RESULTADOS POR JORNADA

CONSULTE AQUI OS RESULTADOS DA 7ª JORNADA

Sábado, 21 de Abril de 2018

Sub-13 (Infantis) Norte A - 8ª Jornada

Sábado, 21 de Abril de 2018

     

15:00

3º Lugar     11 Pts
7J  3V  2E  2D 
Golos: +1 (17-16)

-

Intervalo: ?-?

1ª Volta: 2-2

2º Lugar     14 Pts
7J  4V  2E  1D 
Golos: -1 (18-19)





HC Braga
VDEDEVV

-

-

ADB Campo
VEEVDVV

1 - Jorge Pereira ®
2 - Cláudio Oliveira
3 - Eduardo Silva
4 - Francisco Ribeiro ©
5 - Rafael Costa
6 - Tomás Pereira
7 - Simão Crispim
8 - Gonçalo Monteiro
9 - Roberto Esteves
10 - Pedro Castro ®
 André Carneiro

  

Info

André Carneiro

  

1 - José Manuel Pereira ®
3 - Miguel Silva
4 - Tomás Almeida
5 - Guilherme Magalhães
6 - Diogo Silva
8 - João Chaves
9 - Simão Dantas
10 - Gonçalo Pereira ®
 João Figueiredo

  

Florindo Cardoso

  

17:00

6º Lugar     1 Pt
7J  1E  6D 
Golos: -31 (14-45)

-

Intervalo: ?-?

1ª Volta: 0-17

1º Lugar     21 Pts
7J  7V 
Golos: +63 (63-0)





Juventude Pacense
DEDDDDD

-

-

AD Valongo
VVVVVVV

30 - Gabriel Silva ®
8 - Eduardo Figueiredo
9 - José Paulo Meireles ©
10 - Tiago Reguenga
11 - Tomás Martins
13 - David Brito
14 - Nuno Martins
15 - Miguel Cruz
19 - Gonçalo Ribeiro
98 - Guilherme Carneiro ®
 Cristiano Meireles

  

Info

Zé Luís Pinto
e
Filipe Brandão

e
Ricardo Dias

  

1 - Pedro Bessa ®
3 - Afonso Ribeiro
4 - Vítor Oliveira "Viti"
5 - Luís Moutinho
22 - Rodrigo Fernandes
44 - Paulo Pereira
55 - Francisco Matos
66 - Gonçalo Venda
85 - Guilherme Moreira
88 - João Pereira
89 - Ricardo Azevedo
92 - Rodrigo Silva
99 - Francisco Baptista
12 - Rafael Nogueira ®
47 - Afonso Venda ®
 Raul Alves

  

Fernando Teixeira

  

17:00

5º Lugar     4 Pts
7J  1V  1E  5D 
Golos: -25 (7-32)

-

Intervalo: ?-?

1ª Volta: 0-5

4º Lugar     9 Pts
7J  3V  4D 
Golos: -7 (13-20)





AD "Os Limianos"
DDDVEDD

-

-

HC Penafiel
DVVDVDD

1 - Gonçalo Batista ®
7 - André Sousa
22 - Afonso Meneses
25 - Hélder Araújo
33 - Tomás Barbosa
85 - Manuel Martins ©
99 - Pedro Carreira
10 - Tomás Sendão
 Pedro Lopes

  

Info

Dora Gomes

  

1 - Gonçalo Sousa ®
2 - Henrique Pereira
3 - Bruno Rocha
4 - Igor Coelho
5 - Afonso Ribeiro
6 - Gabriel Merino
7 - José Queirós
8 - Gonçalo Cunha
9 - José Pinto
10 - Rodrigo Silva ®
 Pedro Sousa

  

Pedro Figueiredo

  

Sub-13 (Infantis) Norte B - 8ª Jornada

Sábado, 21 de Abril de 2018

     

15:00

4º Lugar     10 Pts
7J  3V  1E  3D 
Golos: +1 (22-21)

-

Intervalo: ?-?

