Riba d'Ave Hóquei Clube

Permanências
João Gomes (GR)  
Hugo Azevedo  
Bruno Pinto "Serôdio"  
Daniel Pinheiro  
João Abreu  
Raúl Meca  
Saídas
Afonso Ferro (GR) HC Fão
João Costa (GR) ?
Tiago Pimenta Famalicense AC
Ricardo Lopes CAR Tapiense
Vítor Hugo Moreira CDC Juv. Pacense
Nuno Pereira "Miccoli" Valença HC
Entradas
Miguel Castro HC Braga
Vítor Oliveira "Viti" CH Carvalhos
João Campos "TT" HC Braga
Diogo Fernandes (GR) Famalicense AC
Treinador Hugo Azevedo  

Associação Desportiva Sanjoanense

Permanências
Marco Lopes (GR)  
Alex Mount  
Afonso Santos  
Tiago Almeida  
Pedro Cerqueira  
Saídas
Francisco "Chico" Barreira CA Feira
Filipe Sousa AA Espinho
Hugo Santos SL Benfica "B"
João Oliveira HC Cambra
David Nogueira (GR) HC Cambra
Diogo Casanova AA Espinho
Entradas
Bernardo Moreira (GR) Sub20
Pedro Rego Sub20
João Cruz Sub20
José Almeida CH Carvalhos
Bruno Moreira SHC Fontenay (Fra)
Treinador José Carvalho  

Associação Académica de Espinho

Permanências
André Pinto  
Carlos ''Fred'' Saraiva  
Pedro Silva  
Eduardo Brás "Rato"  
Saídas
Diogo Barros ?
Cláudio Bessa (GR) CH Carvalhos
Tibério Carvalho CA Feira
Tiago Santos (GR) HA Cambra
Miguel Costa CD Póvoa
João Paulo Marques Famalicense AC
Entradas
José Pedro Rato Sub20
Filipe Sousa AD Sanjoanense
Diogo Sampaio (GR) CH Carvalhos
Diogo Casanova AD Sanjoanense
Diogo Seixas AD Valongo
Pedro Freitas (GR) AD Valongo
Treinador Tó Rocha  

Clube Hóquei dos Carvalhos

Permanências
Pedro Guimarães (GR)  
Rui Vidal  
Rui Silva  
Ricardo Ramos "Piolho"  
João Marques  
Nuno Rodrigues "Peixe"  
Saídas
José Almeida AD Sanjoanense
Vítor Oliveira "Viti" Riba d'Ave HC
Diogo Sampaio (GR) AA Espinho
Entradas
Vasco Casanova Sub20
Ricardo Capitão Sub20
Telmo Ramos ADJ Vila-Praia
Diogo Silva Famalicense AC
Cláudio Bessa (GR) AA Espinho
Treinador Rafael Rafael  

Hóquei Académico de Cambra

Permanências
Daniel "Dani" Bastos  
Nuno Maia  
Pedro Nuno Lopes  
Miguel "Migas" Oliveira  
Tiago Tavares  
Tiago Pinho  
Alfredo Nogueira "Hulk"  
Luís Pinho  
Saídas
Luís Canavarro (GR) Termina carreira
Ricardo "Ricky" Pereira (GR) Termina carreira
Entradas
João Oliveira AD Sanjoanense
David Nogueira (GR) AD Sanjoanense
Tiago Santos (GR) AA Espinho
Treinador Vítor Pereira  

Clube Desportivo e Cultural   Juventude Pacense

Permanências
Jorge Mesquita (GR)  
Zé Pedro Fernandes (GR)  
Márcio Fonseca  
Duarte Dias  
Marcelo Ribeiro  
Bernardo Valiñas  
Francisco Ribeiro "Kiko"  
Filipe Ribeiro  
António "Tó" Cruz  
Luís Filipe Costa "Manucho"  
Saídas
Vítor Costa CCD Ordem
Ricardo Carvalho "Tins" Termina carreira
Ricardo Magalhães "Nené" AD Penafiel
Entradas
Marcelo Silva "Cêllô" (GR)
CD Cucujães
Gil Vicente Valença HC
Vítor Hugo Moreira Riba d'Ave HC
Treinador Diogo Pereira "Dipi"  

Famalicense Atlético Clube

Permanências
Miguel Freitas (GR)  
Luís Filipe  
César Carvalho ''Chumbinho''  
Tiago Azevedo  
Saídas
André Barbosa HC Fão
Bruno Costa ADJ Vila Praia
Diogo Sá HC Fão
Gabriel "Gabi" Silva CD Póvoa
Diogo Fernandes (GR) Riba d'Ave HC
Diogo Silva CH Carvalhos
André Ferreira CRPF Lavra
Álvaro Pinto HC Maia
Entradas
Serafim Silva "Sera" OC Barcelos (Sub20)
Hernâni Campos (GR) Sem clube
Arnaldo Queirós RESG Walsum (Ale)
Nuno Magalhães (GR) ADJ Vila-Praia
Rui Silva "Folhetas" AD "Os Limianos"
Tiago Pimenta Riba d'Ave HC
João Paulo Marques AA Espinho
Treinador José Querido  

