Clube Atlético Campo de Ourique

Permanências
Gabriel Monginho  
João "Tocha" Graça  
Tiago Fraústo  
Hugo Nascimento  
Saídas
Alexandre Dias ?
Fábio Santos HC Santiago
Mathys Dépraz Termina carreira
João Gouveia ''Pepe'' (GR) Termina carreira
Tiago Figueiredo (GR) FC Alverca (Sub20)
Entradas
Rui Carvalho (GR) Clube TAP Portugal
Frederico Nascimento "Kikas" GRF Murches
André Lopes Parede FC
Rodrigo Lopes "Chochinha" Sub20
Filipe Nabais Sub20
Nuno Teixeira (GR) CD Paço Arcos
Paulo Tembo AD Oeiras
João Rolo Silva AD Oeiras
Treinador Pedro Favinha Sem clube
João "Tocha" Graça Apenas jogador

Futebol Clube de Alverca

Permanências
Miguel Fernandes (GR)  
João Cordeiro (GR)  
Pierre Cyffers  
João Saraiva  
Renato Melício  
Bernardo Santos  
André Cristo  
Diogo Santos "Didi"  
Sérgio "Alex" Camacho  
Dário Lourenço  
Saídas
Tiago Batata Carvalho AE Física D
Entradas
Francisco "Chico" Cruz Sub20
Frederico "Freddy" Neves SL Benfica "B"
Bernardo Reis SL Benfica "B"
Treinador Pedro Nifo  

Sporting Clube de Torres

Permanências
Rui Gomes (GR)  
André Pereira  
Diogo Rufino  
Jorge Santos  
Miguel Lino  
Francisco Granadas  
Saídas Márcio Gomes ?
Flávio Santos ?
Fábio Júnior Termina carreira
Orlando Pereira (GR) ?
João Oliveira S Alenquer B
Frederico Pacheco A Alcobacense CD
Entradas Rogério Silva (GR) AE Física D (Sub20)
Diogo Pinho (GR) Sub20
Emanuel Amâncio AE Física D
Bruno Delgado HC "Os Tigres"
Hernâni "Nani" Bastos Sem clube
Treinador
António Marques "Tomané"  

União Futebol Entroncamento

Permanências
Rodrigo Saboga (GR)  
Ricardo Rosa (GR)  
João Salvador  
Miguel Boavida  
Francisco "Chiquinho" Maia  
Bruno Pereira  
Pedro Brazete  
Saídas
Pedro Martins ?
Pedro Vitorino ?
Miguel Cavalheiro (GR) ?
Entradas
Carlos "Carlitos" Clemente Juventude Ouriense
Daniel Cabaceira Juventude Ouriense
Mário Azevedo Sub20
João Guilherme Sub20
André Martins Sub20
Treinador Bruno Pereira  

Associação Desportiva do Carregado

Permanências Paulo Conceição (GR)  
Daniel Cortes (GR)  
Bruno Fonseca  
Miguel Nobre  
Rogério Pancadares  
Miguel Sousa  
Samuel Branco  
Fernando Rodrigues  
Tiago Oliveira  
Bruno Henriques  
André Ventura  
Saídas João Babarra UD Vilafranquense
Miguel Branco ?
André Ferreira ?
Fábio Gomes "Xina" (GR) Termina carreira
Entradas
Filipe Branco Sem clube
Alexandre Serralheiro APAC Tojal
Pedro Correia (GR) Sem clube
Vítor Silva (GR) GDR "Os Lobinhos"
Treinador Acácio Rodrigues  

Associação de Patinagem Atlético Clube do Tojal

Permanências
Tiago Marta (GR)  
João Montez  
Eduardo Simões  
André Lima  
Luís Reis  
Mário Martins  
Pedro Gomes  
Joel Oliveira  
Saídas Pedro Pina (GR) Termina carreira
Alexandre Serralheiro AD Carregado
Pedro Robalo GDS Cascais
Entradas Fábio Barqueiro Sem clube
Fábio Sousa Sem clube
Tiago Simões (GR) UD Vilafranquense
Treinador
Pedro Crespo  

