Marítimo Sport Clube

Permanências
Elson Gomes (GR) ?
Vítor Salgado (GR) ?
Fábio Larsen ?
José Júlio Soares ?
Marco Resendes ?
Pedro Soares ?
Alexandre Resendes ?
Saídas
João Teles CD Cucujães
Cláudio Figueiredo HC PDL
Tiago Leite HC PDL
Entradas
Emanuel Algarvio (GR) HC PDL
Miguel Pimentel HC PDL
Treinadores José Júlio Soares ?

Futebol Clube de Alverca

Permanências
Renato Melício  
André Cristo  
Diogo Santos "Didi"  
Sérgio "Alex" Camacho ?
Dário Lourenço ?
Saídas
Miguel Fernandes (GR) HC "Os Tigres"
João Cordeiro (GR) ???
João Saraiva ???
Bernardo Santos Parede FC "B"
Francisco "Chico" Cruz GRF Murches
José Pedro Gomes ???
Pierre Cyffers ???
Entradas
David Dinis (GR) AJ Salesiana "B"
Ricardo Ferreira (GR) AD Oeiras (SUB20)
Vasco Costa CD Paço Arcos (SUB20)
Francisco Santos SL Benfica "B"
Luís Faria (GR) UDC Nafarros
Bernardo Reis SUB20
Bernardo Bettencourt SUB20
Luís Cebola SUB20
Fábio Bogalho S Alenquer B
Treinador Pedro Nifo  

Sporting Clube de Torres

Permanências
Rui Gomes (GR) ?
Rogério Silva (GR)  
Diogo Pinho (GR) ?
Flávio Santos ?
André Pereira  
Diogo Rufino ?
Jorge Santos  
Miguel Lino  
Emanuel Amâncio  
Frederico "Fred" Pacheco  
Hernâni "Nani" Bastos  
Francisco Granadas  
Saídas
Samuel Lima AE Física D
Entradas
Bernardo Mestre AE Física D Sub-20
Nuno Lopes AE Física D Sub-20
Tiago Batata Carvalho AE Física D
Treinador
Paulo Valentim ?

União Futebol Entroncamento

Permanências
Rodrigo Saboga (GR)  
Ricardo Rosa (GR)  
João "Chiquinho" Maia  
Bruno Pereira  
Mário Azevedo  
João Guilherme  
Pedro Mota  
José Mota  
Pedro Brazete  
Saídas
André Martins ???
José Miguel Boavida ???
Carlos "Carlitos" Clemente Juventude Ouriense
Daniel Cabaceira GCC "Os Corujas"
Entradas
Rodrigo Azevedo SUB20
Henrique Medley SUB20
André Martins SUB20
Gonçalo Vicente ACR Santa Cita (SUB20)
Treinador Mário Serra Coordenação UFE
Bruno Pereira Apenas Jogador

Associação de Patinagem Atlético Clube do Tojal

Permanências
Tiago "Buffon" Marta (GR)  
Pedro Pires (GR)  
João "Cabeças" Montez  
Eduardo "Troncos" Simões ?
André "O Bicho" Lima  
Luís "Alcatifas" Reis ?
Pedro "Panchito" Gomes  
Fábio "Careca" Sousa ?
Filipe Mateus ?
Francisco Gomes  
Joel "Compressas" Oliveira ?
Saídas
Fábio Barqueiro UD Vilafranquense
Mário "Créu" Martins GCC "Os Corujas"
Entradas
Tiago Freitas ???
Miguel Alves UDC Nafarros
Ricardo Alves ???
Sérgio Sousa CA Campo de Ourique
Bruno Monteiro Sem Clube
Treinador
Pedro Crespo  

União Desportiva Vilafranquense

Permanências
Fábio Guerra (GR)  
João Ribeiro "Rato" (GR)  
Mário "Marinho" Letra  
Alexandre "Alex" Andrade  
Bruno Chambell  
Pedro Morais  
Diogo Lobo (SUB-20)  
Leandro Guerra (SUB-20)  
Hugo Morais  
Saídas
Paulo "Paulinho" Andrade GD Fabril
Tiago Gonçalves (GR) GD Fabril
João Babarra GD Fabril
Filipe Fernandes GD Fabril
Ivan Mamedov ???
Rui Sezões ???
João Dionísio ???
Entradas
Fábio Pinto Sem Clube
João "Tocha" Graça CA Campo Ourique
Dalton Nassif A Alcobacense CD
Fábio Barqueiro APAC Tojal
Treinador João "Tocha" Graça CA Campo Ourique
João Taipina ???

