Hóquei Clube de Patinagem de Grândola

Permanências
Ricardo Piteira Costa (GR)  
Tiago Pereira "Titi" (GR) ?
Marcelo Bento "Chef" (GR) ?
João Ferro ?
António Pereira "ToJo"  
Márcio Rosa ?
Rúben Silva  
José Bernardo "Tanaka"  
José Gonçalves "Zezinho" ?
Saídas
Hugo Santos "Carinhas" Parede FC
Filipe Bernardino HC "Os Tigres"
Entradas
   
Treinador Cristiano Agulhas Stuart HCM (SUB13)
Nelson Mateus ???

Sport Lisboa e Benfica "B"

Permanências
Frederico "Fred" Lourenço (GR)  
João Maló  
Paulo "Xavi" Duro  
Diogo David  
Tomás Cardoso  
Miguel Feio  
Saídas
Xavier "Xavi" Pinho Sporting CP "B"
Daniel "Danny" Machial (GR) CD Paço de Arcos
Filipe Fernandes CD Paço de Arcos
Francisco Santos FC Alverca
Hugo Santos FC Porto
Miquel "Miki" Grau FC Barcelona "B"
Entradas
Miguel Neves (GR) Parede FC (SUB-20)
Ricardo Viana (GR) SUB17
Afonso Severino SUB17
Bruno Santos SUB17
Miguel Fortunato SUB17
Treinador Hugo Lourenço "Caleta"  

Parede Foot-ball Club

Permanências
Guilherme Pedruco (GR)  
Ricardo Lopes  
José Gago  
Frederico Duarte  
Simão Lage  
Bernardo Pinto  
Daniel Mestre  
André Inácio  
Gonçalo Fernandes  
Saídas
Ivo Rodrigues ???
Diogo Pereira ???
Entradas
Álvaro Tomás "Pipas" (GR) Sem Clube
Hugo Santos "Carinhas" HCP Grândola
Manuel Coimbra Sporting CP "B"
Treinador Pedro Gonçalves  

Associação Juventude Salesiana

Permanências
Alexandre Ferreira (GR)  
Miguel Mendes  
Leonardo "Leo" Monteiro  
João Miguel "Jomi" Morais  
André Ferreira  
Ricardo Rocha  
André Eduardo "Rato"  
Saídas
Pedro Lourenço ???
Entradas
Kevin Saraiva (GR) SUB-20
André Rocha (GR) FC Oliv. Hospital
Hernâni Domingos HC "Os Tigres"
Treinador Luís Costa Duarte  

Sport Alenquer e Benfica

Permanências
João Mendes (GR)  
Diogo Cruz (GR)
Henrique Pereira  
Alexandre "Alex" Silva  
Duarte Garção "Dudu"  
Francisco "Kiko" Contins SUB-20
João Oliveira SUB-20
Pedro Lourenço "Preto"  
Saídas
Alexandre Duarte ???
João Filipe Silva "JoFi" Termina Carreira
Rui Gaspar AD Carregado
Fábio Bogalho FC Alverca
Entradas
Renato Dias (GR) A Alcobacense CD
Miguel Carvalho (GR) SUB-20
Tiago Losna CD Paço de Arcos
André Garção AE Física D
Mário "Marinho" Rodrigues OC Barcelos
Treinador Diogo Ganchas  

Hockey Club de Sintra

Permanências
Tiago Pedro
Tomás Silva  
Diogo Coutinho  
Nuno Maria  
João Vítor "Jovi" Lopes  
Ricardo Viegas  
Fábio Quintino  
Bernardo Maria
Saídas
João Carlos Lopes (GR) ???
Micael Barreto ???
Frederico "Fredy" Borges (GR) ???
Entradas
Nuno Teixeira (GR) CA Campo Ourique
João "Pepe" Gouveia (GR) CA Campo Ourique
Paulo Dias Sem Clube
João Beja Sem Clube
José Maria Inglês SUB-20
Treinador Álvaro Ferreira AJ Salesiana "B"
Luís Moreira "Tikinho"  

Sporting Clube de Portugal "B"

Permanências
Tiago Freitas (GR)  
António Estrela  
Marco Godinho  
Facundo "Facu" Navarro  
Diogo Alves "Pakito"  
Saídas Marcelo Araújo (GR) AE Física D
Tomás Pereira Riba d'Ave HC
Manuel Neves ???
Rodrigo Amaro ???
Zé Costa HC Turquel
Rafael "Rafa" Lourenço CD Paço de Arcos
Manuel Coimbra Parede FC
Zé Tiago CD Paço de Arcos
Gonçalo Domingues SC Marinhense
Entradas
Xavier "Xavi" Pinho SL Benfica "B"
José Estrela (GR) SUB17
João Pedro Pereira SUB17
Gustavo Pato SUB17
António Coimbra HC Mealhada SUB20
André Coimbra HC Mealhada SUB20
Treinador João Baltazar SUB-17
Nuno Lopes Delegado

