Hockey Club Forte dei Marmi

Permanências
Federico Stagi (GR)  
Ricardo "Ricky" Gnata (GR)  
Davide Motaran  
Roberto Maggi  
Gonzalo Romero López  
Gastón "Tonchi" de Oro  
Lorenzo Giovanetti  
Elia Cinquini  
Marco Pagnini  
Enric Torner  
Saídas
Alberto Orlandi RC Biasca (Sui)
Entradas
Gabriele Angioli ?
Filippo Caglioti (GR) ?
Luca Giovanetti ?
Giacomo Maremanni Amatori Lodi
Cosimo Mattugini ?
Treinador Pierluigi "Gigio" Bresciani  

Amatori Wasken Lodi

Permanências
Mattia Verona (GR)  
Adrià Catalá (GR)  
Domenico Illuzzi  
Alessandro Verona  
Giulio Cocco  
Erik Bergamaschi  
Saídas
Enrico Pochettino ?
Giacomo Maremmani HC Forte Dei Marmi
Orlando Coppola ?
Franco Platero Hockey Breganze
Federico Ambrosio Hockey Breganze
Entradas
Andrea Malagoli Correggio HASD
Mattia Gori ?
Andrea Gori ?
Luís Querido OC Barcelos (Por)
Francesco "Checco" Compagno  
Gonçalo Pinto SL Benfica "B" (Emp)
Treinador Nuno Resende  

Centro Giovani Calciatore Viareggio

Permanências
Leonardo Barozzi (GR)  
Emiliano Torre (GR)  
Nicola Palagi  
Fernando Montigel  
Samuele Muglia  
Mirko Bertolucci  
Davide Gavioli  
Alessandro "Ale" Bertolucci  
Xavier "Xavi" Costa  
Saídas
Andrea Deinite Hockey Sarzana
Xavier "Xavi" Rubio Hockey Sarzana
Entradas Gionata Vecoli ?
Matteo Palagi ?
Lorenzo Mazza (GR) ?
Reinaldo "Rei" Ventura OC Barcelos (Por)
Treinador Alessandro "Ale" Bertolucci  

Associazione Sportiva Dilettantistica Follonica Hockey

Permanências
Giovanni Menichetti (GR)  
Antonio Armeni (GR)  
Andrea Fantozzi  
Davide Banini  
Federico Pagnini  
Stefano Paghi  
Mario Rodríguez  
Filippo Rosati  
Serse Cabella  
Pablo Saavedra  
Saídas
Franco Polverini ?
Mário "Marinho" Rodrigues OC Barcelos (Por)
Entradas Roman Matteucci (GR) ?
Luca Gaeta (GR) ?
Luca Esposto ?
Francesco Banini ?
Davide D'Amico ?
Treinador Federico Paghi ?

SIND Hockey Bassano

Permanências
Mauro Dal Monte (GR)  
Davide Merlo (GR)  
Mattia Milani  
Elia Canesso  
Diogo Neves  
Michele Panizza  
Marc Julià  
Mattia Baggio  
Saídas
Mattia Tottene ?
Alessandro Toniolo ?
Massimo Tataranni ASD Hockey Valdagno
Samuel Amato ASD Hockey Valdagno
Entradas
Marco Zanfi (GR) ?
Leonardo De Gerone ?
Nicolas Barbieri Correggio HASD
Andrea Scuccato Correggio HASD
Treinador
Giuseppe "Pino" Marzella  

Associazione Sportiva Dilettantistica Hockey Breganze

Permanências
Bruno Sgaria (GR)  
Fabio "Mabo" Mabilia (GR)  
Mattia Cocco  
Borja Giménez  
Stefano Dal Santo  
Matteo Battistello  
Silvio Costenaro  
Saídas
Omar Gasparotto ?
Giovanni Zen ?
Romeo D'Anna ASDRH Scandiano
Oriol Vives Igualada HC (Esp)
Facundo "Facu" Posito La Vendéenne RH (Fra)
Entradas
Andrea Dalla Valle ?
Matteo Dalla Valle (GR) ?
Pietro Battaglin ?
Federico Ambrosio Amatori Wasken Lodi
Franco Platero Amatori Wasken Lodi
Cláudio Filho "Cacau" Cremona Hockey
Filippo "Pippo" Compagno RHC Monza
Treinador Massimo Belligio Sem clube
Mirco De Gerone ?

Associazione Sportiva Dilettantistica Hockey Valdagno

Permanências
Massimo Cunegatti (GR)  
Andrea Brentan (GR)  
Juan Fariza  
Fabio Guiotto  
Martin Montivero  
Peidro Pallarés  
Stefano Campagnolo  
Saídas
Mattia Cavedon (GR) ?
Giulio Nardon ?
Alberto Bertoldi ?
Diego Nicoletti GSH Trissino
Luca Rigon ?
Filippo Zambon ?
Entradas
Alex Zordan ?
Emiliano Romero López AFP Giovinazzo P
Filippo Pellizzari ?
Marco Grendene ?
Nicola Comin (GR) ASDH Thiene
Alessandro Burtini ?
Samuele Amato Hockey Bassano
Massimo Tataranni Hockey Bassano
Treinador
Franco Vanzo  

Hockey Sarzana

Permanências
Simone Corona (GR)  
Alessio "Ale" Perroni (GR)  
Francesco "Cicco" Rossi  
Luca Sterpini  
Andrea Perroni  
Matteo Pistelli  
Francesco de Rinaldis  
Davide Borsi  
Sergio Festa  
Francesco Dolce  
Mattia Rispogliati  
Edoardo di Donato  
Saídas
   
