Sport Lisboa e Benfica

Permanências
Maria Celeste Vieira (GR)  
Sandra Coelho (GR)  
Marlene Sousa  
Ana Arsénio  
Raquel Abreu  
Andreia Leal "BipBip"  
Rita Lopes  
Rute Lopes  
Inês Vieira "Bé"  
Macarena "Maca" Ramos  
Saídas Rita Luz ?
Entradas    
Treinador Paulo Almeida  

Stuart Hóquei Clube Massamá

Permanências
Inês Caldeira (GR)  
Sofia Moncóvio  
Tânia Freire "Pulga"  
Joana Jorge  
Diana Lopes  
Rita Dias "Bombardeira"  
Carla Masclans  
Ana Catarina Ferreira  
Adriana Costa  
Saídas Carina Branco FC Alverca
Débora Gonçalves (GR) Termina carreira
Treinadora-Adjunta
Entradas Inês Florêncio Sub15
Inês Baudouin Sub15
Mafalda Ângelo (GR) APAC Tojal
Cláudia Vicente (GR) HC Turquel
Ana Filipa Tiago (GR) AJ Salesiana
Joana Cruz AJ Salesiana
Treinador Andreia Barata Stuart HCM (Sub13)
Cristiano Agulhas Stuart HCM (Sub13)

Clube Hóquei dos Carvalhos

Permanências
Liliana Pinto (GR)  
Inês Moreira (GR)  
Catarina Costa  
Mafalda Silva  
Ana Rita Couto  
Rita Batista  
Inês Loureiro  
Renata Balonas  
Maria Sofia Silva  
Saídas Sofia Ferreira ?
Cláudia Costa Termina carreira
Entradas Rute Jorge (GR) Sem clube
Joana Teixeira AD Sanjoanense
Treinador Rafael Rafael  

Associação Académica de Coimbra

Permanências Alice Vicente (GR)  
Alexandra Figueiredo (GR)  
Sara Moreira  
Raquel Moreira  
Beatriz Figueiredo  
Salomé Simões  
Inês Arrais  
Mariana Santos  
Margarida Florêncio "Maggie"  
Carolina Gonçalves  
Andreia Dâmaso  
Joana Campos  
Saídas
Maria João Caniceiro (GR) Termina carreira
Gabriela Leal Termina carreira
Entradas
Ana Sofia Silva AD Sanjoanense
Beatriz Várzeas HC Turquel
Margarida António HC Turquel
Treinador Luís Simões  

Associação Juventude Salesiana

Permanências Ana Rita Sequeira (GR)  
Rita Albuquerque (GR)  
Ana Filipa Costa  
Rita Barros  
Ana Patrícia Batista  
Tatiana Olhicos  
Beatriz Vasconcelos  
Saídas
Ana Marques "Marquesa" CA Campo Ourique
Margarida Santos (GR) GC Odivelas (Sub17)
Ana Filipa Tiago (GR) Stuart HC Massamá
Inês Pinto APAC Tojal
Joana Cruz Stuart HC Massamá
Beatriz Alves CA Campo Ourique
Margarida Alves CA Campo Ourique
Entradas
Ana Patrícia Santos FC Alverca
Diana Marques APAC Tojal (Sub15)
Margarida Pires APAC Tojal (Sub15)
Treinador António Sequeira  

Associação Desportiva Sanjoanense

Permanências Filipa Campos (GR)  
Joana Reis (GR)  
Bárbara Marques  
Vanessa Silva  
Dora Martins  
Sofia Pinho  
Inês Ferreira  
Carina Barbosa  
Ana Costa  
Saídas Rafaela Mostardinha ?
Ana Sofia Silva A Académica Coimbra
Joana Teixeira CH Carvalhos
Entradas
Catarina Viola (GR) Sem clube
Treinador
Carlos Gonçalves  

Associação Cultural e Desportiva de Vila Boa do Bispo

Permanências
Cátia Cardoso (GR)  
Ana Carolina Silva (GR)  
Isabel Freitas (GR)  
Tânia Oliveira  
Maria Inês Rodrigues  
Alice Luís  
Rita Videira  
Ana Catarina Almeida  
Íris Olhicas  
Alexandra Monteiro  
Saídas
Jéssica Sousa Termina carreira
Ana Patrícia Ferreira Termina carreira
Sara Tomás Termina carreira
Entradas
Sofia Barbosa AD Penafiel
Ana Moreira AD Penafiel
Treinador Ivo Monteiro  

