Futebol Clube do Porto

Permanências
Reinaldo "Nalo" García  
Gonçalo Alves  
Hugo Santos  
Giulio Cocco  
Daniel Oliveira "Poka"  
José "Rafa" Costa  
Saídas
Telmo Pinto Sporting CP
Hélder Nunes FC Barcelona (ESP)
Nélson Filipe (GR) UD Oliveirense
Carles Grau (GR) Deportivo Liceo (ESP)
Entradas
Xavier Malián (GR) Deportivo Liceo (ESP)
Tiago Rodrigues (GR) AD Sanjoanense
Carlo Di Benedetto Deportivo Liceo (ESP)
Sergi Miras Deportivo Liceo (ESP)
Treinador Guillem Cabestany  

União Desportiva Oliveirense

Permanências
Xavier "Xevi" Puigbí (GR)  
Jordi Bargalló  
Jorge Silva  
Xavier "Xavi" Barroso  
Marc Torra  
Ricardo Barreiros  
Saídas
Pedro Moreira ???
Pablo Cancela ???
Domingos Pinho (GR) ???
Emanuel Garcia GSH Trissino (ITA)
Entradas
Nelson Filipe (GR) FC Porto
João Almeida OC Barcelos
Henrique Magalhães Sporting CP
Vítor Hugo Sporting CP
Treinador Renato Garrido  

Sporting Clube de Portugal

Permanências Zé Diogo Macedo (GR)  
André Girão (GR)  
Ferran Font  
Pedro Gil  
Ricardo Oliveira "Caio"  
Matías Platero  
Antonio "Toni" Pérez  
Raul Marín  
Gonzalo Romero  
Saídas
Vítor Hugo UD Oliveirense
Henrique Magalhães UD Oliveirense
João Pinto "Mustang" Amatori Lodi (ITA)
Entradas
5 - Telmo Pinto FC Porto
14 - Alessandro Verona Amatori Lodi (ITA)
44 - João Souto HC Turquel
Treinador Paulo Freitas  

Sport Lisboa e Benfica

Permanências
Pedro Henriques (GR)  
Marco Barros "Tuga" (GR)  
Diogo Rafael ''Chiquinho''  
Valter Neves  
Miguel Vieira "Vieirinha"  
Jordi Adroher  
Albert Casanovas  
Lucas Ordoñez  
Carlos Nicolia  
Saídas
Danilo Rampulla HC Braga (Emp)
Miguel Rocha OC Barcelos
Entradas
Danilo Rampulla Hockey Sarzana (ITA)
Gonçalo Pinto AD Valongo
Eduard "Edu" Lamas Deportivo Liceo (ESP)
Treinador Alejandro Domínguez  

Óquei Clube de Barcelos

Permanências Ricardo Silva (GR)  
Zé Pedro  
Gonçalo Nunes  
Gonçalo Meira  
Álvaro Morais "Alvarinho"  
Saídas
João "Joca" Guimarães HC Braga
Rúben Sousa "Rubinho" SC Tomar
Hugo Costa Famalicense AC
João Almeida UD Oliveirense
André Almeida (GR) CH Carvalhos
Entradas
Bruno "Joka" Ferreira (GR) Famalicense AC
Franco "Tato" Ferruccio AD Oeiras
Ezequiel "Eze" Mena AD Oeiras
Luís Querido Amatori Lodi (ITA)
Miguel Rocha SL Benfica
Treinador Paulo Pereira  

Associação Desportiva de Valongo

Permanências
Leonardo Pais (GR)  
Bernardo Mendes (GR)  
Nuno Araújo  
Rúben Pereira  
Pedro Mendes  
Diogo Fernandes  
Saídas
Luís Melo HC Riba d'Ave
Gonçalo Pinto SL Benfica
Entradas
Carlos Ramos "Carlitos" AD Valongo "B"
João Pedro AD Valongo "B"
Miguel Moura AD Valongo "B"
Diogo Abreu AD Valongo "B"
Rafael Bessa AD Valongo "B"
Guilherme Silva SC Tomar
Treinador Miguel Viterbo  

Associação Juventude de Viana

Permanências
Jorge Correia (GR)  
Bruno Guia (GR)  
Gustavo Lima  
Luís Viana "Zorro"  
Rémi Herman  
Nuno Santos  
Nelson Pereira  
Francisco Silva  
Saídas Telmo Fernandes (GR) ???
Tó Silva Termina Carreira
C Infante Sagres (Tr)
Arnau Xaus CP Calafell (ESP)
Gonçalo Suissas AD Oeiras
Entradas
Gonçalo Neto AD Valongo "B"
Rodrigo Martins "Golaço" FC Porto "B"
João Pedro Pereira Sporting CP "B"
Treinador André Azevedo  