Hóquei Clube do Marco

Permanências
Pedro Maia (GR)  
Ricardo Baltarejo (GR)  
Ivan Silva  
Pedro Nazário
José Miguel Ferreira
José Cabral
Guilherme Pinto  
Manuel Pinheiro  
Francisco Monteiro  
Rui Vieira  
Saídas
António Leal "Toninho" Termina carreira
Henrique Pinto Sub20
Ricardo Rafael "Miranda" (GR) Sub20
Entradas Manuel Carvalho Sub20
Bruno Dinis FC Porto "B"
Treinador Hugo Meneses  

Clube Desportivo da Póvoa

Permanências
Igor Alves (GR)  
Daniel Pontes (GR)  
João Bettencourt (GR)  
Nuno Pinto  
Tiago Rocha  
Joaquim Dias  
Tiago Barbosa  
Rodrigo "Roger" Sousa  
Cristiano Fangueiro  
Rúben Fangueiro  
Saídas
Bernardo Silva HC Fão
Pedro Costa ?
João Costa CRPF Lavra
Entradas
Gabriel "Gabi" Silva Famalicense AC
Rui Brito HC Fão
Miguel Costa AA Espinho
Treinador António Araújo  

Associação de Cultura e Recreio de Gulpilhares

Permanências
Domingos Soares (GR)  
Leandro Pires  
João Santos  
Tiago Silva  
André Teixeira  
Luís Gomes  
Saídas
João Teixeira (GR) ?
Pedro Saraiva HC Paço Rei
Rafael Pinto ?
Vítor Matos ?
André Matos HC Maia
Entradas
Luís Paulo Escola Livre Azeméis
Gonçalo Marques HC Paço Rei
Ricardo Amaral Sub20
Pedro Pacheco AD Valongo (Sub20)
José Martins (GR) HC Mealhada
Treinador Pedro Cabaços  

Associação Desportiva Juventude Vila-Praia

Permanências
Hugo Pinheiro (GR)  
Rafael "Rafa" Almeida  
Eduardo Chavarria "Duda"  
Marco Viana "Vianinha"  
César Pinheiro  
Rui Araújo "Ruizinho"  
Saídas
Eduardo Amorim ?
Rui Silva ?
André Domingues ?
Francisco "Xico" Melo ?
Vasco Oliveira (GR) ?
Telmo Ramos CH Carvalhos
Nuno Magalhães (GR) Famalicense AC
Entradas
Leonardo "Léo" Lima (GR) AD Penafiel (Sub20)
Diogo Pires (GR) "Os Limianos" (Sub20)
Eduardo Fernandes Sem clube
Frederico "Fredy" Areia ADJ Vila Praia (Vet)
Bruno Costa Famalicense AC
Treinador Rodrigo  "Rudy" Pereira Ex-Jogador
Rui Neto ?

Hóquei Clube de Fão

Permanências António Lopes "Robalo" (GR)  
Vítor Braga (GR)  
Hugo Barbosa  
Diogo Machado  
Márcio Silva  
Ivo Ventura  
Saídas
Carlos Rocha (GR) HC Paço Rei
Nuno Costa (GR) ?
Rui Brito CD Póvoa
Carlos Mata HC Paço Rei
Pedro Mata Carvalho ?
Luís Fernandes HC Paço Rei
João "Joni" Lazera ?
Entradas
Diogo Sá Famalicense AC
Justiniano "Justi" Silva Sem clube
Afonso Ferro (GR) Riba d'Ave HC
Pedro Nuno HC Braga (Sub20)
André Barbosa Famalicense AC
Bernardo Silva CD Póvoa
Sandro Azevedo CRPF Lavra
Treinador
Carlos Silva  

Associação Académica de Coimbra

Permanências
Marco Abrantes (GR)  
Daniel Santa (GR)  
Vasco Martinho  
Gonçalo Oliveira  
Alexandre Santos  
Francisco Góis  
Diogo Graça  
Fábio Vieira  
Saídas
Gonçalo Carvalho Termina carreira
Gonçalo Flores Termina carreira
André Rodrigues (GR) Termina carreira
Entradas
Simão Brito Sub20
Pedro Picado Sub20
Nuno Dias Sem clube
Rafael Ramalho Sub20
Treinador Pedro Ferreira  

Futebol Clube de Porto "B"

Permanências
Alexandre Costa (GR)  
Gustavo Vidal ?
João Lima  
Nuno Paiva  
David Castaño ?
Marcelo Leite ?
João Vaz ?
Filipe Vaz ?
Dinis Abreu  
Saídas
Álvaro Pinho (GR) CH Carvalhos (Sub20)
João Martins CH Carvalhos (Sub20)
Bruno Dinis HC Marco
Bruno Guimarães CH Carvalhos (Sub20)
Pedro Campanhã C Infante Sagres (Sub20)
Alejandro "Xano" Edo (GR) FC Barcelona (Sub20)
Entradas
Martim Ferreira HC Turquel (Sub20)
Diogo Brandão (GR) Sporting CP "B"
Treinador João Lapo ?

Associação Desportiva "Os Limianos"

Permanências João Peixoto (GR)  
Rúben Ribeiro (GR)  
Pedro Braga  
Tiago Faria  
José Pedro Carvalho  
Tiago Crespo  
Rui Pedro "Morgenstern"  
João Figueiredo  
Miguel Crasto  
Saídas Sérgio Jesus "Serginho" HC Valença
Rui Silva "Folhetas" Famalicense AC
Entradas Miguel Costa "Fininho" CAR Taipense
Duarte Machado HC Braga
Treinador João Pedro Araújo