Hockey Club Dinan Quévert

Permanências
Cirilo Garcia  
Corentin Turluer  
Corentin "Coco" Le Polodec  
Omar Nedder  
Joan Galbas  
Toni Seró  
Anthony Le Roux  
Saídas
Nathan Renouvel Quintin RC
Corentin Turluer Termina Carreira
Genis Renau (GR) ??? (Espanha)
Valentín Grimalt (GR) Amatori Lodi (Ita)
Entradas
Guillaume Rault SUB18
Alberto Mola (GR) CE Lleida (Esp)
Felipe Castro PA Créhen
Daniel Fernández (GR) PA Créhen
Treinador Sergio Burgoa  

Skating Club de la Région Audomaroise Saint Omer

Permanências
Pedro Chambell (GR)  
Henri Podevin (GR)  
Quentin Povedin  
Mathieu Le Roux  
Marçal Cuenca  
Givency Tshilombo  
Jacobo Mantiñan  
Ronan Ricaille  
Tom Mfuekani  
Saídas
Eduardo "Edu" Leitão (GR) Valença HC (Por)
Kevin Guilbert ???
Xavier "Xavi" Lourenço HC "Os Tigres" (Por)
Entradas
Anthony da Costa CS Noisy Le Grand
Fabien Barengo CS Noisy Le Grand
Treinador Fabien Savreux  

SA Mérignac

Permanências
Loïc Chibois (GR) ?
Adrien Mandin (GR) ?
Fabien Broustaut ?
Sylvain Lesca ?
Guillem Lesca ?
Lucien Le Berre ?
Arnaud Cremese ?
Olivier Lesca ?
Saídas François-Julien Seror (GR) ASTA Nantes
Jogador de Campo
Antoine Le Berre CE Lloret (Esp)
Remi Herman A Juv. Viana (Por)
Entradas
Carlos Cantó PAS Alcoy (Esp)
Matéo Avondo RHC Lyon
Gaëtan Rauscher SA Gazinet Cestas
Pol Corlay AL Plonéour-Lanvern
Treinador Stephane Herin ?

Club Sportif Noisy Le Grand

Permanências
Blaise Zervelis (GR)  
Sergi Barbe  
Anthony Weber  
Marc Pujol  
Mathias Narce  
Ugo Grellier  
Yohann Antunes  
Rúben Martins "Pinto"  
Saídas Theo Alfaiz ???
Alexis Boyeau (GR) ???
Julien Dupré Termina Carreira
Anthony Da Costa SCRA Saint Omer
Benjamin Puentes ??? (Chile)
Fabien Barengo SCRA Saint Omer
Keven Correia (GR) Valença HC (Por)
Entradas Camilo Ramírez Búfalos Bogotá (Col)
Diego Dias SHC Fontenay
Manel Román FC Barcelona "B" (Esp)
Luís Mateus (GR) AL Plonéour Lanvern
Treinador Marvin Montout ?

Nantes Atlantique Rink-Hockey

Permanências
Guillém Fox-Vendrell (GR) ?
Benoït Loger ?
Thomas Bouchet ?
Marc Baldris ?
Álex Martinez ?
Genis Cristià ?
Pol Macià ?
Baptiste Peaud ?
Saídas
Benjamin Nondin ASTA Nantes
Florent Luce Termina Carreira
Álex Martinez Poiré Roller
Baptiste Bonneau (GR) Cerdanyola CH (Esp)
Entradas
Pierre Quintin SUB20
Pere Tella Réus Deportiù (Esp)
João Parreira (GR) CA Campo Ourique (Por)
Genis Cristià AL Plonéour Lanvern
Pol Macià HC Quevért
Treinador Gaëtan Guillomet ?

Union Sportive Coutras

Permanências Alan Audelin (GR) ?
Lionel Ferret (GR) ?
Javier Fernandez (GR) ?
Enrique Cruz (GR) ?
Marc Povedano ?
Loïc Ducourtioux ?
Jerôme Lafargue ?
Jerôme Lafourcade ?
Pablo "Pablito" Gonzalez-Ferrer ?
Benjamin Lafargue ?
Saídas
Emanuel Necchi CE Vendrell (Esp)
Entradas
Timotheé Laborde SA Gazinet Cestas
Federico Bocchi S Ploufragan RS
Treinador
Loïc Ducourtioux ?