Amigos da Freguesia de Arazede

Permanências
Maria Beatriz Costa (GR)  
Ana Rita Catalão (GR)  
Mariana Mendes  
Eva Faim  
Diana Pereira  
Ana Sofia Ramos  
Rita Miranda  
Vera Simões  
Makiko Nakajima  
Saídas
Lara Cerveira Termina carreira
Entradas
Emília Cardoso Sub15
Cláudia Veríssimo Sem clube
Treinador Catarina Costa  

Clube Infante de Sagres

Permanências
Daniela Filipa  
Helga Castro  
Marlene Moreira  
Bruna Silva  
Beatriz Falcão  
Beatriz Carmo  
Saídas Cátia Gomes CA Feira
Inês "Né" Carvalho CA Feira
Bárbara Pinto CA Feira
Susana Pedro (GR) Termina carreira
Entradas Inês Açoreira Sub15
Inês Freitas (GR) Sub15
Teresa Morais Académico FC (Cam. Jov)
Joana Santos (GR) CRPF Lavra
Raquel Santos CRPF Lavra
Treinador Nuno Carrão CD Póvoa (Coordenador)
José Martins HC Paço Rei

Futebol Clube de Alverca

Permanências
Marta Rosa (GR)  
Cátia Santo (GR)  
Liliana Pitacho  
Mariana Gomes  
Irina Melício  
Karla Silva  
Tatiana "Tatty" Perneco  
Ana Anaia  
Eva Lavado  
Saídas
Ana Patrícia Santos AJ Salesiana
Entradas
Constança António APAC Tojal
Carina Branco Stuart HCM
Treinador Rui Marujo  

Associação de Patinagem Atlético Clube do Tojal

Permanências
Andreia Ribeiro (GR)  
Marta Benfeitas (GR)  
Ana Catarina Oliveira  
Joana Lima  
Mariana Fernandes  
Catarina Coelho "Bunny"  
Ana Branco  
Rita Pedro  
Sofia Contreiras  
Sara Fernandes  
Rita Carvalho  
Margarida Cavaca  
Saídas
Constança António APAC Tojal
Mafalda Ângelo (GR) Stuart HCM
Entradas Diana Pinto ?
Inês Pinto AJ Salesiana
Treinador Nuno Pinto  

União Desportiva e Cultural de Nafarros

Permanências
   
Saídas
   
Entradas
Catarina Pedro Camadas Jovens
Inês Sobral Camadas Jovens
Mónica Lopes (GR) Sem clube
Alice Domingues Camadas Jovens
Cláudia Mendes Sem clube
Tatiana Pedro Camadas Jovens
Rita Diogo (GR) Sem clube
Inês Diogo Sem clube
Patrícia Miranda Sem clube
Treinador    

Clube Académico da Feira

Permanências
   
Saídas
   
Entradas
Ana Sofia Reis Sub15
Beatriz Ribeiro ?
Inês Cardoso ?
Maria João Teixeira ?
Tatiana Pereira ?
Ana Gonçalves ?
Mónica Alho (GR) FC Bom Sucesso (Sub15)
Sofia Fonseca CENAP (Sub17)
Cátia Gomes C Infante Sagres
Inês "Né" Carvalho C Infante Sagres
Bárbara Pinto C Infante Sagres
Treinador José Reis Sem clube

Futebol Clube Oliveira do Hospital

Permanências
   
Saídas
   
Entradas
Ana Luísa Figueiredo (GR) Sem clube
Daniela Damião (GR) Sem clube
Margarida Marques Sem clube
Rute Ferreira Sem clube
Carolina Figueiredo Sem clube
Rafaela Guilherme Sub20
Mariana Fonseca Sem clube
Melissa Mariana Sem clube
Joana Oliveira Sem clube
Marisa Inácio "Formiga" Sem clube
Francisca Rodrigues Sub15
Treinador Fernando Lobo Sem clube

Clube Atlético Campo de Ourique

Permanências
   
Saídas
   
Entradas
Salusa Marques (GR) Sem clube
Maria Isabel Azevedo Sem clube
Cláudia Salvador Sem clube
Rute Coelho Sem clube
Ana Luísa Marques AJ Salesiana
Beatriz Alves AJ Salesiana
Margarida Alves AJ Salesiana
Treinador Hugo Nascimento Sub20