Futbol Club Barcelona

Permanências
Aitor Egurrola (GR)  
Sergi Fernandez (GR)  
Marc Gual  
Matías Pascual  
Pablo Alvarez  
Sergi Panadero  
Lucas Ordóñez  
Pau Bargalló  
Xavier "Xavi" Barroso  
Saídas
Eduard "Edu" Lamas HC Liceo
Entradas Ignacio Alabart CP Voltregà
Treinador Eduardo "Edu" Castro Treinador-Adjunto
Ricard Muñoz ?

Réus Deportiù

Permanências
Joan Salvat  
Àlex Rodriguez  
Albert Casanovas  
Marc Torra  
Raul Marín  
Saídas Matías Platero Sporting CP (Por)
David Toda (GR) PHC Sant Cugat
Sergi Tornè CP Calafell
Pedro Henriques (GR) SL Benfica (Por)
Marc Ollé HRC Monza (Ita)
Entradas
Romà Bancells CP Vic
Càndid Ballart (GR) CP Voltregà
Treinador Jordi Garcia CE Vendrell
Enrico Mariotti ?

Hockey Club Liceo

Permanências
Xavier "Xavi" Malián (GR)  
Josep Lamas  
David "Dava" Torres  
Joan Manuel Grasas  
Carlo Di Benedetto  
Marc Coy  
César Carballeira  
Saídas Álvaro Shedha (GR) CP Alcobendas
Henrique Magalhães Sporting CP (Por)
Antonio "Toni" Pérez Sporting CP (Por)
Entradas
Eduard "Edu" Lamas FC Barcelona
Sergi Miras Sporting CP (Por)
Martín Rodríguez (GR) CP Alcobendas
Treinador Juan Carlos Copa Seleções Jov. Galegas
Carlos Gil ?

Club Patí Vic

Permanências
Martí Serra (GR)  
Guillem Raurell (GR)  
Albert Clos  
Josep Maria "Mia" Ordeig  
Pol Claramunt  
Saídas
Cristián Rodriguez CE Vendrell
Gerard Camps (GR) CE Vendrell
Romà Bancells Réus Deportiù
Jordi Burgaya UD Oliveirense (Por)
Martí Casas CE Noia
Roger Presas SHUM Maçanet
Sergi Llorca CE Noia
Entradas
Borja López CE Lleida
Albert Grau CP Manlleu
Tirso Gómez Sem clube
Jassel Oller PHC Sant Cugat
Jordi Urbano CH Caldes
Ernest Burgaya (GR) CE Arenys de Munt
Treinador Gerard Pujol CP Hoquei Olot
Fernando "Ferrán" Pujalte ?

Club Patí Voltregà

Permanências
Eric Carrillo (GR)  
Eric Vargas  
Xavier "Xavi" Crespo  
Gerard Teixidó  
Pol Galifa  
Javier "Petxi" Armengol  
Saídas
Roger Font SHUM Maçanet
Daniel "Dani" Rodríguez CP Taradell
Càndid Ballart (GR) Réus Deportiù
Ignacio Alabart FC Barcelona
Entradas
Ignasi López AL Plonéour Lanvern (Fra)
Blai Roca (GR) FC Barcelona "B"
Treinador Francesc Linares  

Club d'Esports Vendrell

Permanências
Pol Ferrer (GR)  
Jordi Ferrer "Ferretti"  
Eloi Mitjans  
Roger Rocasalbas  
Eduard "Edu" Fernández  
Joan Lluis Mudarra  
Iker Casado  
David París  
Marc Navarro  
Saídas
Martí Zapater (GR) CE Noia
Roger Molina (GR) Termina carreira
Diretor HC Valls
Jordi "Xixi" Creus CE Lleida
Francesc Gil Termina carreira
Entradas
Gerard Camps (GR) CP Vic
Cristian Rodríguez CP Vic
Treinador Gonzalo Medina CE Vendrell "B"
Jordi Garcia Réus Deportiù

Igualada Hoquei Club

Permanências
Elagi Deitg (GR)  
Manel del Valle (GR)  
Roger Bars  
Jaume "Met" Molas  
Cesar "Tety" Vives  
Sergi Plá  
Nil Garreta ?
Saídas Francesc Bargalló Termina carreira
CP Vilafranca (Treinador)
Bernat Camps (GR) HP Tona
Daniel "Dani" Lopez Termina carreira
Emanuel García A Juventude Viana
Entradas
Oriol Vives Hockey Breganze (Ita)
Gerard Miquel FC Barcelona "B"
Treinador Ferrán López  

Club Esportiù Noia

Permanências
Jesus "Xus" Hernandez (GR)  
Aleix Esteller  
Jordi Del Amor  
Nil Roca  
Humberto Mendes "Big"  
Sergi Aragonès  
Arnau Xaus  
Saídas
Arnau López RC Josaleta
Oriol Xaus CP Tordera
Arnau Ribas CP Alcobendas
Eloi Albesa CP Calafell
Ferrán Rosa CH Caldes
Luís Gil (GR) HC Burguillos
Entradas
Martí Casas CP Vic
Martí Zapater (GR) CE Vendrell
Sergi Llorca CP Vic
Treinador Pere Varias  