Grupo Desportivo e Recreativo "Os Lobinhos"

Permanências
André Santos (GR) ?
Rodrigo Varatojo (GR) ?
Pedro Duarte (GR) ?
João Formiga ?
Tiago Leal ?
Gonçalo "Alex" Oliveira ?
Diogo Duarte ?
Bruno Francisco "Meio Quilo" ?
Daniel Osório ?
Luís Vitorino ?
Rafael Leal ?
Pedro Fragoso "Russo" ?
Saídas
Edgar Morais "Pelé" Termina Carreira
Pedro Queirós AD Carregado
Entradas
   
Treinador
Filipe Bernardo ?

Grupo de Futebol Empregados do Comércio "Caixeiros"

Permanências
Ricardo Vicente (GR) ?
Gonçalo Oliveira (GR) ?
Hugo Barros (GR) ?
Rafael Santos ?
Calin Zabolotnic ?
Corneliu Zabolotnic ?
João Azevedo ?
João Galão ?
Eurico Silva ?
Diogo Carvalho ?
Luís Peralta ?
Tiago Teixeira ?
Tiago Pires ?
Tiago Boleixa ?
Saídas
   
Entradas
   
Treinador Rui Maçaneiro ?

Associação Cultural e Recreativa de Santa Cita

Permanências
João Governo (GR) ?
André António (GR) ?
Cláudio Pimpão (GR) ?
Miguel Cavalheiro (GR) ?
Dinis Conde ?
Guilherme Gomes ?
João Diogo ?
João Gomes ?
Diogo Costa ?
Valério Silva  
João Tiago Barreiro ?
João Pedro Almeida ?
João Vaz ?
Gonçalo Favinha ?
José Pedro Marques ?
Saídas
Gonçalo Vicente UF Entroncamento
Entradas
   
Treinador Luís Miguel Cunha ?

Juventude Ouriense

Entradas
Dani Oliveira (GR) SUB-20 Juv. Ouriense
Francisco Ferreira (GR) Sem Clube
André Ferreira (GR) ???
Tomás Batista (GR) ???
Tiago Rodrigues ???
José Pereira ???
João Domingues ???
António Brito ???
Diogo Bernardes A Alcobacense CD
David Domingues A Alcobacense CD
Marcelo Rocha A Alcobacense CD
Jorge Nunes A Alcobacense CD
Carlos Fonseca "Pica" GD Sesimbra
Carlos "Carlitos" Clemente UF Entroncamento
Treinador João Meireles ???

Sport Alenquer e Benfica "B"

Entradas
Jorge Silva (GR) SC Torres (SUB20)
Diogo Cruz (GR) S Alenquer B
Rodrigo Gonçalves (GR) SUB17
Bruno Conde SUB17
João Ventura SUB17
Miguel Carvalho (GR) SUB20
David Diniz SUB20
João Pedro Carvalho SUB20
Diogo Marquês SUB17
Miguel Gonçalves SUB17
Guilherme Nunes SUB17
Pedro Inácio SUB17
João Belfo SUB20
Treinador António Marques "Tomané" SUB17

Ginásio Clube de Coruche "Os Corujas"

Entradas
Rui Borreicho (GR) SC Tomar (SUB20)
Miguel Neves (GR) Sem Clube
Ricardo Graça Sem Clube
Mário Martins APAC Tojal
João Gonçalves SUB20
João Xavier Sem Clube
Luís Carlos Gonçalves Sem Clube
Carlos Domingos Sem Clube
Diogo Moreira Sem Clube
Manuel Rodrigues Sem Clube
Daniel Cabaceira UF Entroncamento
Treinador António Vicente Formação

Associação Desportiva do Carregado

Desistiu

Permanências
Samuel Vítor (GR)  
Pedro Correia (GR)  
Vítor Silva (GR)  
Bruno Fonseca  
Miguel Nobre  
Rogério Pancadares  
Miguel Sousa  
Fernando Rodrigues  
Tiago Oliveira  
Filipe Branco  
Alexandre Serralheiro  
André Ventura  
Saídas
Daniel Cortes (GR) ???
Samuel Branco ???
Bruno Henriques Termina Carreira
Árbitro
Entradas
Diogo Batista (GR) Sem Clube
André Vendeira ???
Pedro Queirós GRD "Os Lobinhos"
Rui Gaspar S Alenquer B
Treinador Acácio Rodrigues