Futbol Club Barcelona

Permanências
Aitor Egurrola (GR)  
Sergi Fernandez (GR)  
Marc Gual  
Matías Pascual  
Pablo Alvarez  
Sergi Panadero  
Pau Bargalló  
Ignacio Alabart  
Saídas
Xavier "Xavi" Barroso UD Oliveirense (Por)
Lucas Ordoñez SL Benfica (Por)
Entradas Nil Roca CE Noia
João Rodrigues SL Benfica (Por)
Treinador Eduardo "Edu" Castro  

Hockey Club Liceo

Permanências
Xavier "Xavi" Malián (GR)  
Martín Rodríguez (GR)  
Josep Lamas  
David "Dava" Torres  
Carlo Di Benedetto  
Sergi Miras  
Eduard "Edu" Lamas  
Marc Coy  
Joan Manuel Grasas  
Martín Payero  
Saídas
César Carballeira Réus Deportiù
Entradas
Facundo Bridge CA Estudantil (Arg)
Treinador Juan Carlos Copa  

Réus Deportiù

Permanências
Càndid Ballart (GR)  
Juan José Matilla (GR)  
Joan Salvat  
Àlex Rodriguez  
Romà Bancells  
Joan Salvador Escala  
Saídas
Pere Tella Nantes ARH (Fra)
Raul Marín Sporting CP (Por)
Albert Casanovas SL Benfica (Por)
Marc Torra UD Oliveirense (Por)
Entradas
César Carballeira HC Liceo
Cristían Rodríguez CE Vendrell
Tiago Rafael SL Benfica (Por)
Marc Julià Hockey Bassano (Ita)
Treinador Jordi Garcia  

Club Esportiù Noia

Permanências
Jesus "Xus" Hernandez (GR)  
Martí Zapater (GR)  
Aleix Esteller  
Sergi Llorca ?
Humberto Mendes "Big"  
Sergi Aragonès  
Saídas
Jordi Del Amor Termina Carreira
Nil Roca FC Barcelona
Martí Casas Forte Dei Marmi (Ita)
Arnau Xaus A Juv. Viana (Por)
Entradas
Xavier "Xavi" Costa CGC Viarreggio (Ita)
Marc Grau CH Lloret
Eduard "Edu" Fernández CE Vendrell
Treinador Pere Varias  

Club Esportiù Lleida Llista Blava

Permanências
Lluís Tomàs (GR)  
Jordi "Xixi" Creus  
Cesar Candanedo  
Bruno Di Benedetto  
Roberto Di Benedetto  
Andréu Tomàs  
Joan Cañellas  
Saídas
Miguel López CP Alcobendas
Desiderio "Deri" Mataix PAS Alcoy
Albert Mola (GR) HC Dinan Quévert (Fra)
Darío Giménez Hockey Valdagno (Ita)
Entradas
Maximiliano "Maxi" Oruste PAS Alcoy
Treinador Albert Folguera  

Igualada Hoquei Club

Permanências
Elagi Deitg (GR)  
Manel del Valle (GR)  
Oriol Vives  
Roger Bars  
Jaume "Met" Molas  
Cesar "Tety" Vives Boersma  
Sergi Plá  
Jordi Méndez  
Saídas
Oriol Prat Capellades HC
Gerard Miquel CE Vendrell (Emp)
Edgar Peralta S Ploufragan RS (Fra)
Entradas
Antoni "Ton" Baliu FC Porto (Por)
Treinador Ferrán López  

Girona Club Hoquei

Permanências
Jaume Llaverola (GR)  
Raúl Pelicano  
Marc Palazón  
Oriol García  
Marc Palau  
Manel García  
Saídas
Joan Gelmà CH Lloret
Albert Daniel (GR) ???
Borja Ramón CH Palafrugell
David Gelmà Follonica Hockey (Ita)
Entradas
Marc Gómez Scandiano Hockey (Ita)
Enric Torner Forte Dei Marmi (Ita)
Treinador Ramón Benito  

Club Patí Voltregà

Permanências
Eric Carrillo (GR)  
Blai Roca (GR)  
Eric Vargas  
Xavier "Xavi" Crespo  
Pol Gallifa  
Aleix Molas  
Gerard Rovira  
Javier "Petxi" Armengol  
Saídas
Ignasi López Cerdanyola CH
Gerard Teixidó Hockey Breganze (Ita)
Entradas
Pol Manrubia CP Vic
Adrià Ballart CP Manlleu
Treinador Francesc Linares  

Club Hoquei Caldes

Permanências
Cesc Campor (GR)  
Victor Sierra (GR)  
David García  
Roger Acsensi  
Xavier "Xavi" Rovira  
Alexandre Acsensi  
Ferrán Rosa  
Lluis Ricart  
Pol Galbas  
Marcos Blanque  
Saídas
Jacint Molera CP Taradell
Entradas
Ferrán Esteo CHP Sant Feliu
Àlvaro Giménez Hockey Breganze (Ita)
Treinador Eduard Candami  

