Campeonato Nacional da 2ª Divisão - Zona SUL
6ª JORNADA
copyright hoqueipatins.pt


17/Nov 18:00 HC "Os Tigres"
Anderson Luís (1), Filipe Bernardino (2), Pedro Santos (2)
3-2 Sporting CP "B"
António Estrela (1), Gustavo Pato (1), Tiago Freitas (3)
17/Nov 18:00 Biblioteca IR
André Ramos "Raminhos" (2), David Gonçalves "Esteves" (1), Orlando Fernandes (2), Rafael "Rafa" Monteiro (1), Marco Guerra (4)
6-4 HC PDL
Bruno Botelho (1), Carlos Guimarães (3), Rúben Moniz "Marreco" (6)
17/Nov 21:15 Parede FC
Bernardo Pinto (2), Bernardo Sousa (1), Gonçalo Fernandes (1), Hugo Santos "Carinhas" (1), Manuel Coimbra (1), Guilherme "Gui" Pedruco (5)
6-5 AJ Salesiana
André Eduardo "Rato" (1), André Ferreira (1), Hernâni Domingos (1), Ricardo Rocha (2), Kevin Saraiva (6)
17/Nov 19:30 SL Benfica "B"
Miguel Feio (1), Tomás Cardoso "Cardosão" (3), Frederico "Fred" Lourenço (3)
4-3 AE Física D
Fabio Cambão "Fabinho" (2), João Rodrigo Campelo (1), Ricardo Miranda "Gordini" (4)
17/Nov 18:00 S Alenquer Benf.
Alexandre "Alex" Silva (1), Mário Rodrigues "Marinho" (2), Diogo Cruz (1), Joao Mendes (1)
3-2 HCP Grândola
José Bernardo "Tanaka" (1), José Gonçalves "Zezinho" (1), Tiago Pereira "Titi" (3)
17/Nov 21:00 GRF Murches
Diogo Oliveira (3), Filipe Vicente (1), Francisco "Chico" Cruz (1), João Santos "Kuno" (4)
5-4 CA Campo Ourique
André Lopes (2), Rodrigo Raposo (2), Ricardo Ribeiro (5)
17/Nov 21:30 HC Sintra
Diogo Coutinho (1), Paulo Dias (1), Ricardo Viegas (1), João Pedro Gouveia "Pepe" (3)
3-3 Candelária SC
Edgar Pereira (3), Igor Alves (3)

CLASSIFICAÇÃO GERAL
copyright hoqueipatins.pt


PT PT
Méd
Perc
J V E D F
C
GOLOS Pts
prd

Méd.
DESEMPATE Prox
Adv.
Marc Sofr Dif
Quoc
Méd PE
GE
GT
QT
S Alenquer Benf.
VVEVVV
16 2.67
89%
6 5 1 0 0 37 22 +15
1.68
6.2
3.7
2
0.33
 
HC "Os Tigres"
VVDVVV
15 2.50
83%
6 5 0 1 0 25 20 +5
1.25
4.2
3.3
3
0.50
 
SL Benfica "B"
DDVVVV
12 2.00
67%
6 4 0 2 0 25 18 +7
1.39
4.2
3.0
6
1.00
 
3 Biblioteca IR
VDDVEV
10 1.67
56%
6 3 1 2 0 28 26 +2
1.08
4.7
4.3
8
1.33
 
 
+2
1.08
4 Parede FC
VDDEVV
10 1.67
56%
6 3 1 2 0 14 15 -1
0.93
2.3
2.5
8
1.33
 
 
-1
0.93
4 GRF Murches
VDEDVV
10 1.67
56%
6 3 1 2 0 30 33 -3
0.91
5.0
5.5
8
1.33
 
 
-3
0.91
1 HC Sintra
DVEVDE
8 1.33
44%
6 2 2 2 0 22 24 -2
0.92
3.7
4.0
10
1.67
 
4 AJ Salesiana
DVVDED
7 1.17
39%
6 2 1 3 0 35 30 +5
1.17
5.8
5.0
11
1.83
3
+4
+5
1.17
4 HCP Grândola
VDVEDD
7 1.17
39%
6 2 1 3 0 20 17 +3
1.18
3.3
2.8
11
1.83
 
 
+3
1.18
10º 2 Candelária SC
VDVDDE
7 1.17
39%
6 2 1 3 0 16 20 -4
0.80
2.7
3.3
11
1.83
 
 
-4
0.80
11º 5 Sporting CP "B"
DDEVVD
7 1.17
39%
6 2 1 3 0 31 28 +3
1.11
5.2
4.7
11
1.83
0
-4
+3
1.11
12º 1 AE Física D
VVDDD
6 1.20
40%
5 2 0 3 0 15 14 +1
1.07
3.0
2.8
9
1.80
 
13º CA Campo Ourique
DDVDDD
3 0.50
17%
6 1 0 5 0 14 26 -12
0.54
2.3
4.3
15
2.50
 
14º HC PDL
DDDDD
0 0.00
0%
5 0 0 5 0 14 33 -19
0.42
2.8
6.6
15
3.00
 
Máximo de Pontos (123) 118 1.44 41 36 5 36 0 326 3.98 9.1    

Próxima Jornada: 7ª
copyright hoqueipatins.pt


24/Nov 18:00 HC "Os Tigres" - Biblioteca IR
24/Nov 20:30 HC PDL - Parede FC
23/Nov 22:00 AJ Salesiana - SL Benfica "B"
24/Nov 18:30 AE Física D - S Alenquer Benf.
24/Nov 18:00 HCP Grândola - GRF Murches
24/Nov 18:00 CA Campo Ourique - HC Sintra
24/Nov 18:00 Sporting CP "B" - Candelária SC