União Desportiva Vilafranquense

Permanências
Fábio Guerra (GR)  
João Ribeiro "Rato" (GR)  
Mário "Marinho" Letra  
Ivan Mamedov  
Alexandre "Alex" Andrade  
João Dionísio  
Diogo Lobo  
Saídas Pedro Morujão ?
Rui Madaleno ?
Rui Mouralinho "Moralez" ?
Bruno Monteiro Termina carreira
Entradas
João Babarra AD Carregado
Bruno Chambell Sem clube
Tiago Gonçalves (GR) Sem clube
Paulo Andrade C Naval Setubalense
Filipe Fernandes C Naval Setubalense
Treinador João Taipina  

Grupo Desportivo e Recreativo "Os Lobinhos"

Permanências
André Santos (GR) ?
Rodrigo Varatojo (GR) ?
João Formiga ?
Tiago Leal ?
Gonçalo "Alex" Oliveira ?
Diogo Duarte ?
Pedro Queirós ?
Bruno Francisco "Meio Quilo" ?
Daniel Osório ?
Luís Vitorino ?
Pedro Fragoso "Russo" ?
Saídas
Mário Viegas Termina carreira
Vítor Silva (GR) AD Carregado
Entradas
   
Treinador
Filipe Bernardo  

Clube de Futebol de Estremoz

Permanências João Romão (GR) ?
Carlos Pires (GR) ?
Filipe Gonçalves ?
David Carapeta ?
Flávio Silva ?
Nuno Neves ?
António Batista "Tonico" ?
José Lameiras ?
Pedro Marques ?
Jorge Balbino ?
Filipe Carapeta ?
André Lopes ?
Saídas
   
Entradas    
Treinador Francisco Chouriço ?

União Desportiva e Cultural de Nafarros

Permanências
Vasco Miranda (GR)  
Luís Faria (GR)  
Miguel Caetano  
Pedro Albino "Bino"  
André Martins  
Diogo Moura  
Tiago Vieira  
Pedro Batista  
Saídas
Bruno Santos SA Gazinet Cestas (Fra)
Hugo Rasquinho ?
Rui Rafael (GR) ?
Hugo Martins "Tintin" Termina carreira
Odivelas (Sub17 e Sub20 T)
Entradas
Mauro Ferreira Sub20
Igor Bettencourt (GR) Sub20
Diogo Carvalho CP Roubaix (Fra)
Dário Alexandre Sem clube
Miguel Alves Sub20
João Jorge "JJ" GDS Cascais
Treinador Pedro Ferreira  

Hóquei Clube Ponta Delgada

Permanências
Miguel Raposo (GR) ?
Emanuel Algarvio (GR) ?
Carlos Guimarães ?
Nelson Calisto ?
Hélio Ferreira ?
Miguel Áspera ?
Mário Jesus "Marinho" ?
Fernando Franco ?
Rodrigo Pacheco ?
Herberto Resendes ?
Saídas
   
Entradas Sandro Melo "Bessas" Marítimo SC
Tiago Botelho Marítimo SC
Bruno Botelho Marítimo SC
Treinadores Herberto Resendes ?

Grupo de Futebol Empregados do Comércio "Caixeiros"

Permanências
   
Saídas
   
Entradas Ricardo Vicente (GR) Sem clube
Gonçalo Oliveira (GR) Sem clube
Hugo Barros (GR) Sem clube
Rafael Santos A Alcobacense CD
Calin Zabolotnic Sem clube
Corneliu Zabolotnic Sem clube
João Azevedo Sem clube
João Galão Sem clube
Diogo Carvalho Sem clube
Eurico Silva Sem clube
Luís Peralta Sem clube
Tiago Teixeira Sem clube
Tiago Pires Sem clube
Tiago Boleixa SC Marinhense (Sub20)
Hugo Morais HC "Os Tigres"
Pedro Morais HC "Os Tigres"
Treinador José Morais Sem clube