Associação Educação Física e Desportiva

Permanências
Ricardo Miranda "Gordini" (GR)  
Bernardo Antunes "AC" (GR)  
João Lima  
Fábio Cambão "Fabinho"  
André Gaspar  
Vicente Alves  
Saídas
Carlos Godinho ???
João Vieira "JoHe" ???
Carlos Garrancho ???
André Garção S Alenquer B
Tiago Batata Carvalho SC Torres
Entradas
Diogo Miranda "Diego" SUB20
Samuel Lima SC Torres
Marcelo Araújo (GR) Sporting CP "B"
Vasco Martinho AA Coimbra
João Rodrigo Campelo C Infante Sagres
Treinador André Gil  

Candelária Sport Clube

Permanências
Milton Jorge (GR)  
Flávio Pereira (GR)  
Edgar Pereira  

José Paulo Ferreira

 
Alan Fernandes  
Tiago Resende  
Pedro Afonso  
João Matos  
Guilherme Garcia  
Diogo Rosa  
Saídas João Costa (GR) ???
Rui Pereira Termina Carreira
Micael Pereira ???
Paulo Pereira Termina Carreira
Jorge Cardoso Termina Carreira
Luís Matos ???
Márcio Nunes ???
Entradas
Igor Alves (GR) CD Póvoa
Pedro Xavier SUB-17
Hugo Castro S Alenquer B (SUB-20)
Jorge Almeida HC "Os Tigres"
Treinador Tiago Resende  

Hóquei Clube "Os Tigres"

Permanências
Ricardo Relvas (GR)  
Pedro Santos (GR)  
Anderson Luís  
Rui Alves  
André Martins "Keke"  
Pedro Jordão  
Saídas
João Alves ???
Hernâni Domingos AJ Salesiana
Diogo Quina ???
Filipe Diniz ???
Jorge Almeida

CS Candelária

Entradas
Miguel Fernandes (GR) FC Alverca
Frederico "Freddy" Neves FC Alverca (SUB-20)
Paulo Passos SC Tomar
Filipe Bernardino HCP Grândola
Tiago Godinho SC Marinhense
Xavier "Xavi" Lourenço SCRA Saint Omer (Fra)
Treinador André Luís HC Turquel (Adjunto)
Paulo Beirante SC Tomar (Formação)

Hóquei Clube Ponta Delgada

Permanências
Rui Nelson Silva (GR)  
Ricardo Possidónio (GR)  
Carlos Guimarães  
Nelson Calisto  
Pedro Paula  
Bruno Botelho  
Mário Jesus "Marinho"  
Tiago Botelho  
Sandro Melo "Bessas"  
Saídas
Emanuel Algarvio (GR) Marítimo SC
Miguel Pimentel Marítimo SC
Entradas Rúben Moniz (GR) Núcleo Sportinguista
Cláudio Figueiredo Marítimo SC
Tiago Leite Marítimo SC
Treinadores Herberto Resendes  

Biblioteca Instrução e Recreio

Permanências
André Santos (GR) ?
Marco Guerra (GR)  
Mário Rui (GR)  
Diogo Ruivo ?
Tiago Silva  
João Nuno Marques  
Rafael "Rafa" Monteiro  
Filipe Ronquilho ?
Pavlo Rudchuk  
André Ramos "Raminhos"  
David Gonçalves "Esteves"  
Saídas
Bruno Simões ???
João Sousa Termina Carreira
Treinador HCT Jovens
Entradas
David Santos HC Turquel (SUB20)
Orlando Fernandes SC Marinhense
Treinador Horácio Honório Sem clube
Geraldo Viola ???

Grupo Recreativo e Familiar de Murches

Permanências
João Santos (GR)  
João Miguel Alves (GR)  
Gonçalo Reis  
Diogo Oliveira  
Luís Costa  
Diogo Lourenço  
Diogo Dias  
Afonso Lourenço (SUB-20)  
Rafael "Rafa" Rocha  
Saídas
Luís Canas "Fininho" (GR) Termina Carreira
José Rocha ???
Rui Ribeiro CA Campo de Ourique
João Capitolino "Capi" Termina Carreira
Nuno Calado "Maravilhas" ???
Entradas
Ricardo Bairrada (GR) Clube TAP Portugal
Miguel Oliveira HC Santiago
João Fonseca HC Santiago
Francisco "Chico" Cruz FC Alverca
Filipe Vicente Sem Clube
Treinador Jorge Silva HC Santiago
Luís Adrião

???

Clube Atlético Campo de Ourique

Permanências
Gabriel Monginho  
Frederico Nascimento "Kikas"  
Tiago Rodrigues  
André Lopes  
Paulo Tembo  
João Rolo Silva  
Hugo Nascimento  
Saídas
Nuno Teixeira (GR) HC Sintra
João Parreira (GR) Nantes ARH (Fra)
Rui Carvalho (GR) Termina Carreira
João ''Pepe'' Gouveia (GR) HC Sintra
João "Tocha" Graça UD Vilafranquense
Rodrigo Lopes "Chochinha" GD Sesimbra
Sérgio Sousa APAC Tojal
Filipe Nabais GD Sesimbra
Entradas
João Robalo (GR) HC Santiago
Ricardo Ribeiro (GR) CD Paço Arcos (SUB20)
Rodrigo Raposo AD Oeiras (SUB20)
André Raposo ???
Rui Ribeiro GRF Murches
Miguel Serrano SUB-20
Augusto Cachucho FC Alverca (SUB20)
Treinador Pedro Favinha