Candelária Sport Clube

Permanências
Milton Jorge (GR)  
Tiago Resende  
Pedro Afonso  
Edgar Pereira  
Márcio Nunes  

Micael Pereira

 
Paulo Pereira  
Saídas Alan Fernandes Termina carreira
João Vieira "JoHe" AE Física D
Diogo Rodrigues "Matraco" (GR) CD Paço Arcos
André Moreira HC Turquel
Entradas
Rui Pereira (GR) Armada Verde APD
João Costa (GR) Sem clube
Jorge Cardoso Armada Verde APD
Luís Matos Armada Verde APD
Guilherme Garcia Sub17
José Paulo Sub20
Diogo Rosa Sub20
Treinador Tiago Resende  

Associação Educação Física e Desportiva

Permanências
Ricardo Miranda "Gordini" (GR)  
Bernardo Antunes "AC" (GR)  
Carlos Garrancho  
João Lima  
Fábio Cambão "Fabinho"  
André Gaspar  
Vicente Alves  
Saídas
Joaquim Grilo SL Benfica "B"
Carlos "Carlitos" Godinho Termina carreira
Pedro Lourenço "Preto" S Alenquer B
Entradas
André Garção AD Oeiras
Tiago Batata Carvalho FC Alverca
João Vieira "JoHe" Candelária SC
Treinador André Gil  

Sport Lisboa e Benfica "B"

Permanências
Daniel "Danny" Machial (GR)  
Filipe Fernandes  
Paulo "Xavi" Duro  
Miguel Feio  
Saídas
Frederico "Freddy" Neves FC Alverca
Diogo Neves AD Oeiras
Carlos "Carlitos" Silva (GR) Valença HC
Pedro Batista HRC Monza (Ita) (Emp)
Tomás Garcia Parede FC "B"
Miguel Neves (GR) Parede FC "B"
Bernardo Reis FC Alverca
Gonçalo Pinto Amatori Lodi (Ita) (Emp)
Entradas
Xavier "Xavi" Pinho Sub17
João Maló Sub17
Frederico "Fred" Lourenço (GR) Sub17
Diogo David Sub17
Joaquim Grilo AE Física D
Francisco Santos Sporting CP "B"
Miquel "Miki" Grau CD Arenys de Munt (Esp)
Hugo Santos AD Sanjoanense
Treinador Hugo Lourenço "Caleta"  

Sporting Clube Marinhense

Permanências
Márcio Ornelas (GR)  
Dário Santo  
Pedro Coelho  
Filipe Vaz  
Orlando Fernandes  
Saídas
Rodrigo Santos (GR) ?
Simão Clemente SC Leiria e Marrazes
André Ramos "Raminhos" Biblioteca IR
David Gonçalves "Esteves" Biblioteca IR
Tiago Barros Termina carreira
Eduardo "Edu" Leitão (GR) SCRA Saint Omer (Fra)
Entradas Bruno André (GR) Sem clube
Filipe Almeida Sem clube
Marco Gomes Sem clube
Tomé Barros Biblioteca IR
David Costa SC Tomar
Tiago Godinho SC Tomar (Emp)
Nuno Peça (GR) SC Tomar (Emp)
Treinador Tiago Sousa  

Associação Desportiva de Oeiras

Permanências
António "Tony" Mendonça (GR)  
Bernardo Salvador (GR)  
Paulo Jesus "Paulinho"  
Tiago Nogueira
Diogo Alves
Saídas
Nelson Chorincas ?
André Martins "Keke" HC "Os Tigres"
André Garção AE Física D
Tiago Rodrigues HC Sintra
Paulo Tembo CA Campo Ourique
João Rolo Silva CA Campo Ourique
Entradas
Germán Dates RHC Uri (Sui)
Diogo Neves SL Benfica "B"
Miguel Sardinha Sporting CP "B"
Tomás Moreira Sporting CP "B"
Gonçalo Conceição Sporting CP "B"
Gonçalo Domingues Sub20
Treinador Paulo Garrido Sem clube
Rui Vieira Termina carreira

Associação Juventude Salesiana

Permanências
Tiago Afonso ''Bubu'' (GR)  
Alexandre Ferreira (GR)  
Miguel Mendes  
Pedro Lourenço  
Leonardo "Leo" Monteiro  
João Miguel "Jomi" Morais  
André Ferreira  
André Eduardo "Rato"  
Saídas
Luís Marques ?
António Sequeira "Tozé" AJ Salesiana "B"
Hernâni Domingos HC "Os Tigres"
Entradas
Daniel Leal (GR) HC Santiago
Ricardo Rocha Parede FC
Treinador Luís Costa Duarte  

Parede Foot-ball Club

Permanências
Daniel Calhau (GR)  
Ricardo Lopes  
José Gago  
Frederico Duarte  
Simão Lage  
Diogo Pereira  
Bernardo Pinto  
Gonçalo Fernandes Erasmus até Janeiro
Saídas
Álvaro Tomás "Pipas" (GR) Termina carreira
Treinador-Adjunto
André Lopes CA Campo Ourique
Ricardo Rocha AJ Salesiana
Entradas
Guilherme Pedruco (GR) CD Paço Arcos
Ivo Rodrigues Parede FC "B"
Daniel Mestre Parede FC "B"
André Inácio CD Paço Arcos (Sub20)
Treinador Pedro Gonçalves  

