La Vendéenne Rink Hockey

Permanências
Leandro Pilleniére-Bilcot (GR)  
Erwan Debrouver  
Nathan Gefflot  
Charles Thébaud  
Florent David  
Saídas Esteve Pujals CH Vila-seca (Esp)
Victor Crespo ASDRH Scandiano (Itália)
Davide Pertegato (GR) ASDH Thiene (Itália)
Maxi Oliva Richet y Zapata (Arg)
Benoit Rainteau (GR) Termina carreira
Bruno Di Benedetto CE Lleida (Esp)
Roberto Di Benedetto CE Lleida (Esp)
Entradas
Didac Llobet FC Barcelona "B"
Jérémie Bonnaud (GR) Poiré Roller
Lilian Debrouver (GR) RHC Lyon
Mathieu Nicolezeau Poiré Roller
Facundo "Facu" Posito Hockey Breganze (Ita)
Josep Hernández Girona CH (Esp)
Adrià Salvadó CP Vilanova (Esp)
Treinador Miguel Sanchez AL Ergué-Gabéric
Termina carreira
Lucas Gaucher ?

Hockey Club Dinan Quevert

Permanências
Cirilo Garcia  
Corentin Turluer  
Corentin "Coco" Le Polodec  
Omar Nedder  
Sergio Burgoa  
Anthony Le Roux  
Saídas Pol Macià Nantes ARH
Carles Cantarero (GR) SHUM Maçanet (Esp)
Justin Lochu (GR) CO Pacéen RH
Carles Rodriguez CP Vilafranca (Esp)
Entradas Valentín Grimalt (GR) SEC (Arg)
Joan Galbas FC Barcelona "B" (Esp)
Genis Renau (GR) CO Pacéen RH
Toni Seró SCRA Saint Omer
Treinador Sergio Burgoa  

Skating Club de la Région Audomaroise Saint Omer

Permanências
Pedro Chambell (GR)  
Quentin Povedin ?
Kevin Guilbert ?
Mathieu Le Roux ?
Marçal Cuenca ?
Givency Tshilombo  
Jacobo Mantiñan ?
Tom Mfuekani  
Saídas
Duarte Delgado AL Plonéour-Lanvern
Marcos Pinto AL Plonéour-Lanvern
Toni Seró HC Dinan Quevert
Martín Barrós "Neto (GR) ?
Entradas
Eduardo "Edu" Leitão (GR) SC Marinhense (Por)
Xavier "Xavi" Lourenço PAS Alcoy (Esp)
Ronan Ricaille CO Pacéen RH
Treinador Fabien Savreux ?

SA Mérignac

Permanências
Carlos de Sousa (GR) ?
Loïc Chibois (GR) ?
Adrien Mandin (GR) ?
Remi Herman ?
Fabien Broustaut ?
Sylvain Lesca ?
Guillem Lesca ?
Antoine Le Berre ?
Arnaud Cremese ?
Olivier Lesca ?
Saídas Sebastien Furstenberger AL Plonéour-Lanvern
Entradas Julien Seror (GR) Biarritz ORH
Luciano Ambrosio AC San Martín (Arg)
Treinador Stephane Herin ?

Union Sportive Coutras

Permanências Alan Audelin (GR) ?
Lionel Ferret (GR) ?
Javier Fernandez (GR) ?
Loïc Ducourtioux  
Theo Flores ?
Jerôme Lafourcade ?
Pablo "Pablito" Gonzalez-Ferrer ?
Emanuel Necchi ?
Benjamin Lafargue ?
Saídas Benjamin Puentes CS Noisy Le Grand
Nicolas "Nico" Fernández HP Uni. Católica (Chi)
Entradas Enrique Cruz (GR) RS Gujan-Mestras RH
Albert Quérol Poiré Roller (Fra)
Marc Povedano Girona CH (Esp)
Treinador
Sebastien Cano  

Nantes Atlantique Rink-Hockey

Permanências Baptiste Bonneau (GR) ?
Guillém Fox-Vendrell (GR) ?
Florent Luce ?
Benoït Loger ?
Thomas Bouchet ?
Marc Baldris ?
Álex Martinez ?
François Terrien ?
Laurent Edon ?
Baptiste Peaud ?
Saídas
Erik Gual CP Vilanova (Esp)
Florian Garnier AL Saint-Sébastien
Entradas
Genis Cristià AL Plonéour Lanvern
Pol Macià HC Quevért
Treinador Gaëtan Guillomet ?

