Sporting Clube Marinhense

Permanências
Marco Gaspar (GR)  
David Costa  
Gonçalo Domingues  
Nicolas "Nico" Carmona  
Saídas
Márcio Ornelas (GR) Termina Carreira
Nuno Peça (GR) Biblioteca IR
Filipe Almeida SC Tomar
Filipe Vaz AA Coimbra
Pedro Coelho ?
Dário Santo S Alenquer B
Gonçalo Louzada HC Mealhada
João Lomba HC Turquel
Entradas
Tomas Korosec Hurácan (ARG)
Carlos Cantó SA Merignac (FRA)
Juan Fontán Andes Talleres SC (ARG)
Angel Vera CD Patinalon (ESP)
Miguel Vicente HC Turquel (SUB-20)
Rodrigo Santos (GR) Leiria Marrazes
Treinador Nuno Domingues "Manel" Sem Clube
Tiago Sousa Termas OC

Clube Hóquei dos Carvalhos

Permanências
Rodolfo Sobral (GR) ?
Rui Silva ?
Diogo Silva  
Vasco Casanova  
Rui Vidal  
João Campos "TT"  
Tiago Oliveira  
Saídas
Pedro Guimarães (GR) HC Marco
Ricardo Ramos "Piolho" A Acad. Espinho
João Marques A Acad. Espinho
Márcio Fonseca USC Paredes II
Entradas
André Almeida (GR) OC Barcelos
Xavier "Xavi" Pinho Sporting CP "B"
Hugo Barata AD Valongo "B"
Alexandre "Alex" Santos A Acad. Coimbra
Treinador Bruno Gomes Sem Clube
Ricardo Geitoeira HC Penafiel (Coord.)

Hóquei Académico de Cambra

Permanências
David Nogueira (GR)  
Daniel "Dani" Bastos  
Nuno Maia  
Pedro Nuno Lopes  
Miguel "Migas" Oliveira  
Tiago Tavares  
Tiago Pinho  
Alfredo Nogueira "Hulk"  
Luís Pinho  
Saídas
Ricardo "Ricky" Pereira (GR) Termas OC
Gil Vicente GDC Fânzeres
Entradas
José Martins (GR) CA Feira
Bernardo Marques C Infante Sagres
Treinador Fernando Almeida  

Valença Hóquei Clube

Permanências
Eduardo "Edu" Leitão (GR)  
Miguel "Micha" Fernandes  
Diogo Sá  
Jorge Faria "Rato"  
José Campos "Ziga"  
Sérgio de Jesus  
Tiago Pereira "Bolinhas"  
Saídas
Keven Correia (GR) AE Física D
Hélder Martins AD Limianos
Zé Braga AD Limianos
Javier Añon ?
Leonardo Tomba ?
Entradas
Serafim Silva AD Limianos
Rúben Ribeiro ?
Henrique Campos "Kiko" OC Barcelos (SUB-20)
Elói Martins OC Barcelos (SUB-20)
Treinador João Araújo ?

Futebol Clube de Porto "B"

Permanências
Alexandre Costa (GR)  
Tiago Pinto  
Andrés Castaño  
Zé Miguel "Zezinho" Gonçalves  
Saídas
Diogo Brandão (GR) AD Oeiras
Nuno Paiva Compania Maria (ESP)
Martim Ferreira ?
Dinis Abreu Riba d'ave HC
João Lima AD Sanjoanense
Gustavo Vidal Termina Carreira
Entradas
Hugo Paiva Sem Clube
Tiago Amaral FC Oliveira Hospital
Treinador João Lapo  

Associação Académica de Espinho

Permanências
Cláudio Bessa (GR)  
Tiago Santos (GR)  
Tiago Ferraz  
Miguel Costa  
André Pinto  
David Castaño  
Carlos André Rodrigues  
Carlos "Fred" Saraiva  
Saídas
Pedro Silva Termina Carreira
Ricardo Lourenço "Flash" ?
Bruno Moreira CA Feira
Entradas
João Marques CH Carvalhos
Ricardo Ramos "Piolho" CH Carvalhos
Treinador Nelson Gomes  

Clube Desportivo e Cultural   Juventude Pacense

Permanências
Jorge Mesquita (GR)  
Zé Pedro Fernandes (GR)  
Marcelo Ribeiro  
Bernardo Valiñas  
Francisco Ribeiro "Kiko"  
Filipe Ribeiro  
João Paulo Marques  
José Cabral  
Vitor Hugo Moreira  
Saídas
Duarte Dias ?
João Abreu CD Póvoa
Entradas
Bruno Pinto "Serôdio" Riba d'Ave HC
Tiago Pimenta Famalicense AC
Treinador Marcos Costa  

