Sábado, 25 de Maio de 2019
|
Sábado, 25 de Maio de 2019
CONSULTE OS RESULTADOS EM DIRETO NO SITE OFICIAL DA FFROLLER
|
19:30 20:30 Fra
21ª
|
10º Lugar 20 Pts 20J 6V 2E 12D Golos: -8 (75-83)
|
|
6-3
Intervalo: 3-2
1ª Volta: 4-1
|
|
11º Lugar 17 Pts 20J 4V 5E 11D Golos: -35 (61-96)
|
|
Poiré Roller DDDEDDVDVVDDEVDDDVVD
|
9
|
|
7
|
AL Ergué Gabéric DEEEEDDVDDDDDVEDDVDV
|
10 - Martin Blanco ®
3 - Valentin Guilbert
4 - Álex Martínez
6 - Carlos López
11 - Florian Bouchet
14 - Facundo Posito
22 - Albert Ramos
44 - Ricardo Valverde
16 - Andy Caubet ®
Marc Salicru
|
Info
|
1 - Albert Del Rio ®
2 - Hugues Bihan
3 - Mirko Slobodjanac
4 - Daniel Santos
5 - Isaac González
6 - Benoit Fouliard
7 - Ricardo Antunes
9 - Guillaume Riou
10 - Alexandre Adamczyk ®
Sebastien Cotten
|
Julien Thibaud e Pascal Hanras
Salle de la Montpariàre au Poiré-sur-Vie - Vendée, Pays de la Loire
|
19:30 20:30 Fra
21ª
|
12º Lugar 12 Pts 20J 3V 3E 14D Golos: -35 (61-96)
|
|
3-4
Intervalo: 1-3
1ª Volta: 3-6
|
|
3º Lugar 47 Pts 20J 15V 2E 3D Golos: +39 (91-52)
|
|
PA Créhen EDDDEDDVDDEDDVDVDDDD
|
|
|
|
SCRA Saint Omer VVVVVVDVDVVVEEVDVVVV
|
1 - Clement Gelard ®
2 - Martí Vicent
3 - Alexandre Vankammelbecke ©
6 - Ronan
Daniel
7 - Jocelyn Tanguy
8 - Mattheo Feillatre
9 - Valentin Hervé
77 - Juan Cruz Tamborindegui
10 - Martin Flageul ®
Antony Lafosse
|
Info
|
1 - Pedro Chambell ®
2 - Quentin Podevin
3 - Fabien Barengo
4 - Mathieu Le Roux
6 - Marçal Cuenca
9 - Jacobo Mantiñan
10 - Henri Podevin ®
Fabien Savreux
|
Ludovic Boschat e Arnaud Esoli
Salle du Complexe Sportif Louis Hamon - Créhen, Côtes d'Armor
|
19:30 20:30 Fra
21ª
|
2º Lugar 49 Pts 20J 16V 1E 3D Golos: +34 (92-58)
|
|
2-3
Intervalo: 1-2
1ª Volta: 7-5
|
|
5º Lugar 26 Pts 20J 8V 2E 10D Golos: -14 (72-86)
|
|
La Vendéenne RH EVDVVVVVVVVDVVVVVVVD
|
11 |
|
12 |
SPRS Ploufragan VDVVDVDVVDEVEDDVDDDD
|
1 - Roberto José Soria ®
3 - Erwan Debrouver
4 - Duarte Delgado
5 - Marcos Pinto
6 - Facundo Alminana
7 - Charles Thébaud
8 - Nathan Gefflot
9 - Nicolas Joguet
10 - Lilian Debrouver ®
Miguel
Angel Sanchez
|
Info
|
1 - Marvyn Chevalier ®
2 - Clement Chedmail
3 - Edgar Peralta
5 - Gwendal Quintin
6 - Romain Planque
7 - Briac Morellec
8 - David Abreu
9 - Wilfried Roux
10 - Nicolas Chedmail ®
Philippe
Chedmail
|
Xavier Bleuzen e Loïc Le Menn