Hóquei Clube de Turquel

Permanências
Diogo Almeida (GR)  
André Pimenta  
Vasco Luís  
Tiago Mateus  
José Costa  
André Moreira  
Saídas
Daniel Matias Termina Carreira
Samuel Santos (GR) ???
Luís Silva Biblioteca IR
João Souto Sporting CP
Pedro Batista CD Paço d'Arcos
Entradas
Gonçalo Duarte (GR) SUB20
Lucas Ferreira (GR) SUB20
Gonçalo Santos SUB20
Daniel Passos SUB20
Xavier "Xavi" Lourenço HC "Os Tigres"
João Lomba SC Marinhense
Treinador João Simões  

Clube Desportivo de Paço de Arcos

Permanências
Diogo Rodrigues "Matraco" (GR)  
Nelson Ribeiro  
Tiago Gouveia  
Rafael "Rafa" Lourenço  
Filipe Fernandes  
Pedro Vaz  
Diogo Silva  
Saídas
Paulo Jesus "Paulinho" ?
Tomás Moreira CS Noisy Le Grand (FRA)
Daniel "Danny" Machial (GR) S Alenquer B
Entradas
Pedro Batista HC Turquel
Treinador Luís Duarte  

Hóquei Clube de Braga

Permanências
Constantino "Conti" Acevedo (GR)  
Gabriel Costa (GR)  
Pedro Delgado "Bekas"  
Carlos Loureiro  
António Trabulo  
Afonso Lima  
Juan José "Juanjo" López  
Ângelo Fernandes  
Saídas
Tomás Castanheira ???
Pedro Silva Famalicense AC (Emp)
Entradas
Danilo Rampulla SL Benfica (Emp)
João "Joca" Guimarães OC Barcelos
Treinador Rui Neto  

Riba d'Ave Hóquei Clube

Permanências
Diogo Fernandes (GR)  
Pedro Freitas (GR)  
Daniel Pinheiro  
Hugo Azevedo  
Diogo Seixas  
Diogo Casanova  
Tomás Pereira  
Nuno Pereira "Miccoli"  
Saídas
Raúl Meca Termina Carreira
Bruno Pinto "Serôdio" Juv. Pacense
Guilherme Ferreira AD Limianos
Entradas
Dinis Abreu FC Porto "B"
Luís Melo AD Valongo
Treinador Hugo Azevedo  

Associação Desportiva Sanjoanense

Permanências
Marco Lopes (GR)  
Tiago Almeida  
Pedro Cerqueira  
Alexander "Alex" Mount  
Pedro Rego  
João Cruz  
Xavier "Xavi" Cardoso  
José Almeida  
Saídas
Afonso Santos HC Marco
Tiago Rodrigues (GR) FC Porto
Entradas
Tiago Freitas (GR) Sporting CP "B"
João Lima FC Porto "B"
Facundo "Facu" Navarro Sporting CP "B"
Treinador Vítor Pereira  

Hóquei Clube "Os Tigres"

Permanências
55 - Ricardo Relvas (GR)  
10 - Pedro Santos (GR)  
15 - Miguel Fernandes (GR)  
4 - André Martins "Keke"  
5 - Pedro Jordão  
8 - Filipe Bernardino  
47 - Frederico "Freddy" Neves  
Saídas
Anderson Luís Candelária SC
Paulo Passos SC Tomar
Rui Alves Termina Carreira
Tiago Godinho ???
Xavier "Xavi" Lourenço HC Turquel
Entradas
18 - Miguel Feio SL Benfica "B"
33 - João Maló SL Benfica "B"
44 - Hernâni Domingos AJ Salesiana
79 - Diogo David SL Benfica "B"
88 - António Estrela Sporting CP "B"
Treinador André Luís  

Associação Educação Física e Desportiva

Permanências
Ricardo Miranda "Gordini" (GR)  
Bernardo Antunes "AC" (GR)  
Vasco Martinho  
João Rodrigo Campelo  
João Lima  
Fábio Cambão "Fabinho"  
André Gaspar  
Saídas
Marcelo Araújo (GR) SC Torres
Samuel Lima ???
Sandro Santos ???
Vicente Alves Termina Carreira
Entradas
Keven Correia (GR) Valença HC
Gonçalo Conceição AD Oeiras
Mathias Arnáez AD Oeiras
Treinador André Gil