RESULTADOS POR JORNADA

CONSULTE AQUI OS RESULTADOS DA 23ª JORNADA

Sábado, 21 de Abril de 2018

2ª Divisão Zona NORTE - 24ª Jornada

Folga:
Juventude Pacense

Sábado, 21 de Abril de 2018

     

16:00

24ª

1º Lugar     53 Pts
22J 17V  2E  3D 
Golos: +68 (143-75)

-

Intervalo: ?-?

1ª Volta: 6-7

3º Lugar     44 Pts
22J 14V  2E  6D 
Golos: +35 (131-96)





Riba d'Ave HC
VVVDVEVVDVVVVVVVVDVEVV

-

-

A Acad. Coimbra
DDDVEVVVVDVEVVVVVDDVVV

1 - João Ferreira ®
2 - João Campos "TT"
3 - Miguel Castro
4 - Vítor Oliveira "Viti"
5 - Raul Meca
7 - João Abreu
33 - Hugo Azevedo ©
44 - Daniel Pinheiro
55 - Bruno Pinto "Serôdio"
10 - Diogo Fernandes ®
 Hugo Azevedo

  

Info

Raul Meca

e
Gonçalo Oliveira

e
Fábio Vieira

e

  

1 - Bruno Santa ®
2 - Gonçalo Oliveira ©
3 - Simão Brito
5 - João Timóteo
7 - Alexandre Santos
8 - Francisco Góis
9 - Pedro Picado
20 - Diogo Graça
30 - Vasco Martinho
40 - Nuno Dias
44 - Fábio Vieira
10 - Marco Abrantes ®
1 - Francisco Monteiro ®
 Pedro Ferreira

  

Paulo Almeida

e

José LaSalette

  

18:00

24ª

6º Lugar     40 Pts
21J 12V  4E  5D 
Golos: +32 (103-71)

-

Intervalo: ?-?

1ª Volta: 4-4

10º Lugar     25 Pts
21J  7V  4E 10D 
Golos: -27 (78-105)





HA Cambra
DVVVVVDEEVVEVVDDVVEVD

-

-

CD Póvoa
VVVEDDDEDEVEDDDDVVDDV

1 - David Nogueira ®
4 - Dani Bastos ©
5 - Alfredo Nogueira "Hulk"
6 - Tiago Tavares
7 - Nuno Maia
8 - Tiago Pinho
9 - Miguel "Migas" Oliveira
15 - João Oliveira
19 - Pedro Nuno Lopes
27 - Luís Pinho
10 - Tiago Santos ®
 Vítor Pereira

  

Info


Nuno Pereira

e
Cristiano Fangueiro

e

  

10 - João Fernando ®
2 - Rui Brito
3 - Tiago Barbosa
4 - Gabriel "Gabi" Silva
6 - Nuno Pinto
7 - Rúben Fangueiro ©
9 - Cristiano Fangueiro
27 - Joaquim Dias
77 - Miguel Costa
88 - Tiago Rocha
22 - Daniel Pontes ®
 Rodrigo "Roger" Sousa

  

António Peça

e

Orlando Ramos

  

18:00

24ª

8º Lugar     32 Pts
21J  9V  5E  7D 
Golos: +18 (94-76)

-

Intervalo: ?-?

1ª Volta: 1-7

2º Lugar     49 Pts
21J 16V  1E  4D 
Golos: +48 (113-65)





Famalicense AC
VDEVDECDVDEVDVVDDVEVE

-

-

AD Sanjoanense
VVVVVVVVDVDDVVDVVVEVV

1 - Miguel Freitas ®
2 - Luís Filipe ©
3 - Tiago Azevedo
4 - João Paulo Marques
5 - César Carvalho "Chumbinho"
6 - Tiago Pimenta
7 - Serafim Silva "Sera"
8 - Hélder Gomes
9 - Rui Silva "Folhetas"
10 - Nuno Magalhães ®
Hernâni Campos ®
 Paulo Morais

  

Info

António Anacleto

e

Zé Manuel Silva

e

  

10 - Marco Lopes ® ©
2 - Alexander "Alex" Mount
4 - Tiago Almeida
7 - João Cruz
8 - Pedro Rego
9 - Pedro Cerqueira
44 - Bruno Moreira
85 - Afonso Santos
89 - José Almeida
99 - Bernardo Moreira ®
 Miguel Resende

  

Paulo Santos

e

Joaquim Pinto

  

18:30

24ª

5º Lugar     41 Pts
22J 12V  5E  5D 
Golos: +18 (104-86)

-

Intervalo: ?-?