Clube Infante Sagres

Permanências
Tiago Pinheiro  
Pedro Cardoso SUB-23
Nuno Barata SUB-23
Tomás Baldaque SUB-23
Bernardo Castanheira  
Saídas
Nuno Magalhães (GR) C Acad. Feira
Pedro Maia (GR) GDC Fânzeres
Eduardo Brás "Rato" Termina Carreira
Bernardo Marques HA Cambra
Márcio Rodrigues Famalicense AC
Entradas
Leonardo Rodrigues (GR) GDC Fânzeres
Leonardo "Léo" Lima (GR) HC Maia
Miguel Lopes SUB-23
Guilherme Poças Fânzeres (SUB-23)
Pedro Pacheco HC Maia
Renato Castanheira PAS Alcoy (ESP)
André Freitas GDC Fânzeres
Treinador Tó Silva AJ Viana (Jogador)
Óscar Alves "Joca" Infante Sagres (Fem)

Associação Desportiva "Os Limianos"

Permanências
Pedro Braga  
Tiago Faria  
José Pedro Carvalho  
Ricardo Maciel  
Saídas
João Peixoto (GR) Famalicense AC
Diogo Pires (GR) ???
Rúben Ribeiro (GR) ???
Miguel Crasto ???
Cristiano Viães ???
Tiago Crespo ???
Entradas João Gomes (GR) HC Fão
José Pedro Maia (GR) HC Marco
Zé Braga Valença HC
Hélder Martins Valença HC
Hélder Gomes CAR Taipense
Guilherme Ferreira Riba d'Ave HC
César Carvalho "Chumbinho" Famalicense AC
Treinador Paulo Morais  

Associação Académica de Coimbra

Permanências
Marco Abrantes (GR)  
Francisco Moreira (GR)  
Daniel Homem  
Gonçalo Oliveira  
Marco Silva  
Simão Brito  
Pedro Picado  
Rafael Ramalho  
João Timóteo  
Diogo Graça  
Carlos Campos  
Fábio Vieira  
Saídas
Arnaud Crémése Biarritz (FRA)
Alexandre "Alex" Santos CH Carvalhos
Entradas
Filipe Vaz SC Marinhense
Luís Miranda "Siul" AE Física D (SUB-20)
Treinador Diamantino Fernandes Seleção AP Aveiro
Pedro Ferreira ?

Famalicense Atlético Clube

Permanências
Miguel Freitas (GR)  
Rui Silva "Folhetas"  
Celso Silva  
João Manuel Pinheiro  
Saídas
Bruno "Joka" Ferreira (GR) OC Barcelos
Tiago Azevedo CRPF Lavra
Tiago Pimenta Juv. Pacense
Luís Filipe Termina Carreira
Serafim Silva Valença HC
César Carvalho "Chumbinho" AD Limianos
Entradas
João Peixoto (GR) AD Limianos
Nuno "Gabi" Silva CD Póvoa
Pedro Silva HC Braga (Emp)
Hugo Costa OC Barcelos
Márcio Rodrigues C Infante Sagres
Treinador Vitor Silva HC Braga (Formação)
Joaquim Fonseca ???

Associação Desportiva de Valongo "B"

Permanências 
Bernardo Mendes (GR) SUB-23
Diogo Vale (GR) SUB-19
Rafael Sousa (GR) SUB-19
João Nunes (GR) SUB-19
Gonçalo Antunes SUB-23
Rafael Moreira SUB-23
Carlos Ramos "Carlitos" SUB-23
João Pedro SUB-23
Miguel Moura SUB-23
Diogo Abreu SUB-19
Diogo Barata SUB-19
Gabriel Azevedo SUB-19
David Correia SUB-19
Pedro Baltarejo SUB-19
José Santos "Zeca" SUB-19
Saídas Hugo Barata CH Carvalhos
Gonçalo Neto A Juv. Viana
Entradas Rafael Vigário SUB-19 - ex Infante S.
Diogo Marques SUB-19 - ex FC Porto
Diogo Reis SUB-19 - ex. FAC
Treinador Jorge Vieira ?

Escola Livre de Azeméis

Permanências
Hélder Cereja (GR) ?
Charlie Oakes (GR) ?
Rui Pedro "Morgenstern" ?
William Rawlinson ?
Vítor Barata ?
Henrique Almeida ?
Leandro Pinto ?
Pedro Coelho ?
Bruno Andrade ?
José Rodrigues ?
Saídas
Sérgio Rafael Soares Termas OC
Ricardo Bastos "Teclas" Termina Carreira
Entradas
Tiago Guimarães "Guima" CD Cucujães
Treinador Domingos Guimarães ?

Grupo Desportivo e Coral de Fânzeres

Permanências
Alexandre "Alex" Pinto (GR)  
Diogo Rocha  
Tiago Tavares  
David Silva  
Telmo Ramos  
João Queirós  
Eduardo João Amorim  
Saídas
Leonardo Rodrigues (GR) C Infante Sagres
Guilherme "Gui" Poças C Infante Sagres (SUB-23)
Pedro Daniel "Dani" Martins CP Sobreira
Ricardo Mendes ???
Flávio Soares ????
André Freitas C Infante Sagres
Entradas
Pedro Maia (GR) C Infante Sagres
Gil Vicente HA Cambra
Tiago Silva ACD Gulpilhares
Ricardo Capitão CH Carvalhos (SUB-20)
Treinador Gil Vicente Treinador Jogador
Flávio Soares ?