Hóquei Clube do Marco

Permanências
José Pedro Maia (GR)  
Francisco Vieira  
Ivan Silva  
Manuel Carvalho ?
Manuel Pinheiro  
Pedro Nazário ?
Rui Vieira  
Bruno Dinis  
Saídas Ricardo Baltarejo (GR) Roc Vaulx En Velin (FRA)
Miguel Ferreira CA Feira
Guilherme Pinto HC Maia
José Cabral Juventude Pacense
Entradas Bruno Guimarães CH Carvalhos (SUB20)
Treinador Hugo Meneses ?

Hóquei Clube de Fão

Permanências
Vítor Braga (GR)  
André Barbosa  
João Pereira  
Diogo Machado  
Justiniano "Justi" Santos  
Bernardo Silva  
Ivo Ventura  
Saídas
Afonso Ferro (GR) CD Cucujães
António Lopes "Robalo" (GR) ???
Sandro Azevedo ???
Márcio Silva ???
Hugo Barbosa ???
Pedro Nuno Pinto ED Viana
Diogo Sá Valença HC
Entradas
Tiago Barsosa CD Póvoa
Alex Pontes Sem Clube
David Lima Sem Clube
Hugo Santos Sem Clube
Joaquim Gomes Riba d'Ave HC
Treinador Carlos Silva  

Centro de Actividades Recreativas Taipense Superinertes

Permanências
Leandro Silva  
Carlos Rodrigues  
Nelson Silva  
Zé Pedro Silva  
Pedro Gonçalves  
Alexandre "Xano" Azevedo  
Ricardo Lopes  
Alberto "Berto" Martinho  
Saídas
Luís Martins ???
Pedro Pereira (GR) ???
Alexandre "Alex" Oliveira (GR) ???
Fernando Coutinho (GR) ???
Diogo Antunes ADB Campo
Entradas
Pedro Monteiro (GR) Sem Clube
João Brito (GR) HC Maia
Pedro Nuno Riba d'Ave HC
Hélder Gomes Famalicense AC
José Paulo (GR) Riba d'Ave (SUB20)
Treinador Orlando Ribeiro Sem Clube
Horácio Ferreira ???

Grupo Desportivo e Coral de Fânzeres

Permanências
Sérgio Guimarães (GR) ?
Leonardo Rodrigues (GR)  
João Guimarães (GR)  
Tiago Tavares  
André Barros  
André Freitas  
Flávio Soares  
Filipe Coelho  
Hugo Gomes ?
Diogo Rocha  
Daniel Martins ?
Miguel Guimarães  
Pedro Martins ?
Xavier Silva ?
Saídas
João Sousa USC Paredes
Entradas
Eduardo Amorim Escola Livre Azeméis
Telmo Ramos CH Carvalhos
Treinador Leonardo Rodrigues  

Académico Futebol Clube

Permanências
Bruno Valente (GR) ?
Nelson Oliveira (GR) ?
Pedro Vigário ?
António Valente ?
Vítor Gonçalves ?
Francisco Florim ?
Paulo Pinto "Nino" ?
João Guedes ?
Rui Mendes ?
Tiago Gomes ?
João Santos ?
Vasco Fraga ?
Saídas
Gonçalo Ouro USC Paredes
Filipe Castanheira (GR) Termina Carreira
Entradas
Pedro Campanhã C Inf. Sagres Sub-20
Daniel Vieira C Inf. Sagres Sub-20
Treinador
Fernando Jorge ?

Associação Desportiva de Barcelos Campo

Permanências Diogo Martins (GR) ?
Gonçalo Azevedo (GR)  
Nuno Costa (GR) ?
Luís Ramalho  
Francisco Costa ?
Luís Martins ?
Nuno Gomes "Flechas" ?
João Pedro Duarte ?
Vítor "Alex" Azevedo  
Vítor Braga  
Tiago Dias ?
Rúben Batista  
Fábio Veloso ?
Saídas    
Entradas Diogo Antunes CAR Taipense
Treinador
Tozé Batista ?

Associação Cultural Desportiva e Recreativa "Olá Mouriz"

Permanências
Joaquim Silva (GR) ?
André Cunha (GR) ?
Silvino Moreira "Bino" ?
Pedro Simão ?
Vítor Soares ?
Tiago Bessa ?
Pedro Silva ?
Rui Lopes ?
Márcio Freitas ?
Rui Machado ?
André Moreira ?
Cristiano Barbosa ?
Carlos Santos ?
Pedro Viana "Pedrinho" ?
Saídas
   
Entradas
   
Treinador André Cunha ?

Escola Desportiva de Viana

Entradas
Pedro Nuno Pinto HC Fão
Tiago Natário Sem Clube
João Boaventura (GR) Sem Clube
Luís Costa (GR) Sem Clube
André Costa Sem Clube
Ricardo Pinto SUB20
Bruno Malheiro SUB20
Miguel Vieira SUB20
Diogo Pires (GR) ADJ Vila-Praia
Eduardo "Duda" Chavarria ADJ Vila-Praia
Rui Araújo "Ruizinho" ADJ Vila-Praia
Eduardo Fernandes "Dada" ADJ Vila-Praia
Bruno Costa ADJ Vila-Praia
Treinador Ricardo "Passos" Lomba  

União Sport Clube Paredes

Entradas
David Carvalho (GR) Leça FC
José Paulo Coelho (GR) CCD Ordem
João Sousa GDC Fânzeres
Gil Cardoso Escola Livre Azeméis
Gonçalo Ouro Académico FC
Domingos Soares (GR) ACD Gulpilhares
Filipe Vaz FC Porto "B"
João Vaz FC Porto "B"
Tiago Garcia Leça FC
Alexandre Gonçalves AD Penafiel
Ricardo Magalhães "Nené" AD Penafiel
Treinador Diogo Pereira "Dipi" Sem Clube

Hóquei Clube Santa Cruz

Entradas
   
Treinador    

Associação Desportiva Valongo "B"

Entradas
   
Treinador    

Clube Sport Marítimo

Permanências Joaquim Silva (GR)  
Hélder Luís (GR)  
Mário Brazão  
Pedro Moniz  
Pedro Ferraz  
Pedro Mendes  
Daniel Coelho  
Tiago Gonçalves  
Carlos Diogo Baroca  
Saídas
Robin Andrade CF Carvalheiro
Fábio Sousa CF Carvalheiro
David Costa ???
Pedro Gonçalves "Rato" ???
Entradas
Telmo Telo HC Madeira
Nuno Gonçalves HC Madeira
João Freitas (SUB-20) HC Madeira
Rodrigo Marques (SUB-17) HC Madeira
Treinador José Carlos Fagundes  

Centro Cultural e Desportivo da Ordem

Desistiu

Permanências
Tiago Moreira (GR) ?
Jorge Ferreira ?
Pedro Rocha ?
Ricardo Duarte ?
Vítor Costa "Tigana" ?
Antonino Coelho ?
João Barros ?
Filipe Ferreira ?
Luís Leal ?
Vítor Martins ?
Saídas
José Paulo Coelho (GR) USC Paredes
Nuno Silva CP Sobreira
Entradas
   
Treinador Tiago Martins ?