Associação Cultural e Desportiva de Gulpilhares

Permanências
André Teixeira  
Gonçalo Marques  
Leandro Pires  
   
Luís Paulo ?
Ricardo Amaral  
Tiago Silva  
Saídas Domingos Soares (GR) USC Paredes
João Santos CA Feira
José Martins (GR) CA Feira
Luís Gomes Ely and Chesterton United Rink Hockey Club (Ing)
Pedro Pacheco

HC Maia

Entradas André Candeias (GR) Campo Ourique SUB20
Duarte Resende HC Maia
João Teixeira (GR) Sem Clube
Rui Moutinho SUB20
Xavier Resende ???
Pedro Martins SUB20
Treinador Carlos Gonçalves AD Sanjoanense (FEM)
Pedro Cabaços ???

Clube Académico da Feira

Permanências Ricardo Lopes (GR)  
Artur Couto  
Pedro Silva  
Francisco "Chico" Barreira  
Tiago Penedos  
Hugo Drumond  
Francisco Maia  
Tibério Carvalho  
Saídas
Marco Dias Termina Carreira
David Sá CD Cucujães
Avelino Amorim ???
Entradas
Bernardo Santos AD Sanjoanense (SUB20)
Vasco Bornes (GR) AD Sanjoanense (SUB20)
Miguel Ferreira HC Marco
José Martins (GR) ACR Gulpilhares
Tozé Silva Escola Livre Azeméis
João Santos ACR Gulpilhares
Treinador
Alexandre Saraiva  

Clube Desportivo de Cucujães

Permanências
Sérgio Costa (GR)  
Tiago Duarte (GR) ?
Simão Pinho  
Diogo Martins ?
Tiago Pinto ?
João Moreira  
Tiago Guimarães "Guima"  
Francisco Almeida  
José Pedro Coelho ?
Vítor Vieira ?
Diogo Santos ?
Tiago Oliveira ?
Saídas
Pedro Coelho Escola Livre Azeméis
Entradas
Samuel Cardoso (GR) SUB-20
Bruno Silva (GR) FC Bom Sucesso
Afonso Ferro (GR) HC Fão
João Teles Marítimo SC
David Sá CA Feira
Treinador Rui Tavares ?

Futebol Clube de Oliveira do Hospital

Permanências
Diogo Costa (GR) ?
João Amaro ?
Diogo Veloso ?
Carlos "Carlitos" Vitorino ?
José Barreto ?
André Lopes ?
Gonçalo Barreto ?
Francisco Melo ?
João Marcelino ?
Rúben Marques ?
Saídas André Rocha (GR) AJ Salesiana
Tiago Jorge GD Sesimbra
Entradas    
Treinador Diamantino Fernandes ?

Escola Livre de Azeméis

Permanências
Hélder Cereja (GR)  
Paulo Oliveira (GR)  
Bruno Andrade  
José Rodrigues  
Sérgio Soares  
Ricardo Bastos "Teclas"  
Saídas
Eduardo Amorim GDC Fânzeres
Gil Cardoso USC Paredes
Tozé Silva CA Feira
António "Tó" Costa ?
Gil Cardoso ?
Pedro Oliveira ?
Hugo Santos ?
Entradas
Rui Pedro AD "Os Limianos"
Charlie Oakes (GR) HA Cambra (SUB20)
William Rawlinson HA Cambra (SUB20)
Vítor Barata UD Oliveirense (SUB20)
Henrique Almeida FC Porto "B"
Leandro Pinto UD Oliveirense (SUB20)
Pedro Coelho CD Cucujães
Treinador Domingos Guimarães Sem Clube
Rui Batista HC Paço de Rei

Associação Cultural e Recreativa de Pessegueiro do Vouga

Permanências
César Rocha (GR)  
Sabino Silva (GR)  
David Cabral (GR)  
Hugo Amaral  
Carlos Martins  
Luís Martins  
Tiago Henriques  
Tiago Figueiredo  
Pedro Pereira  
Tiago Carvalho Henriques  
Pedro Martins  
Diogo Figueiredo  
Carlos Rodrigues  
João Pereira  
João Raimundo  
Saídas
Ricardo Alves ???
Entradas
   