La Vendéenne Rink Hockey

Permanências
Leandre Pilleniére-Bilcot (GR)  
Lilian Debrouver (GR)  
Erwan Debrouver  
Nathan Gefflot  
Didac Llobet  
Saídas
Jérémie Bonnaud (GR) Termina Carreira
Adrià Salvadó ??? (Espanha)
Josep Hernández SHUM Maçanet (Esp)
Florent David Termina Carreira
Mathieu Nicolezeau Termina Carreira
Facundo "Facu" Posito ???
Entradas
Roberto Soria CA Unión Santa Fé (Arg)
Lucas Calani Poiré Roller
Facundo Almiñana CA Unión Santa Fé (Arg)
Charles Thébaud SUB20
Nicolas Joguet SUB20
Stan Vankammelbecke SUB20
Marcos Pinto AL Plonéour-Lanvern
Duarte Delgado AL Plonéour-Lanvern
Treinador Miguel Sanchez  

Stade Ploufragan Roller Skating

Permanências
Kevin Piqué (GR) ?
Nicolas Chedmail (GR) ?
Marvyn Chevalier (GR) ?
João Patrício ?
Romain Planque ?
Nolan Seymour ?
David Abreu ?
Wilfried Roux ?
Clement Chedmail ?
Saídas
Rui Cova RAC Saint Brieuc
Treinador-Jogador
Federico Bocchi US Coutras
Entradas
Edgar Peralta Igualada HC
Treinador Jean François Morin ?

Rink Hockey Club de Lyon

Permanências
Mathéo Martinato (GR) ?
Remy Baud (GR) ?
Sebastien Bellotto (GR) ?
Aymed Baka ?
Baptiste Moine ?
Maé Brenas ?
Lucas Augier-Gautier ?
Youcef Bouhafs ?
Joseph Dasini ?
Nicolas "Nico" Flores ?
Albert Querol ?
Saídas
Nathan Gellé Termina Carreira
Matéo Avondo SA Mérignac
Entradas Nil Garreta CP Vilanova (Esp)
David Paris CP Vilanova (Esp)
Treinador Grégory Avondo ?

Le Poiré Roller

Permanências
Benoit Tenailleau (GR) ?
Martín Blanco (GR) ?
Mathieu Gauvrit (GR) ?
Albert Ramos ?
Florian Bouchet ?
Marvin Rautureau ?
Ricardo Valverde ?
Xavi Sulé ?
Valentin Hervé ?
Saídas
Federico Fernández ??? (Argentina)
Jonathan Guichoux Equipa N3
Lucas Calani La Vendéenne RH
Entradas
Carlos López Asturhockey CP (Esp)
Théo Durand SUB20
Valentin Guibert SUB20
Andy Caubet SUB20
Egon Zadra SUB20
Àlex Martínez Nantes ARH
Iñaki Abella Sta Maria del Pilar (Esp)
Treinador Marc Salicrú ?

Les Patineurs de L'Arguenon Créhen

Permanências
Martin Flageul (GR) ?
Charles Meslay ?
Alexandre Vankammelbecke ?
Antoine Bardula ?
Jocelyn Tanguy ?
Ronan Daniel ?
Valentin Hervé ?
David Lebourdais ?
Saídas
Felipe Castro HC Dinan-Quévert
Daniel Fernández (GR) HC Dinan-Quévert
Erwan Morvan Quintin RC
Entradas
Vicent Martí PAS Alcoy (Esp)
Fernando García "Titi" RC Sevranais
Kévin Delbos Quintin RC
Treinador Frédérick Bouyer ?

Amicale Laïque Ergué-Gabéric

Permanências Albert Del Rio (GR) ?
Alexandre Adamczyk (GR) ?
Hugues Bihan ?
Mirko Slobodjanac ?
Isaac González ?
Benoit Fouliard ?
Ricardo Antunes ?
Guillaume Riou ?
Saídas    
Entradas Daniel Santos AL Plonéour-Lanvern
Treinador
Sebastien Cotten ?