Complexe Sportif de l'Angelmière - La Roche Sur Yon, Pays de la Loire
|
19:30 20:30 Fra
21ª
|
9º Lugar 23 Pts 20J 7V 2E 11D Golos: -17 (68-85)
|
|
4-7
Intervalo: 2-4
1ª Volta: 5-3
|
|
4º Lugar 29 Pts 20J 9V 2E 9D Golos: +8 (77-69)
|
|
CS Noisy Le Grand DVEEDVVDDVDDDVDVDDDV
|
10 |
|
13
|
US Coutras EEDDVVDVDDVVVVVDVDDD
|
1 - Alexis Boyeau ®
5 - Ugo Grellier
6 - Mathias Narce
7 - Yohann Antunes
11 - Sergi Barbe
14 - Anthony Fusari
44 - Camilo Ramirez
87 - Diego Dias
88 - Rúben Martins "Pinto"
10 - Luís Miguel Mateus ®
(auto-golo)
Marvin Montout
|
Info
|
1 - Alan Audelin ®
4 - Xavier Solera
5 - Nicolas Fernández
6 - Jerôme Lafourcade
7 - Lucas Salvador Chirino
8 - Federico Bocchi
9 - Marc Povedano
10 - Enrique Cruz ®
Nicolas Huguet
DIRIGENTE:
Mickael Letellier
|
Philippe Martin e Nuno Melo
Gymnase des Yvris - Noisy le Grand, Île de France
|
19:30 20:30 Fra
21ª
|
6º Lugar 25 Pts 20J 7V 4E 9D Golos: -3 (78-81)
|
|
2-0
Intervalo: 0-0
1ª Volta: 6-10
|
|
7º Lugar 24 Pts 20J 7V 3E 10D Golos: -10 (70-80)
|
|
Nantes ARH DVEDEEVDDDVDEDDVDVVV
|
16 |
|
11 |
SA Mérignac EVEDVDDDDVVVVDEDVDDD
|
10 - Guillem Fox-Vendrell ®
6 - Benoit Loger
7 - Baptiste Peaud
17 - Pol Macià
18 - Thomas Bouchet
20 - Genis Cristià
27 - Pere Tella
77 - Pierre Quintin
31 - João Pedro Parreira ®
Gaetan Guillomet
|
Info
|
1 -
Ludovic Lafon ®
2 - Olivier Lesca ©
3 - Leo Kuentz
4 - Carlos Canto
5 - Fabien Broustaut
6 - Guilhem Lesca
7 - Pol Corlay
86 - Matéo Avondo
Stephane Herin
|
Xavier Jacquart e Carlos Novo
Joga-se em Mérignac
Complexe Sportif du Croissant - Nantes, Pays de la Loire
|
19:30 20:30 Fra
21ª
|
1º Lugar 51 Pts 20J 17V 3D Golos: +50 (98-48)
|
|
7-4
Intervalo: 4-1
1ª Volta: 4-3
|
|
8º Lugar 23 Pts 20J 7V 2E 11D Golos: -9 (70-79)
|
|
HC Quévert VDVVDVVVVVVVVVVVVVDV
|
7 |
|
6
|
RHC Lyon VDVEDDVDDDDVDDEDVDVV
|
10 - Albert Mola ®
5 - Cirilo Garcia
8 - Toni Seró
11 - Corentin "Coco" Le Polodec ©
12 - Guillaume Rault
18 - Omar Nedder
50 - Felipe Castro Videla
55 - Joan Galbas
57 - Pablo González-Ferrer
23 - Daniel Fernández ®
Sergio
Burgoa
|
Info
|
15 - Mathéo Martinato ®
9 - Albert Querol
11 - Alexandre Baud
21 - Maé Brenas ©
35 - Arthur Pelletier
55 - David Paris
79 - Nil Garreta
1 - Remy Baud ®
Bruno Fananas
|
Yann Andre e Boris Tarassioux
Salle Némée - Dinan, Côtes-d'Armor, Bretagne
|
HC QUÉVERT
CAMPEÃO DE FRANÇA |
|