Sport Lisboa e Benfica

Permanências
Maria Celeste Vieira (GR)  
Sandra Coelho (GR)  
Marlene Sousa  
Ana Arsénio  
Raquel Abreu  
Andreia Leal "BipBip"  
Rita Lopes  
Rute Lopes  
Inês Vieira "Bé"  
Saídas Macarena "Maca" Ramos Cerdanyola CH (Esp)
Entradas Aina Arxé CP Voltregà (Esp)
Maria Sofia Silva CH Carvalhos
Treinador Paulo Almeida  

Stuart Hóquei Clube Massamá

Permanências
Inês Caldeira (GR) ?
Mafalda Ângelo (GR) ?
Sofia Moncóvio ?
Tânia Freire "Pulga" ?
Joana Jorge ?
Carla Masclans ?
Ana Catarina Ferreira ?
Adriana Costa ?
Inês Florêncio ?
Inês Baudouin ?
Saídas Cláudia Vicente (GR) CA Campo de Ourique
Diana Lopes CA Campo de Ourique
Rita Dias "Bombardeira" CA Campo de Ourique
Entradas Maria Gaivéu SL Benfica SUB-15
Treinador Andreia Barata  

Clube Hóquei dos Carvalhos

Permanências
Liliana Pinto (GR)  
Rute Jorge (GR)  
Catarina Costa  
Mafalda Silva  
Ana Rita Couto  
Rita Batista  
Inês Loureiro  
Renata Balonas  
Joana Teixeira  
Saídas Maria Sofia Silva SL Benfica
Inês Moreira (GR) C Infante Sagres
Entradas
Inês Ferreira AD Sanjoanense
Catarina Viola (GR) AD Sanjoanense
Treinador Rafael Rafael  

Associação Académica de Coimbra

Permanências Alice Vicente (GR) ?
Alexandra Figueiredo (GR) ?
Sara Moreira ?
Raquel Moreira ?
Beatriz Figueiredo ?
Salomé Simões ?
Inês Arrais ?
Mariana Santos ?
Margarida Florêncio "Maggie" ?
Carolina Gonçalves ?
Andreia Dâmaso ?
Ana Sofia Silva ?
Beatriz Várzeas ?
Margarida António ?
Joana Campos ?
Saídas
   
Entradas
   
Treinador Luís Simões ?

Associação Juventude Salesiana

Permanências Ana Rita Sequeira (GR) ?
Rita Albuquerque (GR) ?
Ana Patrícia Batista ?
Ana Patrícia Santos ?
Diana Neves ?
Mariana Lopes ?
Margarida Pires ?
Saídas
Ana Filipa Costa UDC Nafarros
Rita Barros UDC Nafarros
Tatiana Olhicos UDC Nafarros
Beatriz Vasconcelos CA Campo de Ourique
Entradas
   
Treinador António Sequeira ?

Associação Desportiva Sanjoanense

Permanências
Bárbara Marques  
Dora Martins  
Sofia Pinho  
Daniela Silva  
Carina Barbosa  
Saídas Joana Reis (GR) C Infante Sagres
Ana Costa C Infante Sagres
Inês Ferreira CH Carvalhos
Catarina Viola (GR) CH Carvalhos
Entradas
Sara Rodrigues HC Penafiel (SUB17)
Joana Rodrigues HA Cambra (SUB17)
Joana Casanova (GR) Sem Clube
Beatriz Ribeiro (GR) CA Feira
Laura Ribeiro Sem Clube
Daniela Pereira HC Paço Rei
Inês "Né" Carvalho CA Feira
Treinador
Óscar Gonçalves SUB13
Carlos Gonçalves ACD Gulpilhares (Masc)

Associação Cultural e Desportiva de Vila Boa do Bispo

Permanências
Cátia Cardoso (GR) ?
Ana Carolina Silva (GR) ?
Isabel Freitas (GR) ?
Tânia Oliveira ?
Maria Inês Rodrigues ?
Alice Luís ?
Rita Videira ?
Ana Catarina Almeida ?
Íris Olhicas ?
Sofia Barbosa ?
Ana Moreira ?
Alexandra Monteiro ?
Saídas
   
Entradas
   
Treinador Ivo Monteiro ?

Amigos da Freguesia de Arazede

Permanências
Maria Beatriz Costa (GR) ?
Ana Rita Catalão (GR) ?
Mariana Mendes ?
Eva Faim ?
Diana Pereira ?
Ana Sofia Ramos ?
Rita Miranda ?
Vera Simões ?
Emília Cardoso ?
Cláudia Veríssimo ?
Makiko Nakajima ?
Saídas
   
Entradas
   
Treinador Catarina Costa ?