Entradas
Matteo Tavoni ?
Alessandro Ungari ?
Antonio Zanfardino ?
Massimo Zeriali ?
Nik Piccini ?
Emanuelle Pauletta ?
Tarek Attarki ?
Mirko Beretta (GR) ?
Alessio Bianchi (GR) ?
Andrea Deinite CGC Viareggio
Maurizio Garofalo (GR) ?
Matteo Franceschini (GR) ?
Xavier "Xavi" Rubio CGC Viarregio
Treinador Francesco Dolce  

Gruppo Sportivo Hockey Trissino

Permanências
Edy Nicoletti (GR)  
Giovanni Bovo (GR)  
Carlo Bertinato  
Alberto Greco  
Alessandro Faccin  
Mirco Masiero  
Saídas
Manuel Pasquale ?
Filippo Dal Monte ?
Kilyan Aguilar Correggio HASD
Matthia Ghirardello ?
Maximiliano "Maxi" Oruste PAS Alcoy (Esp)
Entradas Alberto Rigo ?
Filippo Schiavo ?
Diego Nicoletti ASDH Valdagno
Ferran Formatjé PAS Alcoy (Esp)
Joan Vázquez CP Vilafranca (Esp)
Gonzalo Pérez CP Alcobendas (Esp)
Treinador Jorge Valverde ?
Dario Rigo ?

Hockey Roller Club Monza

Permanências
Juan Oviedo (GR)  
Giuseppe Piscitelli (GR)  
Edoardo Vergine (GR)  
Lucas Martínez  
Andrea Camporese  
Luca Perego  
Andrea Galimberti  
Matteo Galimberti  
Julián Martínez  
Marcello Besana  
Matteo Zucchetti  
Saídas
Francesco "Checco" Compagno Amatori Lodi
Enric Martí CP Vilafranca (Esp)
Filippo "Pippo" Compagno Hockey Breganze
Entradas
Riccardo Rossi (GR) ?
Pedro Batista SL Benfica "B" (Por)
Marc Ollé Réus Deportiù (Esp)
Treinador Tommaso "Tommy" Colamaria  

Correggio Hockey Associazione Sportiva Dilettantistica

Permanências
Michael Saitta (GR)  
Enrico Zucchiatti  
Peter Ehimi  
Davide Nadini  
Renato Castanheira  
Saídas
Fabio Errico (GR) ASDRH Scandiano
Giorgio Maniero ASDRH Scandiano
Andrea Bonucchi ?
Andrea Malagoli Amatori Lodi
Nicolas Barbieri Hockey Bassano
Andrea Scuccato Hockey Bassano
Entradas
Eugenio Sala ?
Matteo Mangano ?
Pablo Jara Cremona Hockey
Francesco Ghiddi (GR) ?
Fabio Casari (GR) ?
Kilyan Aguilar GSH Trissino
Tomás Castanheira PAS Alcoy (Esp)
Treinador Juri Ialacci ?
Massimo Barbieri ?

Acciaierie e Ferriere Pugliesi Giovinazzo Polisportiva

Permanências
Savino De Palo (GR)  
Adriano Lanza (GR)  
Vicenzo Bavaro  
Luigi Marzella  
Giuseppe Giudice  
Valerio Antezza  
Angelo De Palma  
Valter D'Avanzo  
Vincenzo Mastropasqua  
Saídas
Federico Sánchez (GR) ?
Andrea Bicego ?
Antonio D'Agostino ?
Emiliano Romero López ASDH Valdagno
Entradas
Michele Dilillo ?
Luca Santeramo ?
Maurizio Sinisi ?
Michele Stallone (GR) ?
Angelo Turturro ?
Raffaele Altieri ?
Mauro Angione ?
Federico Balmaceda ?
Luigi Bavaro ?
Ottavio D'Angelico (GR) ?
Treinador Angelo De Palma Treinador-Jogador
Franco Amato ?

Associazione Sportiva Dilettantistica Roller Hockey Scandiano

Permanências
Simone Scaltriti (GR)  
Federico Casali  
Roberto Crudeli  
Alessandro Franchi  
Tomasso Marchesini  
Matteo Ninci  
Saídas
Samuele De Pietri ?
Matteo Farina ?
Alex Raffaelli ?
Luca Nieddu (GR) ?
Entradas
Giorgio Maniero Correggio HASD
Fabio Errico (GR) Correggio HASD
Romeo D'Anna ASDH Breganze
Marc Gómez Girona CH (Esp)
Victor Crespo La Vendeènne RH (Fra)
Treinador Roberto Crudeli  

Associazione Sportiva Dilettantistica Hockey Thiene

Permanências
Alberto Dalla Vecchia (GR)  
Giorgio Casarotto  
Andrea Dalle Carbonare  
Marco Dalle Carbonare  
Enrico Sperotto  
Giacomo Vecelli  
Nicola Retis  
Davide Piroli  
Pietro Luotti  
Saídas
Andrea Brendolin ?
Nicola Comin (GR) ASDH Valdagno
Entradas
Giacomo Tumelero ?
Davide Pertegato (GR) La Vendéenne RH (Fra)
Elia Guglielmi ?
Marco Ardit ?
Llorenç Miquel HC Sant Just (Esp)
Treinador Giorgio Casarotto