipú-Giol Hockey 1-2 C.S. Bernardino Rivadavia
20/Jun 24:00 C.S. Independiente Rivadavia 2-4 C. Godoy Cruz
20/Jun 24:00 A.C. San Martín 3-5 C. Banco Mendoza
Equipa que folga: Petroleros YPF

CLASSIFICAÇÃO GERAL
copyright hoqueipatins.pt

PT PT
Méd
Perc
J V E D F
C
GOLOS Pts
prd

Méd.
DESEMPATE Prox
Adv.
Marc Sofr Dif
Quoc
Méd PE
GE
GT
QT
2 Casa de Italia
VVE
7 2.33
78%
3 2 1 0 0 13 9 +4
1.44
4.3
3.0
2
0.67
 
1 C. Leonardo Murialdo
VV
6 3.00
100%
2 2 0 0 0 14 5 +9
2.80
7.0
2.5
0
0.00
3
+3
+9
2.80
3 Andes Talleres S.C.
VV
6 3.00
100%
2 2 0 0 0 14 4 +10
3.50
7.0
2.0
0
0.00
 
 
+10
3.50
2 Petroleros YPF
VV
6 3.00
100%
2 2 0 0 0 13 5 +8
2.60
6.5
2.5
0
0.00
 
 
+8
2.60
C. Banco Mendoza
VV
6 3.00
100%
2 2 0 0 0 12 6 +6
2.00
6.0
3.0
0
0.00
 
 
+6
2.00
1 C. Godoy Cruz
DVV
6 2.00
67%
3 2 0 1 0 13 13 =
1.00
4.3
4.3
3
1.00
0
-3
0
1.00
3 A.C. San Martín
VD
3 1.50
50%
2 1 0 1 0 7 5 +2
1.40
3.5
2.5
3
1.50
3
+4
+2
1.40
5 C.S. Bernardino Rivadavia
DDV
3 1.00
33%
3 1 0 2 0 5 9 -4
0.56
1.7
3.0
6
2.00
3
-3
-4
0.56
3 C.S.D. IMPSA
DDV
3 1.00
33%
3 1 0 2 0 12 11 +1
1.09
4.0
3.7
6
2.00
 
 
+1
1.09
10º 2 Maipú-Giol Hockey
VDD
3 1.00
33%
3 1 0 2 0 7 12 -5
0.58
2.3
4.0
6
2.00
0
-1
-5
0.58
11º 1 C. Atlético Palmira
DE
1 0.50
17%
2 0 1 1 0 4 7 -3
0.57
2.0
3.5
5
2.50
 
12º 1 C.S. Independiente Rivadavia
DD
0 0.00
0%
2 0 0 2 0 5 11 -6
0.46
2.5
5.5
6
3.00
 
 
-6
0.46
13º 4 Maipú-Giol Hockey "B"
DD
0 0.00
0%
2 0 0 2 0 5 13 -8
0.39
2.5
6.5
6
3.00
 
 
-8
0.39
14º La Colonia Junín HP
DDD
0 0.00
0%
3 0 0 3 0 9 23 -14
0.39
3.0
7.7
9
3.00
 
 
-14
0.39
Máximo de Pontos ( 51) 50 1.47 17 16 1 16 0 133 3.91 3.5    

Próxima Jornada: 4ª
copyright hoqueipatins.pt

2/Jul 24:00 C. Banco Mendoza - C. Godoy Cruz
2/Jul 24:00 Maipú-Giol Hockey - C.S. Independiente Rivadavia
2/Jul 24:00 C.S. Bernardino Rivadavia - FOLGA
2/Jul 24:00 C. Leonardo Murialdo - C.S.D. IMPSA
2/Jul 24:00 Maipú-Giol Hockey "B" - La Colonia Junín HP
2/Jul 24:00 Andes Talleres S.C. - C. Atlético Palmira
2/Jul 24:00 Casa de Italia - Petroleros YPF
Equipa que folga: A.C. San Martín