Treinador Luís Martins  

Hóquei Clube da Mealhada

Permanências
Nuno Santos (GR) ?
Rodrigo Quaresma (GR) ?
José Luís Costa (GR) ?
Gonçalo Lopes ?
Bruno Lima "King" ?
Óscar Carvalho ?
Nuno Torrão ?
Luís Francisco ?
Marcelo André ?
Diogo Alves ?
Paulo Ferreira ?
Miguel Santos ?
Saídas
António Coimbra Sporting CP "B"
André Coimbra Sporting CP "B"
Entradas
Marcelo "Cellô" Silva (GR) Juventude Pacense
Francisco Lalanda CENAP SUB20
Treinador Luís Canelas ?

Clube Recreativo e Cultural "Os Águias"

Permanências
Marco Capitão "Keps" (GR) ?
Bruno Góis (GR) ?
Gonçalo Silva ?
Nuno Jorge ?
Paulo Carreira ?
João Marques ?
Sérgio Santos "Mustang" ?
Pedro Baptista ?
Igor Marques ?
Ivo Oliveira ?
Saídas
   
Entradas
   
Treinador Francisco Mendes ?

Sport Clube Leiria e Marrazes

Permanências
Rodrigo Santos (GR) ?
Ricardo Santos ?
Vítor Hugo Valente ?
Simão Clemente ?
Jorge Amorim ?
Rafael "Rafa" Silva ?
Nuno Henriques ?
Élio Mouzinho ?
Cristóvão Carreira ?
Saídas Filipe Malta (GR) ???
Entradas
Gonçalo Barros SC Marinhense (SUB20)
Diogo Verde A Alcobacense CD
Treinador Rui Verdignola Formação Marinhense
Filipe Malta ???

Termas Óquei Clube

Entradas
Josué Monteiro CA Feira (SUB20)
Treinador José Carlos Casal Sem Clube

Hóquei Clube de Paço de Rei

Permanências
Marcelo Marques (GR) ?
Carlos Rocha (GR) ?
José Pereira (GR) ?
Fábio Santos "Messi" ?
Tiago Barbosa ?
Fábio Cunha ?
Carlos Vidal ?
Luís Fernandes ?
Pedro Saraiva ?
Carlos Mata ?
Rui Pedro Ferreira ?
Eduardo Ereira ?
Paulo Moreira "Viseu" ?
Pedro Teixeira ?
Saídas
Tiago Pacheco Termina Carreira
Inf. Sagres (SUB13/SUB17)
Entradas
   
Treinador Rui Batista Escola Livre Azeméis
José Martins ???

Casa do Povo da Sobreira

Entradas
Nuno Santos UD Oliveirense (SUB20)
Hugo Sousa (GR) Sem Clube
Luís Barbosa "Zaga" AD Penafiel
Bruno Teixeira Leça FC
Pedro Moreira "Sapo" Sem Clube
Joel Rego AD Penafiel
Roberto Moreira (GR) AD Penafiel
Simão Loureiro (GR) Leça FC
Nuno Silva CCD Ordem
Nuno Machado Sem Clube
Treinador    

Clube Futebol Carvalheiro

Entradas
Ricardo Oliveira (GR) GD Estreito
Cristiano Correia (GR) CD São Roque
Fábio Sousa CS Marítimo
Robin Andrade CS Marítimo
Sandro Freitas GD São Roque
Rúben Vieira CD São Roque (SUB15)
David Miranda GD Estreito
Fábio Abreu GD Estreito
Lino Bargante GD Estreito
Amílcar Fragoeiro GD Estreito
Miguel Santos GD Estreito
João Miguel GD Estreito
João Ferreira HC Madeira
Treinador Pedro Brázio Sem Clube