Club Sportif Noisy Le Grand

Permanências Keven Correia (GR)  
Blaise Zervelis (GR)  
Sergi Barbe  
Anthony Weber  
Marc Pujol  
Mathias Narce  
Anthony Da Costa  
Ugo Grellier  
Theo Alfaiz  
Fabien Barengo  
Julien Dupré  
Rúben Martins "Pinto"  
Saídas    
Entradas Benjamin Puentes US Coutras
Treinador Philipe Correia  

Stade Ploufragan Roller Skating

Permanências
Rui Cova ?
João Patrício ?
Romain Planque ?
Mathieu Le Berre ?
David Abreu ?
Wilfried Roux ?
Clement Chedmail ?
Saídas Olivier Gelebart (GR) Termina carreira
Théo Barbes Quintin RC
Erwan Montaland (GR) Quintin RC
Mathieu Ruckebusch Termina carreira
Entradas Kevin Piqué (GR) Quintin RC
Federico Bocchi CO Pacéen RH
Nicolas Chedmail (GR) CO Pacéen RH
Treinador Jean François Morin Ex-Árbitro
Stephane Liscoet Termina carreira

Rink Hockey Club de Lyon

Permanências
Pedro Canhamello (GR) ?
Remy Baud (GR) ?
Idriss Djeridi ?
Nathan Gelle ?
Pablo Amado ?
Maé Brenas ?
Lucas Augier-Gautier ?
Mattéo Avondo ?
Youcef Bouhafs ?
Loïc Le Menn ?
Saídas
Lilian Debrouver (GR) La Vendéenne RH
Entradas    
Treinador Gregory Avondo ?

Amical Laïque Plonéour Lanvern

Permanências Sylvain Cheze (GR) ?
Marcos Alameda (GR) ?
Daniel Santos ?
Eliaz Abiven ?
Pol Corlay ?
Lucien Le Berre ?
Gerôme Michard ?
Pierre Lucas ?
Saídas
Genis Cristià Nantes ARH
Benoit Fouliard AL Ergué-Gabéric
Ignasi López CP Voltregà (Esp)
Joan Mangas CP Hoquei Olot (Esp)
Entradas Luís Mateus (GR) A Alcobacense CD (Por)
Sebastien Furstenberger SA Mérignac
Duarte Delgado SCRA Saint Omer
Marcos Pinto SCRA Saint Omer
Treinador-Jogador Duarte Delgado SCRA Saint Omer
Hervé Lucas ?

Les Patineurs de l'Arguenon Créhen

Permanências
Clement Gelard (GR) ?
Martin Flageul (GR) ?
Charles Meslay ?
Alexandre Vankammelbecke  
Antoine Bardula ?
Erwan Morvan ?
Anthony Lafosse ?
Ronan Daniel ?
Valentin Hervé  
Saídas
   
Entradas Daniel Fernández (GR) Olímpia PC (Arg)
Felipe Castro HM León Prado (Chi)
Kévin Bedfert AL Ergué-Gabéric
Jocelyn Tanguy Quintin RC
Treinador Federick Bouyer  

Roller Olympique Club Vaulx-en-Velin

Permanências Sergi Plá (GR) ?
Alex Ruffino (GR) ?
Cedric Valeriano ?
Zahmad Ozeer ?
Vítor Hugo Geriante ?
Roger Bonet ?
Anthony Valeriano ?
Jordan Piguet ?
Lionel Gonçalves ?
Arthur Vallet ?
Saídas    
Entradas    
Treinador
Paulo Ribeiro ?