Campeonato Nacional da 3ª Divisão - Zona 'C'
8ª JORNADA
copyright hoqueipatins.pt


18/Nov 19:30 APAC Tojal
Francisco Gomes (1), Ricardo Alves (1)
2-3 GDR "Os Lobinhos"
Diogo Duarte (2), Tiago João Leal (1)
18/Nov 17:00 Juventude Ouriense
António Brito (1), Carlos "Carlitos" Clemente (1), David Domingues (1), Diogo Bernardes (1), Marcelo Rocha (3)
7-5 SC Torres
André Pereira (2), Jorge Santos (1), Francisco Granadas (2)
18/Nov 16:00 ACR Santa Cita
Gonçalo Favinha (3), João Tiago Barreiro (1), Paulo Marques (1)
5-5 FC Alverca
Bernardo Reis (1), Luís Cebola (1), Pierre Cyffers (2), Renato Melício (1)
18/Nov 18:30 S Alenquer Benf. "B"
Francisco "Kiko" Contins (1), João Oliveira (1)
2-4 UF Entroncamento
André Martins (1), Gonçalo Vicente (1), Mário Azevedo (1), Pedro Brazete (1)
18/Nov 19:00 UD Vilafranquense
Fábio Barqueiro (2), Pedro Morais (1)
3-1 "Os Corujas" GCC
Daniel Cabaceira (1)
Equipa que folga: Marítimo SC Açores

CLASSIFICAÇÃO GERAL
copyright hoqueipatins.pt


PT PT
Méd
Perc
J V E D F
C
GOLOS Pts
prd

Méd.
DESEMPATE Prox
Adv.
Marc Sofr Dif
Quoc
Méd PE
GE
GT
QT
ACR Santa Cita
VVVVVEE
17 2.43
81%
7 5 2 0 0 32 20 +12
1.60
4.6
2.9
4
0.57
 
FC Alverca
VVVVVE
16 2.67
89%
6 5 1 0 0 37 13 +24
2.85
6.2
2.2
2
0.33
 
2 Juventude Ouriense
DVVVDEV
13 1.86
62%
7 4 1 2 0 39 37 +2
1.05
5.6
5.3
8
1.14
3
+2
+2
1.05
1 SC Torres
VVDVVED
13 1.86
62%
7 4 1 2 0 43 26 +17
1.65
6.1
3.7
8
1.14
0
-2
+17
1.65
1 Marítimo SC Açores
VVVDDV
12 2.00
67%
6 4 0 2 0 29 24 +5
1.21
4.8
4.0
6
1.00
3
+2
+5
1.21
UD Vilafranquense
VDDVVV
12 2.00
67%
6 4 0 2 0 36 28 +8
1.29
6.0
4.7
6
1.00
 
 
+8
1.29
1 UF Entroncamento
DDVDVVDV
12 1.50
50%
8 4 0 4 0 32 35 -3
0.91
4.0
4.4
12
1.50
0
-2
-3
0.91
1 S Alenquer Benf. "B"
VDDVVD
9 1.50
50%
6 3 0 3 0 28 26 +2
1.08
4.7
4.3
9
1.50
 
APAC Tojal
DVVDDED
7 1.00
33%
7 2 1 4 0 32 33 -1
0.97
4.6
4.7
14
2.00
 
10º "Os Corujas" GCC
DVDDDDDD
3 0.38
13%
8 1 0 7 0 17 36 -19
0.47
2.1
4.5
21
2.63
3
+2
-19
0.47
11º GDR "Os Lobinhos"
DDDDDV
3 0.50
17%
6 1 0 5 0 13 31 -18
0.42
2.2
5.2
15
2.50
0
-2
-18
0.42
12º GFEC Caixeiros
DDDDDD
0 0.00
0%
6 0 0 6 0 19 48 -29
0.40
3.2
8.0
18
3.00
 
Máximo de Pontos (120) 117 1.46 40 37 3 37 0 357 4.46 10.3    

Próxima Jornada: 9ª
copyright hoqueipatins.pt


24/Nov 17:00 Marítimo SC Açores - APAC Tojal
25/Nov 18:00 GDR "Os Lobinhos" - Juventude Ouriense
25/Nov 17:00 SC Torres - FC Alverca
25/Nov 16:00 ACR Santa Cita - S Alenquer Benf. "B"
25/Nov 18:00 UF Entroncamento - UD Vilafranquense
25/Nov 19:00 "Os Corujas" GCC - GFEC Caixeiros
Equipa que folga: