Roll-Eis-und SportGemeinschaft Walsum

Permanências
Tobias Wahlen (GR)  
Rainer Lorz (GR)  
Christopher Paβ (GR)  
Sebastian Haas  
Christopher Berg  
Christopher Nusch  
Felipe Sturla  
Miquel Vila Gallaguet  
Fabian Schmidt  
Nuno Rilhas  
Jan Erik Dobbratz  
Xavier "Xevi" Berruezo  
Saídas
Arnaldo Queirós Famalicense AC (Por)
Entradas Jan Erik Dobbratz TUS Dusseldorf-Nord
Finn Trender ?
Pelayo Ramos Gorgojo ?
Christian Mette (GR) ?
Treinador Günther Szalek  

SK Germania Herringen

Permanências Timo Tegethoff (GR)  
Michael Scartner (GR)  
Marcel Stork  
Stefan Gürtler  
Luis Hages  
Kevin Karschau  
Lucas Karschau  
Robin Schulz  
Liam-Günther Hages  
Justin Klein  
Saídas Milan Brandt SC Bison-Calenberg
Nils Halfmann ?
Philipp Michler ?
Denis Suβenbach ?
Dominik Bergmeier (GR) ?
Entradas Florian Schulze ?
Treinador Christian Zarod  

IGR Remscheid

Permanências
Jonas Langenohl (GR)  
Til Cramer  
Jan-Hendrik Kulessa  
Yannik Lukassen  
Alexander Ober  
Yannick Peinke  
Maximilian Richter  
Fabian Selbach  
Joshua Dutt  
Daniel Strieder  
Saídas Yannic Brockmann SC Moskitos Wuppertal
Lukas Kuhn ?
Robin Selbach ?
Maurice Brockmann (GR) ?
Moritz Kreidewolf (GR) ?
Michael Raab (GR) ?
Marcel Wienberg (GR) ?
Entradas
Lucas Friese RSC Cronenberg
Joey van den Dungen (GR) Valkenswaardse RC
Treinador Marcell Wienberg  

Erste Rollhockey Gemeinschaft Iserlohn

Permanências
Patrick Glowka (GR)  
Lukas Kost (GR)  
Thomas Weber (GR)  
Carlos Nuñez  
Nils Hilbertz  
Kai Milewski  
Sebastian Glowka  
Christopher Hegener  
Sérgio Pereira  
Timon Henke  
Adrian Börkei  
Saídas Andreas Münger ?
André Costa RHC Uri (Sui)
Entradas Philipp Kirtyan SC Moskitos Wuppertal
Treinador Wolfgang Hoffmann ?
Jens Behrendt ?

Roll-und Schlittschuh-Club Darmstadt

Permanências Nicolas Schröter (GR)  
Moritz Warmbier (GR)  
Philip Leyer (GR)  
Marvin Mensah (GR) Elegível até 17/04/18
Philip Wagner  
Fabian Schröter  
Felix Bender  
Maximilian "Max" Hack  
Alexandre Andrade  
Marcel Behnke  
Maximilian Becker  
Jonas Rohmert  
Nils Koch Elegível até 27/03/18
Paul Cuntz  
Dominik May Elegível até 16/03/18
Kai Cepa  
Saídas Micael Barreto HC Sintra (Por)
Entradas Mustafe Abdi ?
Elegível até 22/09/18
Treinador    

Turn Und Sportverein Dusseldorf-Nord

Permanências Jan Kutscha (GR)  
Leon Brandt (GR)  
Luca Brandt (GR)  
Jonas Pink  
Lauritz Roman Scheulen  
André Beckmann  
Andreas Paczia  
Tarek Abdalla  
Charlie Gatermann  
Daniel Kutscha  
Nik Fichtner  
Tobias Paczia  
Saídas Jan Erik Dobbratz RESG Walsum
Markus Frett ?
Daniel Fuhrer ?
Lucas Broich ?
Entradas Davy van Willigen Valkenswaardse RC
Diogo Carrilho HC Sintra (Por)
Treinador
Robbie van den Dooren ?
Dirk Barnekow ?