1ª Volta: 3-2

6º Lugar     0 Pts
7J  7D 
Golos: -24 (10-34)





C Acad. Feira
DEVVDDV

-

-

ACD Gulpilhares
DDDDDDD

1 - Pedro Sousa ®
2 - Tomás Rocha
3 - Igor Ribeiro
4 - Gonçalo Rocha ©
5 - Margarida Teixeira
6 - Xavier Almeida
7 - Afonso Almeida
8 - Tomás Santos
9 - Tiago Saraiva
10 - João Tavares ®
 Miguel Mota

  

Info

Luís Gomes

  

1 - Dinis Sampaio ®
2 - Gabriel Pinto
3 - Dinis Silva
4 - João Neves
5 - Martim Baptista
6 - Mariana Silva
7 - Mariana Matos ©
8 - Davide Silva
9 - Rúben Cunha
99 - Frederico Leite ®
 Hélder Silva

  

Sérgio Paulo Silva

  

Sub-13 (Infantis) Sul C - 8ª Jornada

Sábado, 21 de Abril de 2018

     

15:00

4º Lugar     7 Pts
7J  2V  1E  4D 
Golos: -8 (12-20)

-

Intervalo: ?-?

1ª Volta: 2-6

1º Lugar     17 Pts
7J  5V  2E 
Golos: +17 (34-17)





S Alenquer Benf.
DVDEDDV

-

-

AE Física D
VEVVEVV

12 - Francisco Pires
2 - Tomás Ramalheira
5 - Filipe Tomás
6 - Rafael Reis
8 - Igor Caramelo
11 - Simão Ventura
17 - Diogo Basílio
74 - Martim Gomes
90 - Henrique Pires
61 - Carin Agulhas ®
99 - Miguel Jerónimo ®
 Fábio Ginha

  

Info

Luís Garção

e
Rafael Santos

  

1 - Luiz Neto ®
2 - Guilherme Cunha
3 - Eduardo Leal
4 - José Domingos
5 - Pedro Ferreira
6 - Constança Mateus
7 - Martim Antunes
8 - Afonso Peixoto ©
9 - Adonai "Lindinho" Cambão
77 - Martim Henriques ®
 Pedro Caldas

  

José Martins

  

19:00

2º Lugar     12 Pts
7J  3V  3E  1D 
Golos: +5 (11-6)

-

Intervalo: ?-?

1ª Volta: 1-1

5º Lugar     6 Pts
7J  1V  3E  3D 
Golos: -8 (15-23)





HC "Os Tigres"
VEEEVVD

-

-

HC Turquel
VDEEEDD

15 - André Salvador ®
45 - João Lopes
49 - Gaspar Saraiva ©
66 - Rafael Leão
69 - Bernardo Gomes
88 - Alexandre Costa
99 - Pedro Silva
20 - José Dias ®
Alexandre Correia
André Almeida
António Simões
Bernardo Ceia
Diogo Pardal
Francisco Nobre
Martim Oliveira
Martim Neves
Pedro Calças
Pedro Sirgado
Tiago Braga
Tiago Cunha
 Rui Oliveira

  

Info

Kuka GR
e
Nelson Lourenço

  

1 - Gonçalo Costa ®
2 - Simão Afonso
3 - José Moreira
4 - Bernardo Silva
5 - Martim Guilherme
6 - Nuno Coito
7 - Martim Vicente ®
8 - Afonso Cristóvão
9 - Lucas Serrazina
10 - Martim Pereira ®
 Hélio Gonçalves

  

Teófilo Casimiro

  

Sub-13 (Infantis) Sul D - 8ª Jornada

Sábado, 21 de Abril de 2018

     

15:00

3º Lugar     9 Pts
7J  3V  4D 
Golos: +1 (19-18)

-

Intervalo: ?-?