Clube Infante de Sagres

Permanências
Inês Freitas (GR)  
Bruna Silva  
Beatriz Falcão  
Inês Açoreira  
Teresa Morais  
Daniela Filipa  
Beatriz Carmo  
Saídas Helga Castro Termina Carreira
Joana Santos (GR) CA Feira
Marlene Moreira "Viseu" CA Feira
Raquel Santos CA Feira
Entradas Ana Costa AD Sanjoanense
Daniela Costa Stuart HCM
Helena Carreira HC Mealhada (SUB15)
Inês Moreira (GR) CH Carvalhos
Treinador Alfredo Teixeira Sem Clube
Nuno Carrão AD Penafiel

Futebol Clube de Alverca

Permanências
Marta Rosa (GR) ?
Cátia Santo (GR) ?
Liliana Pitacho ?
Mariana Gomes ?
Irina Melício ?
Karla Silva ?
Tatiana "Tatty" Perneco ?
Ana Anaia ?
Constança António ?
Carina Branco ?
Eva Lavado ?
Saídas
   
Entradas
Carolina Monteiro AE Física D (SUB13)
Inês Canta Vilafranquense (SUB15)
Treinador Rui Marujo  

Associação de Patinagem Atlético Clube do Tojal

Permanências
Andreia Ribeiro (GR)  
Marta Benfeitas (GR) ?
Ana Catarina Oliveira  
Joana Lima  
Mariana Fernandes  
Ana Branco  
Rita Pedro  
Sofia Contreiras ?
Rita Carvalho  
Diana Pinto ?
Inês Pinto  
Margarida Cavaca  
Saídas
Catarina Coelho "Bunny" Termina Carreira
Entradas Laura Antão ???
Treinador José Abrantes Stuart HCM
Nuno Pinto ?

União Desportiva e Cultural de Nafarros

Permanências
Mónica Lopes (GR) ?
Rita Diogo (GR) ?
Catarina Pedro ?
Inês Sobral ?
Alice Domingues ?
Cláudia Mendes ?
Inês Diogo ?
Patrícia Miranda ?
Tatiana Pedro ?
Saídas
   
Entradas
Tatiana Olhicos AJ Salesiana
Rita Barros AJ Salesiana
Ana Filipa Costa AJ Salesiana
Treinador Filipe Rebelo ?

Clube Académico da Feira

Permanências
Mónica Alho (GR) ?
Ana Sofia Reis  
Inês Cardoso  
Maria João Teixeira  
Tatiana Pereira  
Ana Gonçalves  
Sofia Fonseca  
Cátia Gomes  
Bárbara Pinto  
Saídas
Beatriz Ribeiro (GR) AD Sanjoanense
Inês "Né" Carvalho AD Sanjoanense
Entradas
Raquel Santos C Infante Sagres
Marlene Moreira "Viseu" C Infante Sagres
Joana Santos (GR) C Infante Sagres
Joana Reis (GR) AD Sanjoanense
Treinador José Reis  

Futebol Clube Oliveira do Hospital

Permanências
Ana Luísa Figueiredo (GR) ?
Daniela Damião (GR) ?
Margarida Marques ?
Rute Ferreira ?
Carolina Figueiredo ?
Rafaela Guilherme ?
Mariana Fonseca ?
Melissa Mariana ?
Joana Oliveira ?
Marisa Inácio "Formiga" ?
Francisca Rodrigues ?
Saídas
   
Entradas
   
Treinador Fernando Lobo ?

Clube Atlético Campo de Ourique

Permanências
Salusa Marques (GR) ?
Margarida Brandão (GR)  
Maria Isabel Azevedo ?
Cláudia Salvador ?
Rute Coelho  
Ana Luísa Marques  
Sara Fernandes  
Beatriz Alves  
Joana Cruz  
Margarida Alves  
Saídas
   
Entradas
Cláudia Vicente (GR) Stuart HCM
Diana Lopes Stuart HCM
Beatriz Vasconcelos AJ Salesiana
Rita Dias "Bombardeira" Stuart HCM
Treinador Hugo Nascimento  

 

Clube Recreativo de Antes

Entradas
Francisca Duarte Sem Clube
Emília Cardoso Sem Clube
Mariana Duarte Sem Clube
Beatriz Filipe Sem Clube
Bárbara Rosa Sem Clube
Treinador Pedro Mendes Sem Clube