SK Germania Herringen

Permanências Timo Tegethoff (GR) ?
Michael Scartner (GR) ?
Marcel Stork ?
Stefan Gürtler ?
Luis Hages ?
Kevin Karschau ?
Lucas Karschau ?
Nico Grünewald ?
Florian Schulze ?
Robin Schultz

?

Liam-Günther Hages ?
Justin Klein ?
Saídas
   
Entradas    
Treinador Christian Zarod ?

Turn Und Sportverein Dusseldorf-Nord

Permanências Jan Kutscha (GR) ?
Luca Brandt (GR) ?
Jonas Pink ?
Lauritz Roman Scheulen ?
André Beckmann ?
Andreas Paczia ?
Tarek Abdalla ?
Diogo Carrilho ?
Davy van Willigen ?
Charlie Gatermann ?
Daniel Kutscha ?
Tobias Paczia ?
Saídas
Leon Brandt (GR) RESG Walsum
Nik Fichtner HSV Krefeld
Entradas
   
Treinador
Robbie van den Dooren ?

IGR Remscheid

Permanências
Jonas Langenohl (GR) ?
Joey van den Dungen (GR) ?
Moritz Kreidewolf (GR) ?
Michael Raab (GR) ?
Til Cramer ?
Jan-Hendrik Kulessa ?
Yannik Lukassen ?
Alexander Ober ?
Yannick Peinke ?
Maximilian Richter ?
Fabian Selbach ?
Joshua Dutt ?
Lucas Friese ?
Daniel Strieder ?
Saídas
   
Entradas
   
Treinador Marcell Wienberg ?

Roll-und Schlittschuh-Club Darmstadt

Permanências Nicolas Schröter (GR) ?
Moritz Warmbier (GR) ?
Philip Leyer (GR) ?
Marvin Mensah (GR) ?
Philip Wagner ?
Fabian Schröter ?
Felix Bender ?
Maximilian "Max" Hack ?
Alexandre Andrade ?
Marcel Behnke ?
Maximilian Becker ?
Jonas Rohmert ?
Nils Koch ?
Paul Cuntz ?
Mustafe Abdi ?
Dominik May ?
Kai Cepa ?
Saídas    
Entradas    
Treinador Jan Koch ?

Roll-Eis-und SportGemeinschaft Walsum

Permanências
Tobias Wahlen (GR) ?
Rainer Lorz (GR) ?
Christopher Paβ (GR) ?
Christian Mette (GR) ?
Sebastian Haas ?
Christopher Berg ?
Christopher Nusch ?
Felipe Sturla ?
Miquel Vila Gallaguet ?
Fabian Schmidt ?
Jan Erik Dobbratz ?
Finn Trender ?
Pelayo Ramos Gorgojo ?
Nuno Rilhas ?
Xavier "Xevi" Berruezo ?
Saídas
   
Entradas
Leon Brandt (GR) TUS Dusseldorf-Nord
Treinador Günther Szalek ?

RollSchuh-Club Cronenberg

Permanências
Eric Soriano (GR) ?
Leon Geisler (GR) ?
Alexander Modrzewski (GR) ?
Fynn Hilbertz (GR) ?
Dominik Capozzoli (GR) ?
Marco Bernardowitz ?
Jordi Molet ?
Benjamin Nusch ?
Kay Hövelmann ?
Sebastian Rath ?
Kai Riedel ?
Lucas Seidler ?
Niko Morovic ?
Friedemann Dworzak ?
Otto Platz ?
Mats Trimborn ?
Laurenz Felsch ?
Marc Berenbeck ?
Daniel da Silva Leandro ?
Saídas
   
Entradas
   
Treinador Jordi Molet ?

Erste Rollhockey Gemeinschaft Iserlohn

Permanências
Patrick Glowka (GR) ?
Lukas Kost (GR) ?
Thomas Weber (GR) ?
Carlos Nuñez ?
Nils Hilbertz ?
Kai Milewski ?
Sebastian Glowka ?
Christopher Hegener ?
Philipp Kirtyan ?
Sérgio Pereira ?
Timon Henke ?
Adrian Börkei ?
Saídas
   
Entradas    
Treinador Wolfgang Hoffmann ?

SC Bison-Calenberg

Permanências Tim Richter (GR) ?
Axel Schadinsky (GR) ?
Antonio Fragapane (GR) ?
Damy Mertens (GR) ?
Gunnar Johansson (GR) ?
Reik Torve Johansson ?
Leif Johansson ?
Daniel Mateus Luther ?
João Rocha ?
Steffen Leitmann ?
Hendrik Philipp ?
Dennis Kuczynski ?
Rico van den Dungen ?
Milan Brandt ?
Joeri Mertens ?
Marvin Stoffle ?
Timo Tiborghs ?
Manuel Bässler ?
Saídas
Sven Kirnig ???
Entradas
Sérgio Rita CP Roubaix (Fra)
Treinador Tonny van den Dungen ?

RollHockey Club Recklinghausen

Permanências Dennis Jakubiak (GR) ?
Lukas Andrioff (GR) ?
Florian Frank (GR) ?
Lars Sowade ?
Marius Schürmann ?
Niklas Nohlen ?
Philipp Wagner ?
Sebastian Sowade ?
Daniel Schneider ?
Kim-Florian Paape ?
Dennis Cholewinski ?
Niko Nohlen ?
Marion Rick Angenendt ?
Franck Teelen ?
Maik Carstensen ?
Christoph Rindfleisch ?
Saídas    
Entradas    
Treinador
Johannes Rindfleisch ?

Hülser SportVerein Krefeld

Permanências
Marcell Hass (GR) ?
Luc Vroomen (GR) ?
Niklas Kluschewski ?
David Hausch ?
Philipp Greiffenstein ?
Maximilian Hendricks ?
Steffen Freyer ?
Frederik Görtz ?
Lucas Schüren ?
Steve Emmrich ?
Christian Siempelkamp ?
Daniel Quabeck ?
Matthias Meurer ?
Colin Jachtmann ?
Stan Holtzer ?
Stephan Micus ?
Ralph Surrey ?
Daniel Horchmer ?
Mattia Hackel ?
Thomas Siempelkamp ?
Saídas
   
Entradas
   
Treinador Hans Werner Meier ?

ERV Schweinfurt

Permanências Philipp Graf (GR) ?
Jason Marterstock (GR) ?
Michael Pöhlmann (GR) ?
Rolf Seitz (GR) ?
Mike Bauer ?
Michele Amrhein ?
Lukas Denner ?
Jan Eberlein ?
Felix Genssler ?
Simon Knaup ?
Jonas Knaup ?
Maurice Köder ?
Martin Krönert ?
Alex Küsters ?
Pascal Schäfer ?
Niklas Zimmermann ?
Klaus Eschenbeck ?
Holger Köder ?
Saídas
   
Entradas
   
Treinador Jürgen Wenz ?