Club d'Esports Vendrell

Permanências
Gerard Camps (GR)  
Jordi Ferrer "Ferretti"  
David Lecha  
Saídas
Pol Ferrer (GR) CP Vilanova
Eloi Mitjans Breganze Hockey (Ita)
Eduard "Edu" Fernández CE Noia
Marc Navarro Termina Carreira
Roger Rocasalbas Termina Carreira
Cristian Rodríguez Réus Deportiù
Entradas
Gerard Miquel Igualada HC (Emp)
Joan Lluis Mudarra SUB20
Iker Casado SUB20
Pablo Nájera FC Barcelona "B"
Emanuel Necchi US Coutras (Ita)
Guido Pellizzari Valença HC (Por)
Treinador Gonzalo Medina  

Club Patí Vic

Permanências
Guillem Raurell (GR)  
Ernest Burgaya (GR)  
Albert Clos  
Jassel Oller  
Arnau Saladrigues  
Carles Sánchez  
Saídas
Jordi Urbano ???
Albert Grau ???
Tirso Gómez ???
Borja López HC Sant Just
Pol Manrubia CP Voltregà
Josep Maria "Mia" Ordeig ???
Entradas
Roc Pujadas CP Manlleu
Jordi Galán CE Arenys de Munt
Xavier Terns HC Montreux (Sui)
Aniol Mangas CP Manlleu
Treinador Quim López CH Mataró
Gerard Pujol ???

Club Hoquei Lloret

Permanências
Ferran Serra (GR)  
Oriol Perarnau (GR)  
David Plaza  
Adrià Farrè  
Lluís Grau  
Álex Grau  
Saídas
Gerard Gallardo SHUM Maçanet
Rúben Fernández SHUM Maçanet
Marc Grau CE Noia
Entradas
Javier Patau SUB20
Joan Gelmà Girona HC
Antoine Le Berre SA Mérignac (Fra)
Moisés "Moi" Aguirre CP Tordera
Treinador Josep Codina FD Cassanenc
Manolo Barceló Hockey Trissino (Ita)

Patin Alcodiam Salesiano Alcoy

Permanências
Marc Grau "Guiri" (GR)  
Manuel Monje (GR)  
Carlos Cantó  
Roc Llisá  
Pere Cañellas  
Carlos Pérez  
Saídas
Carlos Cantó SA Mérignac (Fra)
Mathías Arnáez AD Oeiras (Por)
Maximiliano "Maxi" Oruste CE Lleida
Francisco "Paco" Roca ??? (Argentina)
Vicent Martí PA Créhen (Fra)
Matías "Tutti" Baieli Hockey Scandiano (Ita)
Entradas
Carlos Pérez PAS Alcoy "B"
Desiderio "Deri" Mataix CE Lleida
Renato Castanheira Correggio Hockey (Ita)
Agustín Domínguez Olimpia San Juan (Arg)
Simone Romano HP Mirandola (Ita)
João Ramalho A Juventude Viana (Por)
Treinador Sergi Punset  

Club Patín Calafell

Permanências
Martí Serra (GR)  
Xavier Andreu (GR)  
Josep Guinovart  
Ferran Ortoll  
Oriol Palau  
Ferran Riera  
Sergi Romeu  
Sergi Torné  
Saídas
Marc Gumá ???
Gerard Vergés CP Vilanova
Eloi Albesa Termina Carreira
Entradas Roger Martí CP Alcobendas
Joan Vázquez Hockey Trissino (Ita)
Gerard Pujol CH Palafrugell
Ángel Rodríguez CP Vilafranca
Treinador Sergi Macià FC Barcelona (Adj)
Alex López ???

Patí Hoquei Club Sant Cugat

Permanências
David Toda (GR)  
Joan Farnés  
Borja Ferrer  
Pau Gilabert  
David Yepes  
Pol Claramunt China até Janeiro
David Martínez  
Saídas
Jaume Gisbert (GR) CH Mataró
Xavier Serrallonga Erasmus em Itália
Entradas
Francesc "Cesc" Maideu SUB20
Xavier Arcas (GR) FC Barcelona "B"
Jordi Gabarra Melbourne RH (Aus)
Treinador Joan Carles Vadillo  

Club Patí Alcobendas

Permanências
Isaac Larios (GR)  
Álvaro Shedha (GR)  
Iñigo Artacho  
Jorge López  
Marcos López  
Gonzalo Pérez  
Alejandro Soto  
Saídas
Mario Martínez ???
Álvaro Martínez ???
Arnau Ribas CP Vilafranca
Aleix Vera CHP Sant Feliu
Álex Soto CH Juneda
Roger Martí CP Calafell
Entradas
Álex Roca CP Rivas Las Lagunas
Pelayo Aspra AsturHockey CP
Francisco "Curro" Fernández AsturHockey CP
Miguel López CE Lleida
Treinador Marcos Rey