Clube Desportivo Boliqueime

Permanências Bruno Francisco (GR)  
Francisco Costa (GR)  
Diogo Cerqueiro  
Gonçalo Luís  
Márcio Aldeagas  
Mickael Cruz  
Miguel Cavaco  
Pedro Silva  
Rúben Gomes  
Rafael Miguel  
Rodrigo Gonçalves ?
Saídas Hugo Silva ???
Entradas    
Treinador António Ramos  

Hóquei Clube Vasco da Gama

Permanências Rúben Cruz (GR)  
Pedro Ferreira (GR)  
Ana Alvito (GR)  
Daniel Paias  
João Soares  
Nuno "Bogas" Martins  
Luís Custódio  
Henrique Pereira "Peca Peca"  
Filipe Duarte "Pipoite"  
Luís Delgado ?
Nuno Torpes  
Henrique Pereira "Birras"  
João Chalupa  
Tiago Colos  
Micael Silva  
Bruno Bernardo  
Marco Abrantes ?
Saídas
   
Entradas
Pedro Fernandes (GR) CP Beja
Ricardo Pereira "Peca Peca" Sem Clube
Treinador Nuno "Bogas" Martins Treinador Jogador
Custódio Augusto ?

Grupo Desportivo de Sesimbra

Permanências Alexandre Maricato (GR)  
Paulo Carapinha (GR)  
Jorge Coelho  
Bruno Fuzeta  
Luís Pinhal  

Gonçalo Marcelino

 
José Nuno Pinto  
Marco Correia  
Saídas
Bernardo Pinhal ???
André Mira ???
Diogo Franco ???
Carlos Fonseca "Pica" Juventude Ouriense
Entradas
Rodrigo Lopes "Chochinha" CA Campo Ourique
Tiago Jorge FC Oliveira Hospital
Filipe Nabais CA Campo Ourique
Treinador Eduardo Marques "Ginja" SUB13
Artur Pereira Coordenador Juvenil

Parede Foot-ball Club "B"

Permanências
Felipe Guilherme "Ipi" (GR)  
Daniel Calhau (GR)  
Francisco Paula  
Tomás Garcia  
Alessandro Guzzo  
Rodrigo Godinho  
Miguel Castela  
Bernardo Sousa  
Afonso Sousa  
João Esteves  
Saídas
João Gonçalves GRF Murches (SUB-20)
João Pinto (GR) GRF Murches (SUB-20)
Guilherme Nicolau GRF Murches (SUB-20)
Miguel Neves (GR) SL Benfica "B"
Entradas
Rodrigo Teixeira (GR) A Stuart HCM (SUB20)
Vasco Oliveira SUB-17
Bernardo Santos FC Alverca
Treinador Pedro Gonçalves Seniores
João Abrantes AJ Salesiana "B"

Grupo Dramático e Sportivo de Cascais

Permanências
Miguel Camposana "Bosch" (GR)  
Francisco "Chico" Vaz (GR)  
Diogo Fernandes  
Rafael Guilherme  
Ricardo Jesus "Bomboca"  
Tiago Alves  
Leonardo "Leo" Ferreira  
Bernardo Neves  
Pedro Robalo  
João Neto  
Saídas
Nuno Gomes Termina Carreira
Pedro Ferreira UDC Nafarros
Diego Dias Suiça
Vasco Reis "Vasquinho" ???
Entradas
Roger Silva Sem Clube
Tiago Monteiro CA Campo Ourique SUB20
Pedro Gomes ???
João Franco CA Campo Ourique
Luís Marques Sem Clube
Treinador Bruno Carvalho  

Associação Juventude Salesiana "B"

Permanências
Ricardo Fonseca (GR)  
Alexandre Falé  
Frederico "Kiko" Santos  
Gonçalo Jorge  
Gonçalo Silvestre  
Henrique Viçoso "Viças"  
Pedro Amaro  
Tomás Gaidão "Tatá"  
Tomás Lapa  
Saídas David Dinis (GR) FC Alverca
Rodrigo Moreira "Rodas" ?
Entradas
Daniel Saraiva (GR) SUB17
Frederico Bandeira (GR) HC Sintra (SUB20)
Pedro Bandeira HC Sintra (SUB20)
João Magno HC Sintra (SUB20)
Alfredo Santos AD Oeiras (SUB20)
Afonso Coelho SUB17
Gonçalo Belo SUB17
Treinador João Abrantes Parede FC "B"
Álvaro Ferreira HC Sintra