1ª Volta: 5-1

2º Lugar     15 Pts
7J  5V  2D 
Golos: +6 (24-18)





Stuart HC Massamá
VDVDVDD

-

-

CD Paço de Arcos
VVDDVVV

1 - Lourenço Soares ®
2 - André Rodrigues
3 - Henrique Martins
4 - Martim Dias
5 - Leonardo Santos
6 - Manuel Cobrado
7 - Afonso Magro ©
8 - Tiago Alves
9 - Vicente Correia
61 - Miguel Jones ®
 Cristiano Agulhas

  

Info

Alexandra Monginho

e
Manuel Caldeira

  

1 - Martim Lança ®
2 - Miguel Alexandre
4 - Gonçalo Barreiros
5 - David Fonseca ©
6 - João Gouveia
7 - Ivo Duarte
8 - Henrique Nave
9 - Guilherme Monteiro
10 - Miguel Pereira ®
Afonso Albuquerque
Afonso Brigantim
Diogo Mendes ®
Diogo Bernardes
Francisco Matos
Francisco Fernandes
Miguel Ferreira
Pedro Martins
Rui Barbosa
Santiago Dantas
 Ricardo Pereira

  

Jorge Rodrigues

  

15:00

6º Lugar     3 Pts
7J  1V  6D 
Golos: -20 (9-29)

-

Intervalo: ?-?

1ª Volta: 1-9

1º Lugar     21 Pts
7J  7V 
Golos: +33 (36-3)





CP Beja
DDDDDDV

-

-

SL Benfica
VVVVVVV

1 - Daniel Barros ®
2 - Pedro Costa
3 - Gustavo Alves
4 - Miguel Castilho ©
5 - Joaquim Almodôvar
6 - Paulo Pelica
7 - Manuel Silva
8 - Vasco Luzia
9 - António Felizardo
10 - Santiago Santos ®
 Pedro Costa

  

Info

Pedro Costa

e
Ana Fernandes

  

1 - Diogo Campos ®
2 - Duarte Morais
3 - Eduardo Chumbinho
4 - Tiago Duarte
5 - Martim Costa
6 - Miguel Alves
8 - Dinis Gruner ©
9 - Tiago Bezerra
10 - Gonçalo "Guga" Gaspar ®
 António Pinto "Tony"

  

Helena Fresco

  

15:30

4º Lugar     7 Pts
7J  2V  1E  4D 
Golos: -7 (10-17)

-

Intervalo: ?-?

1ª Volta: 1-1

5º Lugar     7 Pts
7J  2V  1E  4D 
Golos: -13 (11-24)





AD Oeiras
DDEVDVD

-

-

HCP Grândola
DVEVDDD

Bernardo Filipe ®
Afonso Martins
Diogo Duarte
Diogo Rodrigues
Gonçalo Ramadas ©
Guilherme Silveira
Manuel Nisa
Miguel do Vale
Martim Silva
Sebastião Dias
Afonso Martinho ®
 ?????

  

Info

Diogo Alves

e
Pedro Rito

  

1 - Vicente Reis ®
2 - João Mendes
3 - Francisco Fernandes
4 - Gabriel Pereira
5 - Francisco Rocha
6 - Tiago Mendes
7 - Nuno Pablo
8 - Tiago Nascimento
9 - Alessandro Bournot
10 - Valentim Munteanu ®
 Pedro Rito

  

Tiago Alves

  

Domingo, 22 de Abril de 2018

Sub-13 (Infantis) Norte B - 8ª Jornada

Domingo, 22 de Abril de 2018

     

16:30

5º Lugar     6 Pts
7J  2V  5D 
Golos: -3 (26-29)

-

Intervalo: ?-?

1ª Volta: 3-4

2º Lugar     13 Pts
7J  4V  1E  2D 
Golos: +7 (29-22)





FC Oliveira Hospital
DDDDVDV

-

-

C Infante Sagres
VEVDVVD

1 - Rodrigo Coimbra ®
2 - Afonso Almeida
3 - João Ribeiro
4 - Diogo Oliveira
5 - José Brito
6 - Diogo Silva
7 - Nuno Santos
8 - Édipo Nunes
9 - Rafael Mendes
10 - Júlio Santos ®
 Fernando Lobo

  

Info

  

1 - Afonso Silva ®
4 - João Pereira
12 - José Cunha
15 - António Azevedo
23 - Rafael Pinto
77 - Gonçalo Lemos
84 - Guilherme Castel-Branco
88 - Marco Teixeira
93 - Afonso Araújo
21 - Diogo Archer ®
 João Paulo Candeias

  

Paulo Cruz

  

Sub-13 (Infantis) Sul C - 8ª Jornada

Domingo, 22 de Abril de 2018

     

10:30

3º Lugar     11 Pts
7J  3V  2E  2D 
Golos: +6 (19-13)

-

Intervalo: ?-?

