Futebol Clube do Porto

Permanências
Nélson Filipe (GR)  
Carles Grau (GR)  
Hélder Nunes  
Jorge Silva  
Reinaldo "Nalo" García  
Telmo Pinto  
Gonçalo Alves  
Antoni "Ton" Baliu  
José "Rafa" Costa  
Saídas
Vítor Hugo Sporting CP
Entradas
Álvaro Morais "Alvarinho" OC Barcelos
Treinador Guillem Cabestany  

Sport Lisboa e Benfica

Permanências
Guillem Trabal (GR)  
Miguel Rocha  
Diogo Rafael ''Chiquinho''  
Valter Neves  
João Rodrigues  
Tiago Rafael  
Jordi Adroher  
Carlos Nicolia  
Saídas Diogo Almeida (GR) CD Paço Arcos
João Sardo SC Tomar (Emp)
Entradas Pedro Henriques (GR) Réus Deportiù
Miguel Vieira "Vieirinha" OC Barcelos
Treinador Pedro Nunes  

União Desportiva Oliveirense

Permanências
Xavier "Xevi" Puigbí (GR)  
Domingos Pinho (GR)  
João Souto  
Pedro Moreira  
Pablo Cancela  
Josep Maria "Jepi" Selva  
Jordi Bargalló  
Nuno Araújo  
Ricardo Barreiros  
Saídas
Bruno Fernandes C Infante Sagres
Entradas
Jordi Burgaya CP Vic (Esp)
Treinador António "Tó" Neves  

Sporting Clube de Portugal

Permanências Zé Diogo Macedo (GR)  
André Girão (GR)  
João Pinto "Mustang"  
Ferrant Font  
Pedro Gil  
Ricardo Oliveira "Caio"  
Saídas
André Centeno CD Paço Arcos (Emp)
Gonçalo Nunes CD Paço Arcos (Emp)
Sergi Miras HC Liceo (Esp)
Estebán Ábalos "Tuco" Termina carreira
Daniel Oliveira "Poka" AD Valongo
Entradas
Matías Platero Réus Deportiù (Esp)
Vítor Hugo FC Porto
Antonio "Toni" Pérez HC Liceo (Esp)
Henrique Magalhães HC Liceo (Esp)
Treinador Paulo Freitas  

Óquei Clube de Barcelos

Permanências Ricardo Silva (GR)  
André Almeida (GR)  
Hugo Costa  
Zé Pedro  
Rúben Sousa "Rubinho"  
João "Joca" Guimarães  
Saídas Luís Querido Amatori Lodi (Ita)
João Pereira "Ginho" (GR) Termina carreira
Reinaldo "Rei" Ventura CGC Viareggio (Ita)
Miguel Vieira "Vieirinha" SL Benfica
Álvaro Morais "Alvarinho" FC Porto
Entradas
Pedro Silva Sub20
Afonso Lima Sub20
Juan José "Juanjo" López Cremona Hockey (Ita)
João Almeida AD Valongo
Mário "Marinho" Rodrigues ASD Follonica H (Ita)
Treinador Paulo Pereira  

Associação Juventude de Viana

Permanências
Jorge Correia (GR)  
Telmo Fernandes (GR)  
Gustavo Lima  
André Azevedo  
Tó Silva  
Nelson Pereira  
Nuno Santos  
Francisco Silva  
Saídas Gonçalo Suíssas HC Braga
Diogo Fernandes AD Valongo
Nuno Félix Termina carreira
Edo Bosch (GR) Termina carreira
Entradas
Paulo Matos (GR) Valença HC
Emanuel Garcia Igualada HC (Esp)
João Ramalho AD Valongo
Treinador Renato Garrido  

Associação Desportiva de Valongo

Permanências
Leonardo Pais (GR)  
Xavier ''Xavi'' Cardoso  
Rúben Pereira  
Pedro Mendes  
Guilherme Silva  
Luís Melo  
Saídas
João Ramalho A Juventude Viana
Diogo Seixas AA Espinho
Pedro Freitas (GR) AA Espinho
João Almeida OC Barcelos
Entradas
Gonçalo Neto HC Braga (Sub20)
Bernardo Mendes (GR) Sub20
Diogo Fernandes A Juventude Viana
Daniel Oliveira "Poka" Sporting CP
Treinador Miguel Viterbo  

Hóquei Clube de Turquel

Permanências Marco Barros ''Tuga'' (GR)  
Samuel Santos (GR)  
André Pimenta  
Vasco Luís  
Luís Silva  
Tiago Mateus  
João Silva "Janeka"  
Daniel Matias  
Pedro Vaz  
Saídas
Alexandre Marques "Xanoca" SC Tomar
Entradas André Moreira Candelária SC
Treinador Jorge Godinho CD Paço de Arcos
João Simões ?

