Centro de Actividades Recreativas Taipense Superinertes

Permanências
Pedro Coutinho (GR)  
Diogo Antunes  
Leandro Silva  
Carlos Rodrigues  
Nelson Silva  
Zé Pedro Silva  
Luís Martins  
Pedro Gonçalves  
Pedro Pereira  
Alberto "Berto" Martinho  
Saídas
Bruno Silvério (GR) ?
Rafael Antunes (GR) Sub20
Alexandre Pontes Termina carreira
Erasmus
Miguel Costa "Fininho" AD "Os Limianos"
Entradas Alexandre "Alex" Azevedo Riba d'Ave HC (Sub20)
Alexandre "Alex" Oliveira (GR) Sub20
Ricardo Lopes Riba d'Ave HC
Treinador Horácio Ferreira  

Centro de Recreio Popular da  Freguesia de Lavra

Permanências
Ricardo Amorim (GR)  
Nuno Costa "Fafiães" (GR)  
André Campos  
Francisco Peixoto  
António "Tó" Mota  
Nuno Roque  
João Gilvaz  
Jorge Coelho  
Rui Filipe Pinto  
Diogo Ribeiro  
Saídas Sandro Azevedo HC Fão
Bruno Pinho "Pitos" ?
Vítor Hugo Lapa (GR) ?
Entradas Eduardo "Edu" Ferreira Sem clube
João Costa CD Póvoa
André Ferreira Famalicense AC
Pedro Maia CRPF Lavra (Sub20)
Henrique Roque CRPF Lavra (Sub20)
Treinador Fernando Pinto  

Hóquei Clube da Maia

Permanências
Hélder Fonseca (GR)  
Rui Gomez (GR)  
Cláudio Lima  
Marco Moura  
Rui Silva  
Duarte Resende  
João Truta  
João Carido  
Hugo Paiva  
Pedro Ferreira  
Saídas
João Brito (GR) ?
Filipe Guimarães Leça FC
Gonçalo Figueiredo Leça FC
Entradas
André Matos ACD Gulpilhares
Daniel Lucas (GR) Sem clube
Álvaro Pinto Famalicense AC
Treinador Marco Dias  

Académico Futebol Clube

Permanências
Filipe Castanheira (GR)  
Bruno Valente (GR)  
Pedro Vigário  
António Valente  
Vítor Gonçalves  
Francisco Florim  
Paulo Pinto "Nino"  
João Guedes  
Gonçalo Ouro  
Rui Mendes  
Tiago Gomes  
Vasco Fraga  
Saídas Tiago Marinho Termina carreira
Luís Almeida (GR) Termina carreira
Entradas
João Santos Sem clube
Nelson Oliveira (GR) ACD Gulpilhares (Sub20)
Treinador
Fernando Jorge  

Grupo Desportivo e Coral de Fânzeres

Permanências
Sérgio Guimarães (GR)  
Leonardo Rodrigues (GR)  
Tiago Tavares  
André Barros  
André Freitas  
Flávio Soares  
Daniel Martins  
João Sousa  
Saídas
Pedro Monteiro Termina carreira
Rafael "Rafa" Lopes Termina carreira
Ricardo Pereira (GR) Termina carreira
Entradas
Filipe Coelho AD Penafiel
Hugo Gomes Sub20
Daniel Leal Sub20
Miguel Guimarães CH Carvalhos (Sub20)
João Guimarães (GR) HC Paço Rei
Treinador Leonardo Rodrigues  

Associação Desportiva de Penafiel

Permanências
Roberto Moreira (GR)  
Nuno Leal "Rabixa"  
Luís Barbosa "Zaga"  
Joel Rego  
Alexandre Gonçalves  
Saídas
Renato Fonseca ?
Filipe Coelho GDC Fânzeres
Nuno Silva CCD Ordem
António "Tó" Costa Escola Livre Azeméis
Gil Cardoso Escola Livre Azeméis
Simão Loureiro (GR) Leça FC
Entradas
Carlos Couto (GR) HC Paço de Rei
Cláudio Oliveira (GR) Sem clube
Hugo Gonçalves Sub20
Alexandre "Alex" Nascimento Sub20
Fábio Trindade Sub20
João Martins Sub20
Miguel Monteiro AA Espinho (Sub20)
Daniel Dias "Rato" Sem clube
Pedro Lopes Sub20
David Francisco Sub20
Ricardo Magalhães "Nené" Juventude Pacense
Treinador
Rui Andrade  