1ª Volta: 1-1

6º Lugar     4 Pts
7J  1V  1E  5D 
Golos: -12 (9-21)





Sporting CP
DVEEVDV

-

-

A Acad. Coimbra
DDEDDVD

1 - Eduardo "Edu" Monterroso ®
2 - João Serrano
3 - Jaime Leite
4 - Rúben Gaspar
5 - Santiago Honório
6 - Afonso Monteiro
7 - Diogo Araújo
8 - Guilherme "Gui" Martins
9 - Martim Vasconcelos ©
77 - Sebastião "Bé" Cardoso
10 - Duarte Pinto ®
 Hugo Miguel e Marcelo Sobreira

  

Info

Marcelo Sobreira

e
Rafael Curto

  

47 - Guilherme Machado ®
2 - André César
3 - Miguel Pereira
4 - Maria Inês Torres
5 - Filipe Rico
8 - Gonçalo Costa
9 - Dinis Freire
77 - Henrique Loureiro
10 - Miguel Portela ®
Afonso Oliveira
Rodrigo Margato
Gabriel Costa
 Vasco Martinho e Pedro Ferreira

  

Carlos Brás

  

Quarta-Feira, 25 de Abril de 2018

Sub-13 (Infantis) Norte B - 8ª Jornada

Quarta-Feira, 25 de Abril de 2018

     

15:00

1º Lugar     21 Pts
7J  7V 
Golos: +20 (35-15)

-

Intervalo: ?-?

1ª Volta: 4-2

3º Lugar     12 Pts
7J  4V  3D 
Golos: -1 (18-19)





FC Porto/DF
VVVVVVV

-

-

HC Mealhada
VVDVDVD

1 - José Silva ®
2 - José Azevedo
3 - Rui Cahves
4 - Diogo Gomes
7 - Henrique Vigário ©
8 - Vasco Cunha
17 - João Fontes
20 - Diogo Lemos
22 - Henrique Azevedo
99 - Rodrigo Sousa ®
 Jorge Ferreira

  

Info

Jorge Ferreira

  

1 - Francisco Alves ®
2 - Henrique Vieira
3 - João Coelho
4 - Guilherme Melo
5 - Afonso Dinis
6 - André Ferreira
7 - Pedro Brandão
8 - João Lourenço
9 - Ludovico Peres
10 - Tiago Estarreja ®
 Luís Ferreira

  

Jerónimo Moura

  

Sub-13 (Infantis) Sul C - 9ª Jornada

Quarta-Feira, 25 de Abril de 2018

     

12:00

5º Lugar     6 Pts
7J  1V  3E  3D 
Golos: -8 (15-23)

-

Intervalo: ?-?

1ª Volta: 4-4

4º Lugar     7 Pts
7J  2V  1E  4D 
Golos: -8 (12-20)





HC Turquel
VDEEEDD

-

-

S Alenquer Benf.
DVDEDDV

1 - Gonçalo Costa ®
2 - Simão Afonso
3 - José Moreira
4 - Bernardo Silva
5 - Martim Guilherme
6 - Nuno Coito
7 - Martim Vicente ®
8 - Afonso Cristóvão
9 - Lucas Serrazina
10 - Martim Pereira ®
 Hélio Gonçalves

  

Info

Kuka GR
e
Nelson Lourenço

e
Luís Garção

  

12 - Francisco Pires
2 - Tomás Ramalheira
5 - Filipe Tomás
6 - Rafael Reis
8 - Igor Caramelo
11 - Simão Ventura
17 - Diogo Basílio
74 - Martim Gomes
90 - Henrique Pires
61 - Carin Agulhas ®
99 - Miguel Jerónimo ®
 Fábio Ginha

  

David Barros