Campeonato Nacional da 2ª Divisão - Zona SUL
26ª JORNADA
copyright hoqueipatins.pt


18/Mai 18:00 S Alenquer Benf.
Duarte Garção "Dudu" (2), Francisco "Kiko" Contins (2), João Oliveira (2), Diogo Cruz (2), Joao Mendes (2)
6-4 SL Benfica "B"
Afonso Severino (1), João Maló (2), Miguel Feio (1), Ricardo Viana (6)
18/Mai 18:00 GRF Murches
Gabriel Monginho (1), Ricardo Bairrada (2)
1-2 Parede FC
Gonçalo Fernandes (1), Simão Lage (1), Guilherme "Gui" Pedruco (1)
18/Mai 18:00 HC Sintra
Fábio Quintino (3), Nuno Sousa (1), Tiago Pedro (1), João Pedro Gouveia "Pepe" (2), Nuno Teixeira (3)
5-5 Biblioteca IR
André Ramos "Raminhos" (2), João Nuno Marques (1), Rafael "Rafa" Monteiro (1), Tiago Silva (1), Mário Rui (5)
18/Mai 18:00
17:00 dos Açores
Candelária SC
Alan Fernandes (1), Jorge Almeida (1), Pedro Afonso (3), Milton Jorge (3)
5-3 HC "Os Tigres"
Anderson Luís (1), Filipe Bernardino (1), Xavier "Xavi" Lourenço (1), Miguel Fernandes (5)
18/Mai 18:00 CA Campo Ourique
André Lopes (2), Augusto Cachucho (2), Hugo Nascimento (3), João Robalo (5)
7-5 HC PDL
Bruno Botelho (3), Carlos Guimarães (1), Pedro Paula (1), Ricardo Possidónio (7)
18/Mai 18:00 HCP Grândola
João Ferro (1), José Bernardo "Tanaka" (1), José Gonçalves "Zezinho" (3), Tiago Pereira "Titi" (6)
5-6 AJ Salesiana
André Eduardo "Rato" (1), Hernâni Domingos (2), João Miguel Morais "Jomi" (1), Ricardo Rocha (2), Kevin Saraiva (5)
18/Mai 18:00 Sporting CP "B"
António Estrela (1), Facundo "Facu" Navarro (2), Xavier "Xavi" Pinho (1), José Estrela (5)
4-5 AE Física D
André Gaspar (3), João Lima (1), João Rodrigo Campelo (1), Marcelo Araújo (4)

CLASSIFICAÇÃO GERAL
copyright hoqueipatins.pt


PT PT
Méd
Perc
J V E D F
C
GOLOS Pts
prd

Méd.
DESEMPATE Prox
Adv.
Marc Sofr Dif
Quoc
Méd PE
GE
GT
QT
HC "Os Tigres"
VVDVVVVDVVVVVVDVDVVVVVEVVD
61 2.35
78%
26 20 1 5 0 132 88 +44
1.50
5.1
3.4
17
0.65
 
AE Física D
VVDDDVVVDVVVVVDVVVEVDVVVVV
58 2.23
74%
26 19 1 6 0 108 52 +56
2.08
4.2
2.0
20
0.77
 
S Alenquer Benf.
VVEVVVDVDDVVEVVVVDEVVEEDVV
53 2.04
68%
26 16 5 5 0 159 98 +61
1.62
6.1
3.8
25
0.96
 
Candelária SC
VDVDDEVVVVDVDVDEVVEDVDEVVV
46 1.77
59%
26 14 4 8 0 91 78 +13
1.17
3.5
3.0
32
1.23
 
1 Parede FC
VDDEVVVVVVVDVDVVVDDVDDDDDV
43 1.65
55%
26 14 1 11 0 98 74 +24
1.32
3.8
2.8
35
1.35
 
1 SL Benfica "B"
DDVVVVVVDVDDEVEEVVDDVDDVVD
42 1.62
54%
26 13 3 10 0 106 106 =
1.00
4.1
4.1
36
1.38
 
1 AJ Salesiana
DVVDEDDDVVVVVDDVVDVVDDVEDV
41 1.58
53%
26 13 2 11 0 129 113 +16
1.14
5.0
4.3
37
1.42
 
1 Biblioteca IR
VDDVEVDVDDDVEDVVDVVDDVEVVE
40 1.54
51%
26 12 4 10 0 114 122 -8
0.93
4.4
4.7
38
1.46
 
Sporting CP "B"
DDEVVDDDVDVVDDVVVDDEVVVDDD
35 1.35
45%
26 11 2 13 0 132 119 +13
1.11
5.1
4.6
43
1.65
3
+2
+13
1.11
10º HC Sintra
DVEVDEVDDDDDEVEDVVDVVVDVDE
35 1.35
45%
26 10 5 11 0 96 97 -1
0.99
3.7
3.7
43
1.65
3
-2
-1
0.99
11º HCP Grândola
VDVEDDVVDDDDDVVDDDVVDDDVDD
28 1.08
36%
26 9 1 16 0 80 91 -11
0.88
3.1
3.5
50
1.92
 
12º 1 CA Campo Ourique
DDVDDDDDDVDDDDDDDDDDVDVDVV
18 0.69
23%
26 6 0 20 0 78 136 -58
0.57
3.0
5.2
60
2.31
 
13º 1 GRF Murches
VDEDVVDDDDDDDDDDDDVDDVDDDD
16 0.62
21%
26 5 1 20 0 82 135 -53
0.61
3.2
5.2
62
2.38
 
14º HC PDL
DDDDDDDVVVDVDDDDDDDDDVDDDD
15 0.58
19%
26 5 0 21 0 82 178 -96
0.46
3.2
6.8
63
2.42
 
Máximo de Pontos (546) 531 1.46 182 167 15 167 0 1487 4.09 40.1