Associação Desportiva de Barcelos Campo

Permanências Diogo Martins (GR) ?
Gonçalo Azevedo (GR) ?
Pedro Oliveira (GR) ?
Luís Ramalho ?
Francisco Costa ?
Luís Martins ?
Nuno Gomes "Flechas" ?
João Pedro Duarte ?
Vítor "Alex" Azevedo ?
Vítor Braga ?
Tiago Dias ?
Elói Martins ?
Saídas    
Entradas    
Treinador
Paulo Machado ?

Associação Cultural Desportiva e Recreativa "Olá Mouriz"

Permanências
Paulo Teixeira (GR) ?
Gonçalo Monteiro (GR) ?
André Cunha (GR) ?
Silvino Moreira "Bino" ?
Vítor Soares ?
Tiago Bessa ?
Pedro Silva ?
Miguel Rosendo ?
Eduardo Melo ?
Fábio Castro ?
Márcio Freitas ?
Rui Machado ?
André Moreira ?
Cristiano Barbosa ?
Pedro Viana "Pedrinho" ?
Saídas
   
Entradas
   
Treinador André Cunha ?

Hóquei Clube de Paço de Rei

Permanências
Marcelo Marques (GR)  
Fábio Santos "Messi"  
Tiago Barbosa  
Fábio Cunha  
Carlos Vidal  
Tiago Pacheco  
Rui Pedro Ferreira  
Pedro Teixeira  
Saídas Carlos Couto (GR) AD Penafiel
Gil Clement (GR) ?
Diogo Rocha ?
Diogo Carvalho ?
Eduardo Ferreira ?
João Guimarães (GR) GDC Fânzeres
Gonçalo Marques ACR Gulpilhares
Entradas
Pedro Saraiva ACR Gulpilhares
Luís Fernandes HC Fão
Carlos Rocha (GR) HC Fão
Carlos Mata HC Fão
Treinador José Martins Infante Sagres (Feminino)
Paulo Moreira "Viseu" ?

Associação Cultural e Desportiva de Vila Boa do Bispo

Permanências
João Mota (GR)  
Hernâni Azevedo "Cangas" (GR)  
Luís Filipe Reis  
Micael Monteiro  
João Carneiro  
Nuno Silva  
Tiago Carvalho  
Saídas Luís Carneiro Termina carreira
Gil Martel Juv. Pacense (Sub20)
Entradas
Elton Teixeira Sem clube
Jorge Silva Sem clube
Treinador Ivo Monteiro  

Leça Futebol Clube

Permanências
   
Saídas
   
Entradas
Bruno Teixeira Boavista FC
Diogo Regalado Boavista FC
Daniel Sousa Boavista FC
João Pereira (GR) Boavista FC
Renato Rocha Boavista FC
Diogo Castro Boavista FC
Ricardo Pires Boavista FC
Simão Loureiro (GR) AD Penafiel
Filipe Guimarães HC Maia
Nuno Lei Santos C Infante Sagres
David Carvalho (GR) C Inf. Sagres (Sub20)
Gonçalo Figueiredo HC Maia
Treinador Óscar Alves Boavista FC

Centro Cultural e Desportivo da Ordem

Permanências
Tiago Gomes (GR)  
Ricardo Duarte  
Jorge Leal  
Pedro Rocha  
Vítor Martins  
Saídas
   
Entradas
José Paulo (GR) Sem clube
Luís Leal Sem clube
Vítor Costa Juventude Pacense
António Coelho Sem clube
João Barros Sem clube
Filipe Leal Sem clube
Nuno Silva AD Penafiel
Treinador Tiago Martins