Valença Hóquei Clube

Permanências
Miguel "Micha" Fernandes  
Zé Braga  
Hélder Martins  
José Campos "Ziga"  
Sérgio de Jesus  
Tiago Pereira "Bolinhas"  
Saídas
Guido Pellizari CE Vendrell (Esp)
Nuno Pereira "Miccoli" Riba d'Ave HC
Rodolfo Sobral (GR) CH Carvalhos
Carlos Silva "Carlitos" (GR) SC Tomar
Luís Viana "Zorro" A Juventude Viana
Entradas
Javier Añon Compañia María (Esp)
Eduardo "Edu" Leitão (GR) Saint Omer (Fra)
Keven Correia (GR) Noisy Le Grand (Fra)
Diogo Sá HC Fão
Jorge Faria "Rato" HC Braga
Treinador Paulo Morais Famalicense AC
Orlando Graça ???

Clube Infante Sagres

Permanências
Pedro Cardoso  
Nuno Barata  
Bruno Fernandes  
Carlos André Rodrigues  
Saídas
Bruno "Joka" Ferreira (GR) Famalicense AC
Manuel João Pinheiro Famalicense AC
Celso Silva Famalicense AC
João Rodrigo Campelo AE Física D
Tiago Pinheiro Termina Carreira
João Paulo Candeias SC Tomar
Ernesto Peixoto (GR) Termina Carreira
Tiago Ferraz AA Espinho
Entradas
Eduardo Brás "Rato" AA Espinho
Márcio Rodrigues HC Braga
Nuno Magalhães (GR) Famalicense AC
Bernardo Castanheira SUB-20
Bernardo Marques SUB-20
Tomás Baldaque SUB-20
Pedro Maia (GR) SUB-20
Treinador Vítor Pereira HA Cambra
Fernando Almeida HA Cambra

Associação Desportiva Sanjoanense

Permanências
Bernardo Moreira (GR)  
Afonso Santos  
Tiago Almeida  
Pedro Cerqueira  
Alex Mount  
Pedro Rego  
João Cruz  
José Almeida  
Saídas
Marco Lopes (GR) Termina Carreira
Treinador-Adjunto
Bruno Moreira AA Espinho
Entradas
Tiago Rodrigues (GR) UD Oliveirense (SUB20)
Duarte "Duda" Terra SUB20
Alexandre Barreira SUB20
Treinador Miguel Resende  

Clube Hóquei dos Carvalhos

Permanências
Pedro Guimarães (GR)  
Rui Silva ?
Diogo Silva  
Vasco Casanova  
João Marques  
Rui Vidal  
Ricardo Ramos "Piolho"  
Ricardo Capitão  
Nuno Rodrigues "Peixe" ?
Saídas
Cláudio Bessa (GR) AA Espinho
Telmo Ramos GCD Fânzeres
Entradas
Tiago Oliveira UD Oliveirense (SUB20)
Rodolfo Sobral (GR) Valença HC
João Campos "TT" Riba d'Ave HC
Márcio Fonseca Juventude Pacense
Treinador Ricardo Geitoeira Sem Clube
Rafael Rafael CH Carvalhos

Associação Académica de Espinho

Permanências
Diogo Sampaio (GR)  
André Pinto  
Pedro Silva  
José Pedro "Rato"  
David Castaño  
Carlos "Fred" Saraiva  
Saídas
Diogo Sampaio (GR) ???
Pedro Freitas Riba d'Ave HC
Diogo Casanova Riba d'Ave HC
Diogo Seixas Riba d'Ave HC
Eduardo Brás "Rato" C Infante Sagres
Diogo Granja ???
Entradas
Bruno Moreira AD Sanjoanense
Cláudio Bessa (GR) CH Carvalhos
Tiago Ferraz C Infante Sagres
Miguel Costa CD Póvoa
Tiago Santos (GR) HA Cambra
Treinador Nelson Gomes Sem Clube
Tó Rocha ???

Hóquei Académico de Cambra

Permanências
David Nogueira (GR) ?
Daniel "Dani" Bastos  
Nuno Maia  
Pedro Nuno Lopes ?
Miguel "Migas" Oliveira  
Tiago Tavares ?
Tiago Pinho ?
Alfredo Nogueira "Hulk" ?
Luís Pinho ?
Saídas
Tiago Santos (GR) AA Espinho
João Oliveira ???
Entradas
Gil Vicente Juventude Pacense
Ricardo "Ricky" Pereira (GR) Sem Clube
Treinador Fernando Almeida C Infante Sagres
Vitor Pereira C Infante Sagres

Associação Académica de Coimbra

Permanências
Marco Abrantes (GR)  
Bruno Santa (GR)  
Gonçalo Oliveira  
Simão Brito  
Pedro Picado  
Nuno Dias  
Rafael Ramalho  
João Timóteo  
Diogo Graça  
Alexandre Santos  
Fábio Vieira  
Saídas
Francisco Góis Sem Clube
Vasco Martinho AE Física D
Entradas
Carlos Campos SUB20
Francisco Moreira (GR) SUB20
Arnaud Crémése ALC Bouguenais (Fra)
Treinador Pedro Ferreira  