Sporting Clube de Tomar

Permanências
Marco Gaspar (GR)  
Hernâni Diniz  
Ivo Silva  
João Lomba  
João Alves "Joka"  
Paulo Passos  
Pedro Martins  
Saídas
David Costa SC Marinhense
Tiago Godinho SC Marinhense (Emp)
Nuno Peça (GR) SC Marinhense (Emp)
Entradas
João Sardo SL Benfica (Emp)
Diogo Alves (GR) CD Paço de Arcos
Alexandre Marques "Xanoca" HC Turquel
Treinador Nuno "Manel" Domingues  

Clube Desportivo de Paço de Arcos

Permanências
Rui Pereira  
Nelson Ribeiro  
Tiago Gouveia  
Tiago Losna  
Diogo Silva  
Fábio Quintino  
Saídas
Diego Dias SHC Fontenay (Fra)
Miguel Dantas Termina carreira
Ricardo Pereira "Peca Peca" Termina carreira
Nuno Teixeira (GR) CA Campo Ourique
Guilherme Pedruco (GR) Parede FC
Diogo Alves (GR) SC Tomar
Entradas
Daniel Homem Sem clube
Gonçalo Nunes Sporting CP (Emp)
André Centeno Sporting CP (Emp)
Diogo Almeida (GR) SL Benfica
Diogo Rodrigues "Matraco" (GR) Candelária SC
Treinador Luís Duarte Portugal (Sub20)
Jorge Godinho HC Turquel

Valença Hóquei Clube

Permanências
Rodolfo Sobral (GR)  
Miguel "Micha" Fernandes  
Zé Braga  
Hélder Martins  
José Campos "Ziga"  
Guido Pellizari  
Luís Viana "Zorro"  
Tiago Pereira "Bolinhas"  
Saídas
Tiago Ferraz C Infante Sagres
Paulo Matos (GR) A Juventude Viana
Gil Vicente CDC Juv. Pacense
Entradas
Carlos Silva "Carlitos" (GR) SL Benfica "B"
Nuno Pereira "Miccoli" Riba d'Ave HC
Treinador Orlando Graça  

Hóquei Clube de Patinagem de Grândola

Permanências
Ricardo Piteira Costa (GR)  
Tiago Pereira "Titi" (GR)  
Marcelo Bento "Chef" (GR)  
João Ferro  
António Pereira "ToJo"  
Márcio Rosa  
Rúben Silva  
José Bernardo "Tanaka"  
Filipe Bernardino  
Hugo Santos "Carinhas"  
José Gonçalves "Zezinho"  
Saídas
Marco Godinho Sporting CP "B"
Gonçalo Marcelino GD Sesimbra
Entradas
   
Treinador Joaquim Alves "Quim Zé"  

Hóquei Clube de Braga

Permanências
Francisco "Xico" Veludo (GR)  
Gabriel Costa (GR)  
Márcio Rodrigues  
Pedro Delgado "Bekas"  
Jorge Faria "Rato"  
Gonçalo Meira  
Carlos Loureiro  
Ângelo Fernandes  
Saídas
Duarte Machado AD "Os Limianos"
Miguel Castro Riba d'Ave HC
João Campos "TT" Riba d'Ave HC
Entradas
António Trabulo Sub20
Guilherme Ferreira Sub20
Gonçalo Suíssas A Juventude Viana
Treinador Vítor Silva  

Clube Infante Sagres

Permanências
Bruno "Joka" Ferreira (GR)  
Ernesto Peixoto (GR)  
Tiago Pinheiro  
João Paulo Candeias  
Celso Silva  
Manuel Pinheiro  
Carlos André Rodrigues  
Saídas
Nuno Lei Santos Leça FC
Ivo Nascimento ?
Carlos "Xavi" Resende ?
Tiago Jorge FC Oliveira Hospital
Entradas
Nuno Barata Sub20
Pedro Cardoso Sub20
João Rodrigo Campelo Sporting CP "B"
Tiago Ferraz Valença HC
Bruno Fernandes UD Oliveirense
Treinador Fernando Almeida