Juventude Azeitonense

Permanências
António Abrantes "Tó Mané" (GR)  
Gonçalo Garcia (GR)  
Bernardo Balugas (GR)  
Flávio Soromenho  
Diogo Sousa "Choco"  
José Diogo Gouveia  
Fábio Marques "Pintas"  
Carlos Paiva "Cajó"  
José Nuno Pinto  
António "Toni" Silva  
Reginaldo Migalhas  
Luís Matos  
Saídas
Diogo Guedes ???
Miguel Ferreira ???
João Farelo ???
Ivo Lourenço (GR) ???
Entradas
Bruno Atalaia ?
Rodrigo Marquês ?
Treinador Hugo Sousa  

Clube TAP Portugal

Permanências
Pedro Santana (GR) ?
Carlos Rocha "Rochinha" ?
Pedro Silva ?
Bruno Tavares ?
Guilherme Rodrigues ?
Filipe Costa ?
Luís Filipe ?
Gonçalo Marques ?
Nuno Costa ?
Diogo Caleia ?
Ricardo Almeida ?
Fábio Vicente ?
João Fernandes ?
Saídas
Ricardo Bairrada (GR) GRF Murches
Entradas
João Pereira (GR) Sem Clube
Treinador Fábio Vicente ?

Hóquei Clube de Portimão

Permanências
João Pais (GR) ?
Paulo Ricardo (GR) ?
Paulo Duarte (GR) ?
João Rocha ?
Dinis Santana ?
Sérgio Fulop ?
Rui Costa ?
Ricardo Girão ?
Tomás Silva ?
Ricardo Alves ?
Rafael Sequeira ?
Saídas    
Entradas
   
Treinador Carlos Resende ?

União Desportiva e Cultural de Nafarros

Permanências
Vasco Miranda (GR)  
Igor Bettencourt (GR)  
Pedro Albino "Bino"  
André Martins  
Diogo Moura  
Mauro Ferreira  
Dário Alexandre  
Bruno Delgado  
João Pereira  
Rui Dinis  
Saídas
Tiago Vieira ???
Diogo Carvalho ???
Miguel Alves APAC Tojal
Pedro Batista ???
Tiago Lourenço ???
Miguel Caetano ???
Luís Faria (GR) FC Alverca
Entradas
João Rosa SUB-20
Gil Domingues SUB-20
Daniel Marques (GR) SUB-20
Pedro Ferreira GDS Cascais
Treinador Pedro Possidónio  

Clube de Futebol de Estremoz

Permanências
André Camões (GR) ?
Miguel Mourinha (GR) ?
João Romão (GR) ?
Miguel Martins ?
João Nunes ?
David Carapeta ?
Flávio Silva ?
Nuno Neves ?
Joaquim Piteira ?
Pedro Marques ?
Filipe Carapeta ?
Saídas
   
Entradas    
Treinador Francisco Chouriço ?

Grupo Desportivo Fabril

Entradas
João Caldeira (GR) HCP Grândola (SUB20)
Tiago Gonçalves (GR) UD Vilafranquense
Filipe Andrade (GR) Sem Clube
Rui Ruivo Sem Clube
João Correia Sem Clube
Rodrigo Santos Sem Clube
Daniel Rodrigues Sem Clube
Paulo "Paulinho" Andrade UD Vilafranquense
Fábio Nunes Sem Clube
Pedro Camelo Sem Clube
João Babarra UD Vilafranquense
Filipe Fernandes UD Vilafranquense
Treinador Hilário Tomás SUB15 e SUB17

Hóquei Clube de Patinagem de Grândola "B"

Entradas
   
Treinador    

Hóquei Clube de Santiago

DESISTIU

Permanências
João Rodrigues ?
Ricardo Matias ?
Henrique Gonçalves ?
Miguel Freitas ?
João Gonçalves "Marcial" ?
Gonçalo Vilela  
Tiago Tristão ?
Fábio Jorge ?
Saídas
Patrocínio Pacheco (GR) ???
David Miguel (GR) ???
Miguel Oliveira GRF Murches
João Fonseca GRF Murches
João Robalo (GR) CA Campo Ourique
Entradas
Filipe Costa Sem Clube
Ricardo Silva (GR) Sem Clube
Treinador ??? ???
Jorge Silva GRF Murches