Famalicense Atlético Clube

Permanências
Miguel Freitas (GR)  
Serafim Silva  
César Carvalho ''Chumbinho''  
Rui Silva "Folhetas"  
Tiago Pimenta  
Arnaldo Queirós  
Tiago Azevedo  
Saídas
Nuno Magalhães (GR) C Infante Sagres
Luís Filipe Termina carreira
João Paulo Marques Juventude Pacense
Hélder Gomes CAR Taipense
Hernâni Campos (GR) ???
Entradas
João Pinheiro C Infante Sagres
Celso Silva C Infante Sagres
Bruno "Joka" Ferreira (GR) C Infante Sagres
Treinador Luís Filipe Ex-jogador FAC
Paulo Morais Valença HC

Futebol Clube de Porto "B"

Permanências
Alexandre Costa (GR) ?
Diogo Brandão (GR) ?
João Lima ?
Nuno Paiva ?
Andrés Castaño ?
Zé Miguel Gonçalves ?
Martim Ferreira  
Gustavo Vidal ?
Dinis Abreu ?
Saídas
João Vaz USC Paredes
Filipe Vaz USC Paredes
Henrique Almeida Escola Livre Azeméis
Entradas
Joaquim Grilo Inf. Sagres SUB20
Treinador João Lapo ?

Clube Desportivo e Cultural   Juventude Pacense

Permanências
Jorge Mesquita (GR)  
Zé Pedro Fernandes (GR)  
Duarte Dias  
Marcelo Ribeiro  
Bernardo Valiñas  
Francisco Ribeiro "Kiko"  
Filipe Ribeiro  
Vitor Hugo Moreira  
Saídas
Marcelo "Cellô" Silva (GR) HC Mealhada
Gil Vicente HA Cambra
Márcio Fonseca CH Carvalhos
Entradas
João Abreu Riba d'Ave HC
José Cabral HC Marco
João Paulo Marques Famalicense AC
Treinador Marcos Costa  

Clube Desportivo da Póvoa

Permanências
Daniel Pontes (GR) ?
João Bettencourt (GR) ?
Nuno Pinto ?
Tiago Rocha  
Joaquim Dias  
Cristiano Fangueiro  
Gabriel "Gabi" Silva  
Rui Brito  
Miguel Costa ?
Rúben Fangueiro  
Saídas
Igor Alves (GR) CS Candelária
Tiago Barbosa HC Fão
Miguel Costa AA Espinho
Entradas
Aarón Candanedo (GR) AsturHockey CP (Esp)
Vítor Oliveira "Viti" Riba d'Ave HC
Henrique Campos "Kiko" OC Barcelos (SUB20)
Treinador Rodrigo "Roger" Sousa  

Associação Desportiva "Os Limianos"

Permanências
João Peixoto (GR)  
Rúben Ribeiro (GR)  
Guilherme Ferreira  
Pedro Braga  
Tiago Faria  
José Pedro Carvalho  
Tiago Crespo  
Saídas
Duarte Machado ???
Miguel Crasto ???
Rui Pedro "Morgenstern" Escola Livre Azeméis
Entradas Ricardo Maciel OC Barcelos (SUB-20)
Miguel Castro Riba d'Ave HC
Treinador João Pedro Araújo  

Centro de Recreio Popular da  Freguesia de Lavra

Permanências
Ricardo Amorim (GR)  
Nuno Costa "Fafiães" (GR)  
Pedro Maia (GR)  
Francisco Peixoto  
António "Tó" Mota ?
João Gilvaz  
Jorge Coelho  
Eduardo "Edu" Ferreira  
João Costa  
André Ferreira  
Henrique Roque  
Diogo Ribeiro  
Saídas Nuno Roque ???
Rui Filipe Pinto ???
André Campos ???
Entradas Nuno Leal "Rabixa" AD Penafiel
Gonçalo Barbosa Sem Clube
Treinador Jorge Lopes Sem Clube
Fernando Pinto ???

Hóquei Clube da Maia

Permanências
Daniel Lucas (GR)  
Cláudio Lima  
Marco Moura  
Rui Silva ?
João Truta  
João Carido ?
André Matos  
Hugo Paiva ?
Álvaro Pinto  
Tó Cruz  
Pedro Ferreira  
Saídas
Duarte Resende ACD Gulpilhares
Hélder Fonseca (GR) ???
João Brito CAR Taipense
Rui Gomez (GR) ???
Entradas
João Patrício (GR) SHC Fontenay (Fra)
Pedro Pacheco ACD Gulpilhares
Rodrigo Silveira ???
Guilherme Pinto HC Marco
Leonardo "Léo" Lima (GR) ADJ Vila-Praia
Treinador Marco Dias