Sporting Clube de Portugal

Permanências Zé Diogo Macedo (GR)  
André Girão (GR)  
João Pinto "Mustang"  
Ferrant Font  
Pedro Gil  
Ricardo Oliveira "Caio"  
Matías Platero  
Vítor Hugo  
Antonio "Toni" Pérez  
Henrique Magalhães  
Saídas
Álvaro Morais "Alvarinho" OC Barcelos (Emp)
Entradas
Raul Marín Réus Deportiù (Esp)
Álvaro Morais "Alvarinho" FC Porto
Gonzalo Romero López Forte Dei Marmi (Ita)
Treinador Paulo Freitas  

Sport Lisboa e Benfica

Permanências
Pedro Henriques (GR)  
Miguel Rocha  
Diogo Rafael ''Chiquinho''  
Valter Neves  
Miguel Vieira "Vieirinha"  
Jordi Adroher  
Carlos Nicolia  
Saídas Guillem Trabal (GR) Hockey Valdagno (Ita)
Tiago Rafael Reús Deportiù (Esp)
João Rodrigues FC Barcelona (Esp)
Entradas Albert Casanovas Reús Deportiù (Esp)
Marco Barros "Tuga" (GR) HC Turquel
Xavier "Xavi" Cardoso AD Valongo
Lucas Ordoñez FC Barcelona (Esp)
Treinador Pedro Nunes  

Futebol Clube do Porto

Permanências
Nélson Filipe (GR)  
Carles Grau (GR)  
Hélder Nunes  
Reinaldo "Nalo" García  
Telmo Pinto  
Gonçalo Alves  
José "Rafa" Costa  
Saídas
Antoni "Ton" Baliu Igualada HC (Esp)
Jorge Silva UD Oliveirense
Álvaro Morais "Alvarinho" Sporting CP
Entradas
Hugo Santos SL Benfica "B"
Giulio Cocco Amatori Lodi (Ita)
Daniel Oliveira "Poka" AD Valongo
Treinador Guillem Cabestany  

União Desportiva Oliveirense

Permanências
Xavier "Xevi" Puigbí (GR)  
Domingos Pinho (GR)  
Pedro Moreira  
Pablo Cancela  
Jordi Bargalló  
Ricardo Barreiros  
Saídas
Josep Maria "Jepi" Selva CGC Viareggio (Ita)
Jordi Burgaya Forte Dei Marmi (Ita)
João Souto AD Valongo
Nuno Araújo AD Valongo
Entradas
Marc Torra Réus Deportiù (ESP)
Jorge Silva FC Porto
Xavier "Xavi" Barroso FC Barcelona (Esp)
Emanuel Garcia A Juventude Viana
Treinador Renato Garrido  

Associação Desportiva de Valongo

Permanências
Leonardo Pais (GR)  
Bernardo Mendes (GR)  
Rúben Pereira  
Pedro Mendes  
Luís Melo  
Diogo Fernandes  
Saídas
Guilherme Silva SC Tomar
Xavier ''Xavi'' Cardoso SL Benfica
Daniel Oliveira "Poka" FC Porto
Entradas
Hugo Barata SUB20
Gonçalo Pinto Amatori Lodi (Ita)
Nuno Araújo UD Oliveirense
João Souto UD Oliveirense
Treinador Miguel Viterbo  

Óquei Clube de Barcelos

Permanências Ricardo Silva (GR)  
André Almeida (GR)  
Hugo Costa  
Zé Pedro  
Rúben Sousa "Rubinho"  
João Almeida  
João "Joca" Guimarães  
Saídas
Juan José "Juanjo" López HC Braga
Afonso Lima HC Braga
Pedro Silva HC Braga
Mário "Marinho" Rodrigues S Alenquer B
Entradas
Álvaro Morais "Alvarinho" Sporting CP (Emp)
Gonçalo Meira HC Braga
Gonçalo Nunes CD Paço de Arcos
Treinador Paulo Pereira  

Associação Juventude de Viana

Permanências
Jorge Correia (GR)  
Telmo Fernandes (GR)  
Gustavo Lima  
Tó Silva  
Francisco Silva  
Saídas Paulo Matos (GR) Termina Carreira
André Azevedo Termina Carreira
João Ramalho PAS Alcoy (Esp)
Nelson Pereira ???
Nuno Santos ???
Emanuel Garcia UD Oliveirense
Entradas
Gonçalo Suíssas HC Braga
Rémi Herman SA Mérignac (FRA)
Arnau Xaus CE Noia (Esp)
Luís Viana "Zorro" Valença HC
Bruno Guia (GR) OC Barcelos (SUB-20)
Treinador André Azevedo  

Sporting Clube de Tomar

Permanências
Diogo Alves (GR)  
Hernâni Diniz  
Ivo Silva  
João Alves "Joka"  
João Sardo  
Alexandre Marques "Xanoca"  
Pedro Martins  
Saídas
Marco Gaspar (GR) SC Marinhense
João Lomba SC Marinhense
Paulo Passos HC "Os Tigres"
Entradas
Guilherme Silva AD Valongo
João Paulo Candeias C Infante Sagres
Carlos "Carlitos" Silva (GR) Valença HC
Treinador Jorge Godinho Sem Clube
Nuno "Manel" Domingues ???

Hóquei Clube de Turquel

Permanências
Samuel Santos (GR)  
André Pimenta  
Vasco Luís  
Luís Silva  
Tiago Mateus  
Daniel Matias  
André Moreira  
Saídas
Marco Barros ''Tuga'' (GR) SL Benfica
João Silva "Janeka" Amatori Vercelli (Ita)
Pedro Vaz CD Paço de Arcos
Entradas Diogo Almeida (GR) CD Paço de Arcos
José Costa Sporting CP "B"
Pedro Batista HRC Monza (Ita)
Treinador Nelson Lourenço  

Clube Desportivo de Paço de Arcos

Permanências
Diogo Rodrigues "Matraco" (GR)  
Nelson Ribeiro  
Tiago Gouveia  
Diogo Silva  
Saídas
Daniel Homem ???
Diogo Almeida (GR) HC Turquel
André Centeno Hockey Valdagno (Ita)
Gonçalo Nunes OC Barcelos
Rui Pereira Termina Carreira
Tiago Losna S Alenquer B
Entradas
Paulo Jesus "Paulinho" AD Oeiras
Rafael "Rafa" Lourenço Sporting CP "B"
Daniel "Danny" Machial (GR) SL Benfica "B"
Filipe Fernandes SL Benfica "B"
Tomás Moreira AD Oeiras
Pedro Vaz HC Turquel
Treinador Luís Duarte  

Hóquei Clube de Braga

Permanências
Gabriel Costa (GR)  
Pedro Delgado "Bekas"  
Tomás Castanheira  
Carlos Loureiro  
António Trabulo  
Ângelo Fernandes  
Saídas
Francisco "Xico" Veludo (GR) Amatori Vercelli (Ita)
Gonçalo Suíssas A Juventude Viana
Gonçalo Meira OC Barcelos
Márcio Rodrigues C Infante Sagres
Jorge Faria "Rato" Valença HC
Entradas
Afonso Lima OC Barcelos
Constantino "Conti" Acevedo (GR) Concepción (Arg)
Pedro Silva OC Barcelos
Juan José "Juanjo" López OC Barcelos
Treinador Rui Neto Sem clube
Vítor Silva Coordenação

Riba d'Ave Hóquei Clube

Permanências
Diogo Fernandes (GR)  
Bruno Pinto "Serôdio"  
Daniel Pinheiro  
Hugo Azevedo  
Raúl Meca  
Saídas
João Gomes (GR) ???
Miguel Castro AD Limianos
Vítor Oliveira "Viti" CD Póvoa
João Abreu Juventude Pacense
João Campos "TT" CH Carvalhos
Entradas
Diogo Seixas AA Espinho
Diogo Casanova AA Espinho
Tomás Pereira Sporting CP "B"
Nuno Pereira "Miccoli" Valença HC
Pedro Freitas (GR) AA Espinho
Treinador Hugo Azevedo  

Sporting Clube Marinhense

Permanências
Márcio Ornelas (GR)  
Nuno Peça (GR)  
Filipe Vaz  
Pedro Coelho  
Filipe Almeida  
David Costa  
Dário Santo  
Saídas
Bruno André (GR) ???
Marco Gomes ???
Tomé Barros ???
Orlando Fernandes Biblioteca IR
Tiago Godinho HC "Os Tigres"
Entradas Marco Gaspar (GR) SC Tomar
Gonçalo Domingues Sporting CP "B"
Gonçalo Louzada Sem Clube
João Lomba SC Tomar
Treinador Tiago Sousa  

Associação Desportiva de Oeiras

Permanências
António "Tony" Mendonça (GR)  
Bernardo Salvador (GR)  
Tiago Nogueira  
Diogo Neves  
Miguel Sardinha  
Gonçalo Conceição  
Diogo Alves  
Saídas
Germán Dates Termina Carreira
Diretor Desportivo
Paulo Jesus "Paulinho" CD Paço de Arcos
Tomás Moreira CD Paço de Arcos
Entradas
Mathías Arnáez PAS Alcoy (Esp)
Ezequiel Mena UVT San Juan (Arg)
Treinador
Miguel Dantas CD Paço d'Arcos (SUB-15)
Paulo Garrido ???