RollSchuh-Club Cronenberg

Permanências
Eric Soriano (GR)  
Leon Geisler (GR)  
Alexander Modrzewski (GR)  
Marco Bernardowitz  
Jordi Molet  
Benjamin Nusch  
Kay Hövelmann  
Sebastian Rath  
Kai Riedel  
Lucas Seidler  
Niko Morovic  
Marc Berenbeck  
Daniel da Silva Leandro  
Saídas Lucas Friese IGR Remscheid
Jan Vester ?
Adrian Börkei ERG Iserlohn
Max Thiel ?
Aaron Börkei ?
Carsten Tripp (GR) ?
Entradas Laurenz Felsch ?
Elegível até 05/04/18
Friedemann Dworzak ?
Elegível até 07/05/18
Fynn Hilbertz (GR) HSV Krefeld
Treinador Jordi Molet  

RollHockey Club Recklinghausen

Permanências Dennis Jakubiak (GR)  
Lukas Andrioff (GR) Elegível até 10/12/17
Lars Sowade  
Marius Schürmann  
Niklas Nohlen  
Philipp Wagner  
Sebastian Sowade  
Daniel Schneider  
Kim-Florian Paape  
Dennis Cholewinski  
Niko Nohlen  
Marion Rick Angenendt  
Franck Teelen  
Maik Carstensen  
Christoph Rindfleisch  
Saídas Florian Frank (GR) ?
Entradas    
Treinador
Johannes Rindfleisch  

Hülser SportVerein Krefeld

Permanências
Marcell Hass (GR)  
Niklas Kluschewski  
David Hausch  
Philipp Greiffenstein  
Maximilian Hendricks  
Steffen Freyer  
Frederik Görtz  
Lucas Schüren  
Steve Emmrich  
Christian Siempelkamp  
Daniel Quabeck  
Matthias Meurer  
Colin Jachtmann Elegível até 18/03/18
Stephan Micus  
Daniel Horchmer  
Mattia Hackel  
Thomas Siempelkamp  
Saídas Daniel Heulmanns (GR) ?
Fynn Hilbertz (GR) RSC Cronenberg
Entradas
Stan Holtzer Valkenswaardse RC
Luc Vroomen (GR) ?
Elegível até 11/02/18
Treinador Hans Werner Meier ?
José Anacleto ?

SC Moskitos Wuppertal

Permanências Roman Prange (GR)  
Armin Obermaier (GR)  
Maximilian Obermaier (GR) Inelegível
Robin Hauck  
Dennis Meuer  
Marcel Mirscheid  
Jan Henckels  
Tobias Lückenhaus  
Tobias Lucht  
David Stöckmann Elegível até 16/05/18
Güven Dincer  
Peter Spiecker  
Niklas Obermaier Inelegível
Nick Brikmann  
Saídas
Philip Kirtyan ERG Iserlohn
Entradas
Yannic Brockmann IGR Remscheid
Treinador Marcus Brockmann  

SC Bison-Calenberg

Permanências Tim Richter (GR)  
Axel Schadinsky (GR)  
Antonio Fragapane (GR)  
Damy Mertens (GR)  
Reik Torve Johansson  
Leif Johansson  
Daniel Mateus Luther  
João Rocha  
Steffen Leitmann  
Hendrik Philipp  
Sven Kirnig  
Dennis Kuczynski  
Joeri Mertens  
Marvin Stoffle  
Timo Tilborghs Elegível até 01/02/18
Manuel Bässler Elegível até 02/11/17
Saídas
Burak Keles ?
Jörg Kuley ?
Niklas Voigt (GR) ?
Roman Kass (GR) ?
Entradas Rico van den Dungen Valkenswaardse RC
Milan Brandt SK Germania Herringen
Treinador Tonny van den Dungen ?
Jörg Kuley ?