Campeonato Nacional da 3ª Divisão - Zona 'A'
10ª JORNADA
copyright hoqueipatins.pt


9/Dez 18:00 HC Marco
Bruno Dinis (2), Bruno Guimarães (3), Pedro Campanhã (1)
6-4 CAR Taipense
Hélder Gomes (2), Nelson Silva (1), Ricardo Lopes (1)
9/Dez 18:00 ED Viana
Eduardo Chavarria "Duda" (1), Eduardo Fernandes "Dada" (1), Nuno Midões (1), Tiago Natário (1)
4-4 HC Fão
Hugo Santos (1), Tiago Barbosa (2), Tiago Silva (1)
8/Dez 19:00 CS Marítimo
Mário Brazão (1), Pedro Ferraz (1), Pedro Mendes (1)
3-2 USC Paredes II
Tiago Garcia (2)
9/Dez 18:30 ADB Campo
João Duarte (1), João Figueiredo (3), Vítor "Alex" Azevedo (1)
5-3 HC Santa Cruz
Emanuel Pinto (1), João Pinho (1), Guilherme Jesus (1)
9/Dez 18:30 Académico FC
Daniel Vieira (2), Diogo Granja (1), Duarte Bandeira (1), João Carido (2), Vítor Gonçalves (1)
7-4 "Olá Mouriz" ACDR
Cristiano Barbosa (2), Filipe Coelho (1), Pedro Viana "Pedrinho" (1)
Equipa que folga: AD Valongo "B"

CLASSIFICAÇÃO GERAL
copyright hoqueipatins.pt


PT PT
Méd
Perc
J V E D F
C
GOLOS Pts
prd

Méd.
DESEMPATE Prox
Adv.
Marc Sofr Dif
Quoc
Méd PE
GE
GT
QT
AD Valongo "B"
VVEVVVVVV
25 2.78
93%
9 8 1 0 0 89 24 +65
3.71
9.9
2.7
2
0.22
 
HC Marco
VVVDVVDVV
21 2.33
78%
9 7 0 2 0 57 29 +28
1.97
6.3
3.2
6
0.67
 
GDC Fânzeres
EDEVVVVV
17 2.13
71%
8 5 2 1 0 39 29 +10
1.35
4.9
3.6
7
0.88
 
1 ED Viana
VVVDVVDDE
16 1.78
59%
9 5 1 3 0 47 46 +1
1.02
5.2
5.1
11
1.22
 
1 USC Paredes II
VVDVDVVD
15 1.88
63%
8 5 0 3 0 64 36 +28
1.78
8.0
4.5
9
1.13
 
HC Fão
EVVVVDDE
14 1.75
58%
8 4 2 2 0 51 35 +16
1.46
6.4
4.4
10
1.25
 
CS Marítimo
DDVDVEVV
13 1.63
54%
8 4 1 3 0 33 30 +3
1.10
4.1
3.8
11
1.38
 
CAR Taipense
DVVVDDDD
9 1.13
38%
8 3 0 5 0 38 34 +4
1.12
4.8
4.3
15
1.88
 
Académico FC
VDDDEEDV
8 1.00
33%
8 2 2 4 0 29 35 -6
0.83
3.6
4.4
16
2.00
 
10º ADB Campo
DDDDEDVV
7 0.88
29%
8 2 1 5 0 28 38 -10
0.74
3.5
4.8
17
2.13
 
11º HC Santa Cruz
VDDDDDDDD
3 0.33
11%
9 1 0 8 0 28 96 -68
0.29
3.1
10.7
24
2.67
 
12º "Olá Mouriz" ACDR
DDDDDDDDDD
0 0.00
0%
10 0 0 10 0 34 105 -71
0.32
3.4
10.5
30
3.00
 
Máximo de Pontos (153) 148 1.45 51 46 5 46 0 537 5.26 13.2    

Próxima Jornada: 11ª
copyright hoqueipatins.pt


16/Dez 19:00 AD Valongo "B" - HC Marco
16/Dez 18:30 CAR Taipense - ED Viana
16/Dez 17:00 HC Fão - CS Marítimo
15/Dez 18:00 USC Paredes II - ADB Campo
16/Dez 19:00 HC Santa Cruz - Académico FC
16/Dez 19:00 "Olá Mouriz" ACDR - GDC Fânzeres
Equipa que folga: