Associação Cultural e Recreativa de Pessegueiro do Vouga

Permanências
César Rocha (GR)  
Sabino Silva (GR)  
Hugo Amaral  
Carlos Martins  
Luís Martins  
Tiago Henriques  
Tiago Figueiredo  
Ricardo Alves  
Pedro Pereira  
Tiago Carvalho Henriques  
Pedro Martins  
João Raimundo  
Saídas
André Marques ?
Leonardo Lemos ?
Daniel "Dani" Ferreira (GR) ?
Entradas Diogo Figueiredo Sub20
Carlos Rodrigues Sub20
David Cabral (GR) Sub20
Treinador Luís Martins  

Biblioteca Instrução e Recreio

Permanências
André Santos (GR)  
Marco Guerra (GR)  
João Sousa  
Diogo Ruivo  
Tiago Silva  
João Nuno Marques  
Rafael "Rafa" Monteiro  
Saídas
Nuno Ricardo Termina carreira
Cláudio Peça HC Braga (Sub20)
Tomé Barros SC Marinhense
Entradas
Bruno Simões Juventude Ouriense
Mário Rui (GR) HC Turquel (Sub20)
Pavlo Rudchuk HC Turquel (Sub20)
André Ramos "Raminhos" SC Marinhense
David Gonçalves "Esteves" SC Marinhense
Treinador Geraldo Viola  

Escola Livre de Azeméis

Permanências
Hélder Cereja (GR)  
Paulo Oliveira (GR)  
Bruno Andrade  
José Rodrigues  
Tózé Silva  
Hugo Santos  
Saídas
Ricardo Bastos "Teclas" Termina carreira
Luís Pinto ACD Gulpilhares
Hugo Drumond CA Feira
David Sá CA Feira
Rui Lopes CA Feira
Entradas António "Tó" Costa AD Penafiel
Gil Cardoso AD Penafiel
Eduardo Amorim ADJ Vila-Praia
Sérgio Soares CD Cucujães (Sub20)
Pedro Oliveira Sem clube
Treinador Rui Batista  

Hóquei Clube da Mealhada

Permanências
Nuno Santos (GR)  
Gonçalo Lopes  
Bruno Lima "King"  
Óscar Carvalho  
Nuno Torrão  
Miguel Santos  
Saídas Gonçalo Louzada Termina carreira
Francisco Louzada Termina carreira
José Louzada Termina carreira
João Timóteo Termina carreira
Bruno Lucas "Vardy" Termina carreira
Diogo Moura Termina carreira
José Martins (GR) ACR Gulpilhares
Entradas Rodrigo Quaresma (GR) Sub20
Zé Luís (GR) Sub20
André Coimbra Sub20
António Coimbra Sub20
Luís Francisco Sub20
Marcelo Sub20
Diogo Sub20
Paulo Miguel Sem clube
Treinador Luís Canelas Sem clube
Jorge Lopes ?

Clube Desportivo de Cucujães

Permanências
Sérgio Costa (GR)  
Diogo Santos  
Simão Pinho  
Diogo Martins  
Tiago Pinto  
João Moreira  
Tiago Guimarães "Guima"  
Francisco Almeida  
Tiago Oliveira  
Saídas
Marcelo Santos ?
João Teles Marítimo SC
Marcelo Silva "Cêllo" (GR) CDC Juv. Pacense
Entradas
Vítor Vieira Sem clube
Pedro Coelho UD Oliveirense (Sub20)
Tiago Duarte CA Feira (Sub20)
Pedro Coelho Sem clube
Treinador Rui Tavares  

Clube Académico da Feira

Permanências Ricardo Lopes (GR)  
Artur Couto  
Pedro Silva  
Avelino Amorim  
Marco Dias  
Saídas
João Ferro (GR) ?
Mário Moreira ?
Gonçalo Tavares ?
Carlos Xavier ?
Bruno Sousa ?
João Teixeira ?
Gabriel Teixeira ?
Entradas
Francisco "Chico" Barreira AD Sanjoanense
Rui Lopes Escola Livre Azeméis
Hugo Drumond Escola Livre Azeméis
Francisco Maia Sub20
Alexandre Saraiva (GR) Sem clube
David Sá Escola Livre Azeméis
Tibério Carvalho AA Espinho
Treinador
Hélder Pinho  

Futebol Clube de Oliveira do Hospital

Permanências
André Rocha (GR) ?
Diogo Costa (GR) ?
David Fontes ?
João Amaro ?
Diogo Veloso ?
Carlos "Carlitos" Vitorino ?
José Barreto ?
André Lopes ?
Gonçalo Barreto ?
Rafael Monteiro ?
Francisco Melo ?
Rúben Marques ?
Saídas Filipe Malta (GR) SC Leiria e Marrazes
Entradas Tiago Jorge C Infante Sagres
Treinador Diamantino Fernandes ?

Futebol Clube do Bom-Sucesso

Permanências
Bruno Silva (GR) ?
Daniel Jesus ?
Miguel Almeida ?
João Rocha ?
José Pina ?
Rui Marinho ?
Nuno Silva ?
André Silva ?
Hugo Monteiro ?
Saídas
   
Entradas
   
Treinador Sérgio Gama ?

Clube Recreativo e Cultural "Os Águias"

Permanências
Miguel Antunes (GR)  
Marco Capitão "Keps" (GR)  
Nuno Jorge  
Paulo Carreira  
João Marques  
Sérgio Santos "Mustang"  
Pedro Batista  
Ivo Oliveira  
Saídas Marco Marques (GR) Termina carreira
Ricardo Pereira Termina carreira
Diogo Antunes Juventude Ouriense (Sub20)
Dinis Santos Termina carreira
Entradas
Nuno Ribeiro HC Turquel (Sub20)
Bruno Góis (GR) Juventude Ouriense
Treinador Francisco Mendes  

Associação Cultural e Recreativa de Santa Cita

Permanências
   
Saídas
   
Entradas João Governo (GR) Sub20
André António (GR) Sub17
Gonçalo Vicente Sub20
Dinis Conde Sub20
Guilherme Gomes Sub20
João Diogo Sub20
João Gomes Sub20
Diogo Costa Sub20
Valério Silva Sem clube
Tiago Barreiro Sem clube
João Pedro Almeida Sem clube
João Vaz Sem clube
Gonçalo Favinha RHC Uri (Sui)
Cláudio Pimpão (GR) Sem clube
José Pedro Marques Sub20
Treinador Luís Miguel Cunha Sub20

Sport Clube Leiria e Marrazes

Permanências
   
Saídas    
Entradas
Filipe Malta (GR) FC Oliveira Hospital
João Gameiro (GR) Sem clube
Ricardo Santos Sem clube
Vítor Hugo Valente Sem clube
Simão Clemente SC Marinhense
Jorge Amorim Sem clube
Mário Fonseca Sem clube
Rafael "Rafa" Silva Sem clube
Rodrigo Santos (GR) SC Marinhense (Sub20)
Nuno Henriques SC Marinhense (Sub20)
Cristóvão Carreira Sem clube
Renato Silva Sem clube
Treinador