Marítimo Sport Clube

Permanências
Elson Gomes (GR)  
Rui Silva "Foca" (GR)  
Tiago Leite  
José Júlio Soares  
Pedro Soares  
Marco Resendes  
Fábio Larsen  
Cláudio Figueiredo  
Saídas
Tiago Botelho HC PDL
Bruno Botelho HC PDL
Sandro Melo "Bessas" HC PDL
Entradas
João Teles CD Cucujães
Hélder Pereira Sem clube
Pedro Paula Sub20
Alexandre Resendes Sub17
Treinador José Júlio Soares  

Hockey Club de Sintra

Permanências
Frederico "Fredy" Borges (GR)  
Bernardo Maria  
Tiago Pedro
Tomás Silva  
Diogo Coutinho  
Tiago Lourenço  
Nuno Maria  
João Vítor "Jovi" Lopes  
Ricardo Viegas
Saídas
Vasco Batista Termina carreira
Diogo Carrilho TUS Dusseldorf-Nord (Ale)
João Patrício (GR) SHC Fontenay (Fra)
Diogo Lourenço GRF Murches
Entradas
João Carlos Lopes (GR) Sub20
Tiago Rodrigues AD Oeiras
Micael Barreto RSC Darmstadt (Ale)
Treinador Luís Moreira "Tikinho"  

Hóquei Clube "Os Tigres"

Permanências
Ricardo Relvas (GR)  
Pedro Santos (GR)  
Anderson Luís  
Diogo Quina  
Rui Alves  
Filipe Diniz  
João Alves  
Saídas
Rudi Sal (GR) GCC "Os Corujas" (Sub20)
Tiago Pereira ?
Pedro Morais GFEC Caixeiros
Hugo Morais GFEC Caixeiros
André Raposo SHC Fontenay (Fra)
Bruno Delgado SC Torres
Entradas
Jorge Almeida UD Oliveirense (Sub20)
André Martins "Keke" AD Oeiras
Pedro Jordão CD Paço Arcos (Sub20)
Hernâni Domingos AJ Salesiana
Treinador Paulo Beirante Sem clube
Rui Oliveira ?

Sport Alenquer e Benfica

Permanências
João Mendes (GR)  
Fábio Bogalho
Alexandre Duarte  
Henrique Pereira  
Alexandre "Alex" Silva  
Rui Gaspar  
Duarte Garção "Dudu"  
Saídas
Ricardo Paulino (GR) Termina carreira
Dinis Pereira Termina carreira
Entradas
Francisco "Kiko" Contins Sub17
João Filipe Silva "JoFi" GD Sesimbra
Diogo Cruz (GR) Sub20
João Oliveira SC Torres
Pedro Lourenço "Preto" AE Física D
Treinador Diogo Ganchas Sporting CP (Sub17)
Rui Levesinho Sub20

Associação Alcobacense de Cultura e Desporto

Permanências Renato Dias (GR)  
Pedro Dias (GR)  
António Brito  
Jorge Nunes  
Marcelo Rocha  
David Domingues  
Dalton Nassif  
Diogo Verde  
Saídas Rafael Santos GFEC "Caixeiros"
Fábio Silvestre ?
Tiago Rocha ?
João Pestana ?
Hugo Melo Termina carreira
Luís Mateus (GR) AL Plonéour-Lanvern (Fra)
Entradas
André Ferreira (GR) HC Turquel (Sub20)
Diogo Bernardes Juventude Ouriense
Pedro Silva HC Turquel (Sub20)
Iago Torres HC Turquel (Sub20)
Frederico Pacheco SC Torres
Treinador Gonçalo Coelho  

Sporting Clube de Portugal "B"

Permanências
Marcelo Araújo (GR)  
Manuel Coimbra  
António Estrela  
Rafael "Rafa" Lourenço  
Zé Costa  
Rodrigo Amaro  
Saídas Diogo Brandão (GR) FC Porto "B"
Miguel Sardinha AD Oeiras
João Rodrigo Campelo C Infante Sagres
Tomás Moreira AD Oeiras
Gonçalo Conceição AD Oeiras
Francisco Santos SL Benfica "B"
Entradas
Marco Godinho HCP Grândola
Zé Tiago Sub17
Facundo "Facu" Navarro Sub17
Diogo Alves "Pakito" Sub17
Tiago Freitas (GR) AD Valongo (Sub17)
João Pedro Pereira AD Valongo (Sub17)
Tomás Pereira AD Valongo (Sub20)
Treinador Nuno Lopes  

Clube Desportivo de Boliqueime

Permanências Bruno Francisco (GR)  
Francisco Costa (GR)  
Hugo Silva  
Pedro Silva  
Rafael Miguel  
Diogo Cerqueiro  
Bruno Bonito  
Miguel Cavaco  
Rodrigo Gonçalves  
Saídas
Márcio Aldeagas ?
Gabriel Bailote ?
Filipe Felício (GR) ?
Entradas
Mickäel Cruz Sem clube
Rúben Gomes Sem clube
Gonçalo Luís Sem clube
Treinador António Ramos