Club Esportiù Lleida Llista Blava

Permanências
Albert Mola (GR)  
Lluís Tomàs (GR)  
Andréu Tomàs  
Joan Cañellas  
Darío Giménez  
Desiderio "Deri" Mataix  
Saídas
Roc Llisá PAS Alcoy
Borja López CP Vic
Carlos Trilla Termina carreira
Treinador-Adjunto
Lluís Rodero CH Juneda
Entradas
Jordi "Xixi" Creus CE Vendrell
Cesar Candanedo CP Alcobendas
Bruno Di Benedetto La Vendéenne RH (Fra)
Roberto Di Benedetto La Vendéenne RH (Fra)
Treinador Albert Folguera  

Patin Alcodiam Salesiano Alcoy

Permanências
Marc Grau (GR)  
Pere Cañellas  
Francisco "Paco" Roca  
Matías "Tutti" Baieli  
Vicente Martí  
Saídas
David Domenech (GR) ?
Xavier "Xavi" Lourenço SCRA Saint Omer (Fra)
David Gelmà Girona HC
Ferran Formatjé GSH Trissino (Ita)
Tomás Castanheira Correggio HASD (Ita)
Entradas
Mathías Arnáez Centro Valenciano (Arg)
Roc Llisá CE Lleida
Maximiliano "Maxi" Oruste GSH Trissino (Ita)
Manuel Monje (GR) CP Patín Raspeig
Treinador Sergi Punset  

Club Hoquei Caldes

Permanências
Roger Ascensi ?
Jacint Molera ?
Xavier "Xavi" Rovira ?
Alexandre Ascensi ?
Pol Galbas ?
Marcos Blanque ?
Saídas
Ferran Esteo CHP Sant Feliu
Aleix Pastor CHP Sant Feliu
Víctor Joan Villena (GR) RCD Espanyol
Jordi Urbano CP Vic
Francesc "Cesc" Campor (GR) Termina carreira
Preparador Físico
Entradas
Ferrán Rosa CE Noia
Treinador Eduard Candami ?

Club Hoquei Lloret

Permanências
Ferran Serra (GR)  
Oriol Perarnau (GR)  
David Plaza  
Adrià Farrè  
Marc Grau  
Lluís Grau  
Xavier Patau  
Nicolas Muller  
Álex Grau  
Saídas
Albert Ramos Poiré Roller (Fra)
Pol Clos (GR) CP Tordera (Esp)
Xavier Sulé Poiré Roller (Fra)
Guillem Ariza ?
Entradas Gerard Gallardo GEiEG
Rúben Fernández CP Vilafranca
Treinador Manolo Barceló  

Girona Club Hoquei

Permanências
Jaume Llaverola (GR)  
Albert Daniel (GR)  
Raúl Pelicano  
Borja Ramon  
Manel Garcia  
Saídas
David Carles CH Palafrugell
Andrea Bolcato CE Arenys de Munt
Marc Povedano US Coutras (Fra)
Josep Hernández La Vendéenne RH (Fra)
Marc Gómez ASDRH Scandiano (Ita)
Entradas
Marc Palazón FC Barcelona "B"
Oriol García FC Barcelona "B"
Joan Gelmà GEiEG
David Gelmà PAS Alcoy
Marc Palau CP Vilafranca
Treinador Ramón Benito  

Club Hoquei Palafrugell

Permanências
Marc Panella (GR) ?
Marcel Luzón (GR) ?
Guillem Ribot ?
Eduard Viella ?
Pol Vives ?
Jonathan Duran ?
Xavier Aldrich ?
Gerard Pujol ?
Rubén Ruiz ?
Saídas
Pau Casanovas CP Jonquerenc
Entradas David Carles Girona CH
Treinador Xavier Garcia  

AsturHockey Club Patín

Permanências
Aarón Candanedo (GR) ?
Ivan Fernández (GR) ?
Javier González ?
Borja Bernardo ?
Alejandro López ?
Pedro González ?
Francisco Fernández ?
Pelayo Aspra ?
Nicolas "Nico" Carmona ?
Pablo Rodríguez ?
Saídas
   
Entradas
Carlos López Compañía de María
David González CP Mieres
Treinador David Miranda ?

Centre D'Esports Arenys de Munt

Permanências
Guillem Garcia (GR) ?
Genis Sánchez ?
Aleix Doménech ?
Jordi Pérez ?
Jordi Illa ?
Marc Roca ?
Xevi Codina ?
Saídas
Àlex Joseph FC Barcelona "B"
Enric Daumal Termina carreira
Ernest Burgaya (GR) CP Vic
Miquel "Miki" Grau SL Benfica "B" (Por)
Entradas Alain Rivero PHC Sant Cugat
Andrea Bolcato Girona CH
Jordi Galán CP Vilafranca
Gerard Cusachs CP Vilafranca
Treinador Marc Comalat ?