Campeonato Nacional da 3ª Divisão - Zona 'D'
17ª JORNADA
copyright hoqueipatins.pt


17/Fev 19:00 Juv. Azeitonense
António "Toni" Silva (1), Carlos Paiva "Cajó" (1), Fábio Marques "Pintas" (3), Flávio Soromenho (1), José Nuno Pinto (1), José Silva (1), Luís Matos (1)
9-1 HC Portimão
Rui Costa (1)
17/Fev 17:30 HC Vasco da Gama
Tiago Colos (1)
1-5 GD Sesimbra
Marco Correia (1), Rodrigo Lopes "Chochinha" (2), Tiago Jorge (2)
17/Fev 20:30 Clube TAP Portugal
Gonçalo Marques (1)
1-7 GD Fabril
Filipe Fernandes (1), João Babarra (3), João Pinto (2), Paulo "Paulinho" Andrade (1)
17/Fev 18:00 CD Boliqueime
Pedro Silva (2), Rafael Miguel (1)
3-2 UDC Nafarros
André Martins (1), Diogo Moura "Bargalló" (1)
17/Fev 18:00 HCP Grândola "B"
Diogo Costa (1), Francisco André (1), Pedro Lopes (3), Ricardo Rosa (3)
8-4 CF Estremoz
Filipe Carapeta (2), Miguel Báia (1), Nuno Neves (1)
3/Fev 18:00 Parede FC "B"
Diogo Alves "Pakito" (2), Tomás Garcia (1)
3-2 AJ Salesiana "B"
Gonçalo Jorge (2)
Equipa que folga: GDS Cascais

CLASSIFICAÇÃO GERAL
copyright hoqueipatins.pt


PT PT
Méd
Perc
J V E D F
C
GOLOS Pts
prd

Méd.
DESEMPATE Prox
Adv.
Marc Sofr Dif
Quoc
Méd PE
GE
GT
QT
GD Sesimbra
VVVVVVVVVVVVVVV
45 3.00
100%
15 15 0 0 0 158 41 +117
3.85
10.5
2.7
0
0.00
 
CD Boliqueime
VVVEDVVDVVVVVVVV
40 2.50
83%
16 13 1 2 0 85 43 +42
1.98
5.3
2.7
8
0.50
 
Parede FC "B"
VDVDVVEVVDVVVDVV
34 2.13
71%
16 11 1 4 0 110 58 +52
1.90
6.9
3.6
14
0.88
 
AJ Salesiana "B"
DVVVVDVVVDVDDVDV
30 1.88
63%
16 10 0 6 0 114 77 +37
1.48
7.1
4.8
18
1.13
3
+3
+37
1.48
GDS Cascais
VVVDVDVVDVDDVVV
30 2.00
67%
15 10 0 5 0 82 56 +26
1.46
5.5
3.7
15
1.00
0
-3
+26
1.46
HC Vasco da Gama
VVDVVDVDDVDVVVD
27 1.80
60%
15 9 0 6 0 93 55 +38
1.69
6.2
3.7
18
1.20
 
UDC Nafarros
DEDEVVEEVVVVDDVD
25 1.56
52%
16 7 4 5 0 89 71 +18
1.25
5.6
4.4
23
1.44
 
HCP Grândola "B"
DVDEDDDEVDVDDVDV
17 1.06
35%
16 5 2 9 0 74 83 -9
0.89
4.6
5.2
31
1.94
 
Juv. Azeitonense
VDDVDDVDDEVDDDDV
16 1.00
33%
16 5 1 10 0 65 104 -39
0.63
4.1
6.5
32
2.00
 
10º GD Fabril
DDEEDVDDEDVVDDDV
15 0.94
31%
16 4 3 9 0 60 85 -25
0.71
3.8
5.3
33
2.06
 
11º CF Estremoz
DDDEDVDVDDDDVDDD
10 0.63
21%
16 3 1 12 0 76 122 -46
0.62
4.8
7.6
38
2.38
3
+9
-46
0.62
12º Clube TAP Portugal
VDDEVDDDDDDDVDDD
10 0.63
21%
16 3 1 12 0 44 102 -58
0.43
2.8
6.4
38
2.38
0
-9
-58
0.43
13º HC Portimão
DDDDDDDDDDDDDDD
0 0.00
0%
15 0 0 15 0 48 201 -153
0.24
3.2
13.4
45
3.00
 
Máximo de Pontos (306) 299 1.47 102 95 7 95 0 1098 5.38 24.1    

Próxima Jornada: 18ª
copyright hoqueipatins.pt


23/Fev 18:00 GD Sesimbra - HC Portimão
24/Fev 18:00 GDS Cascais - HC Vasco da Gama
24/Fev 18:00 CD Boliqueime - Clube TAP Portugal
24/Fev 17:00 CF Estremoz - UDC Nafarros
24/Fev 16:30 AJ Salesiana "B" - HCP Grândola "B"
22/Fev 22:30 Parede FC "B" - Juv. Azeitonense
Equipa que folga: GD Fabril