1ª Volta: 3-6

7º Lugar     36 Pts
22J 11V  3E  8D 
Golos: +19 (109-90)





A Acad. Espinho
VDEVDVEEDVEVDVVVVVEVVD

-

-

FC Porto "B"
DDVVEEVDVVDDEDVDVVVVVD

1 - Pedro Freitas ®
2 - David Castaño
3 - Eduardo Brás "Rato"
4 - Diogo Seixas
6 - André Pinto ©
7 - Pedro Silva
8 - Carlos "Fred" Saraiva
25 - José Pedro Martins "Rato"
77 - Diogo Casanova
10 - Diogo Sampaio ®
 Nelson Gomes

  

Info

Manuel Santos

e
Sandra Alves

e
Marcelo Leite

e

  

71 - Diogo Brandão ®
2 - Gustavo Vidal ©
3 - João Lima
4 - João Vaz
5 - Nuno Paiva
6 - Filipe Vaz
7 - Andrés Castaño
8 - Martim Ferreira
77 - Dinis Abreu
74 - Alexandre Costa ®
Vasco Reis ®
Zé Miguel Gonçalves
 João Lapo

  

Domingos Carvalho

e

Manuel Fernandes

  

18:30

24ª

13º Lugar     13 Pts
21J  4V  1E 16D 
Golos: -51 (59-110)

-

Intervalo: ?-?

1ª Volta: 3-9

4º Lugar     44 Pts
21J 13V  5E  3D 
Golos: +16 (111-95)





ACD Gulpilhares
DDDDEDVDDDDVVDDDDDVDD

-

-

CH Carvalhos
EVVVVEEVEVDVVVDVDVVEV

1 - Domingos Soares ®
2 - Luís Gomes
3 - Pedro Martins
4 - Tiago Silva
5 - Pedro Pacheco
6 - Ricardo Amaral
7 - Gonçalo Marques
8 - João Santos
9 - Leandro Pires
André Teixeira
Luís Paulo
10 - José Martins ®
 Mário Mata

  

Info

Rafael Costa

e
Pedrosa Vidal

e

  

10 - Cláudio Bessa ®
2 - Rui Silva
4 - Telmo Ramos
6 - João Marques
7 - Rui Vidal ©
9 - Diogo Silva
22 - Ricardo Capitão
55 - Ricardo Ramos "Piolho"
77 - Vasco Casanova
42 - Pedro Guimarães ®
86 - Nuno Rodrigues "Peixe" (lesionado)
 Rafael Rafael

  

Pedro Silva

e

Pedro Miguel Sousa

  

18:30

24ª

12º Lugar     17 Pts
21J  4V  5E 11D  1FC 
Golos: -31 (79-110)

-

Intervalo: ?-?

1ª Volta: 6-7

14º Lugar     12 Pts
21J  3V  3E 15D 
Golos: -37 (73-110)





HC Marco
EVDDEDFDVEVDEDDVDDDDE

-

-

HC Fão
DVDDDEDVDDDEDDEVDDDDD

10 - José Pedro Maia ®
7 - Miguel Ferreira s©
8 - Bruno Dinis
20 - Francisco Monteiro
21 - Pedro Nazário
23 - Manuel Pinheiro
27 - Guilherme Pinto
74 - Rui Vieira
78 - Manuel Carvalho
88 - Ivan Silva
99 - José Cabral
64 - Ricardo Baltarejo ®
 João Tavares

  

Info

Alexandra Magalhães

e
Ivo Ventura

e

  

1 - Afonso Ferro ®
6 - Bernardo Silva
8 - Márcio Silva
9 - Ivo Ventura
11 - Diogo Machado ©
33 - André Barbosa
66 - Pedro Nuno Pinto
88 - Diogo Sá
99 - Justiniano "Justi" Silva
Sandro Azevedo
10 - António Lopes "Robalo" ®
23 - Vítor Braga ®
 Carlos Silva

  

Manuel Santos

e

Jorge Machado

  

21:00

24ª

15º Lugar     4 Pts
22J  1V  1E 20D 
Golos: -90 (72-162)

-

Intervalo: ?-?

1ª Volta: 5-7

11º Lugar     21 Pts
22J  6V  3E 13D 
Golos: -26 (82-108)





ADJ Vila-Praia
DDDEDDDDDVDDDDDDDDDDDD

-

-

AD "Os Limianos"
EDDDVEDVVDEDDDVDDDVDDV

1 - Leonardo "Leo" Lima ®
4 - Rui Araújo "Ruizinho"
6 - Rafael "Rafa" Almeida
7 - Eduardo Chavarria "Duda"
9 - Marco Viana "Vianinha"
14 - Bruno Costa
17 - Eduardo Fernandes "Dada"
23 - Frederico "Freddy" Areia
57 - César Pinheiro
77 - Rodrigo "Rudy" Pereira
Rui Caçador
10 - Hugo Pinheiro ®
Diogo Pires ®
 Rodrigo "Rudy" Pereira

  

Info

Rui Pedro "Morgenstern"

e

  

1 - João Peixoto ® ©
3 - Guilherme Ferreira
5 - Pedro Braga
7 - Tiago Faria
8 - José Pedro Carvalho
9 - Tiago Crespo
17 - Miguel Crasto
26 - Miguel Costa "Fininho"
55 - Rui Pedro "Morgenstern"
88 - Duarte Machado
10 - Rúben Ribeiro ®
 João Pedro Araújo

  

Bruno Antão

e

Miguel Torres