Sporting Clube de Tomar

Permanências
Diogo Alves (GR)  
Carlos "Carlitos" Silva (GR)  
Hernâni Diniz  
Ivo Silva  
João Sardo  
Alexandre Marques "Xanoca"  
Pedro Martins  
Saídas
Manuel Neves ACR Santa Cita
João Paulo Candeias Candelária SC
Guilherme Silva AD Valongo
Entradas
Filipe Almeida SC Marinhense
Paulo Passos HC "Os Tigres"
Ruben Sousa "Rubinho" OC Barcelos
Treinador Nuno Lopes  

Associação Desportiva de Oeiras

Permanências
António "Tony" Mendonça (GR)  
Diogo Neves  
Miguel Sardinha  
João Alves "Joka"  
Saídas
Mathías Arnáez AE Física D
Ezequiel "Eze" Mena OC Barcelos
Franco "Tato" Ferruccio OC Barcelos
Bernardo Salvador (GR) ???
Tiago Nogueira CA Campo Ourique
Gonçalo Conceição AE Física D
Diogo Alves ???
Entradas
Diogo Brandão (GR) FC Porto "B"
André Inácio Parede FC
Gonçalo Suissas A Juv. Viana
Treinador
Miguel Dantas  

Sport Alenquer e Benfica

Permanências
João Mendes (GR)  
Alexandre "Alex" Silva  
Francisco "Kiko" Contins  
Tiago Losna  
André Garção  
Mário "Marinho" Rodrigues  
Pedro Lourenço "Preto"  
Saídas
Diogo Cruz (GR) UD Vilafranquense
Renato Dias (GR) Juv. Ouriense
Henrique Pereira FC Alverca
Duarte Garção "Dudu" UD Vilafranquense
João Oliveira ???
Entradas
Daniel "Danny" Machial (GR) CD Paço d'Arcos
Dário Santo SC Marinhense
Treinador Diogo Ganchas  

Candelária Sport Clube

Permanências
Milton Jorge (GR)  
Igor Alves (GR)  
André Serpa (GR)  
Edgar Pereira  
Alan Fernandes  
Tiago Resende  
Pedro Afonso  
João Matos  
Guilherme Garcia  
Pedro Xavier  
Hugo Castro  
Diogo Rosa  
Saídas
Jorge Almeida ???
Entradas
João Ramalho Guimarães PAS Alcoy (ESP)
Anderson Luís HC "Os Tigres"
João Paulo Candeias SC Tomar
Treinador Tiago Resende  

Parede Foot-ball Club

Permanências
Guilherme Pedruco (GR)  
Ricardo Lopes ?
Manuel Coimbra  
José Gago  
Simão Lage  
Bernardo Pinto  
Saídas
Álvaro Tomás "Pipas" (GR) Termina Carreira
André Inácio AD Oeiras
Gonçalo Fernandes GRF Murches
Hugo Santos "Carinhas" Termina Carreira
Entradas
Rodrigo Teixeira (GR) Parede FC "B"
Afonso Sousa Parede FC "B"
Bernardo Sousa Parede FC "B"
Rodrigo Godinho Parede FC "B"
Ricardo Rocha AJ Salesiana
Paulo "Xavi" Duro SL Benfica "B"
Tiago Jorge GD Sesimbra
Treinador Pedro Gonçalves  

Associação Juventude Salesiana

Permanências
Alexandre Ferreira (GR)  
Kevin Saraiva (GR)  
Miguel Mendes  
Leonardo "Leo" Monteiro  
André Ferreira  
Pedro Amaro  
André Eduardo "Rato"  
Saídas
Ricardo Rocha Parede FC
João Miguel "Jomi" Morais Termina Carreira
Hernâni Domingos HC "Os Tigres"
Entradas
Frederico "Kiko" Santos AJ Salesiana "B"
Gonçalo Jorge AJ Salesiana "B"
Tomás Gaidão AJ Salesiana "B"
Treinador João Abrantes  

Biblioteca Instrução e Recreio

Permanências
1 - Diogo Ruivo (GR)  
29 - André Santos (GR)  
3 - André Ramos "Raminhos"  
7 - Rafael "Rafa" Monteiro  
8 - Tiago Silva  
26 - David Gonçalves "Esteves"  
76 - João Nuno Marques  
77  - Orlando Fernandes  
Saídas
Mário Rui (GR) ???
Marco Guerra (GR) ???
Francisco Santos Juv. Ouriense
Pavlo Rudchuk ???
David Santos ???
Entradas
31 - Nuno Peça (GR) SC Marinhense
4 - Ricardo Ruivo SUB-20
22 - Luís Silva HC Turquel
73 - Lucas Vicente HC Turquel (SUB-20)
Treinador Horácio Honório  

Hockey Club de Sintra

Permanências
João Carlos Lopes (GR)  
João "Pepe" Gouveia (GR)  
Fábio Quintino  
Tiago Pedro  
Tomás Silva  
Nuno Maria  
João Vítor "Jovi" Lopes  
Diogo Coutinho  
José Maria Inglês  
Ricardo Viegas  
Bernardo Maria  
Saídas
Nuno Teixeira (GR) HCP Grândola
João Beja ?
Paulo Dias ?
Entradas
   
Treinador Rui Mateus HC Sintra (Formação)
Edgar Morais "Boss" HC Sintra (Formação)

Hóquei Clube de Patinagem de Grândola

Permanências
Tiago Pereira "Titi" (GR) ?
Guilherme Rodrigues ?
João Ferro ?
António Pereira "ToJo" ?
José Bernardo "Tanaka" ?
Tiago Gonçalves ?
José Gonçalves "Zezinho" ?
Saídas
Ricardo Piteira (GR) Termina Carreira
Rúben Silva ???
Márcio Rosa ???
Entradas
Nuno Teixeira (GR) HC Sintra
Marco Godinho Sporting CP "B"
Alessandro Guzzo Parede FC "B"
Treinador David Pereira Paço d'Arcos (SUB-17)
Carlos Pires ?

Clube Atlético Campo de Ourique

Permanências
João Robalo (GR)  
Ricardo Ribeiro (GR)  
Tiago Rodrigues  
André Lopes  
Paulo Tembo  
Rodrigo Raposo  
Augusto Cachucho  
Hugo Nascimento  
Saídas
André Raposo ???
Miguel Serrano GD Sesimbra
Rui Ribeiro ???
Frederico Nascimento "Kikas" ???
Entradas
Sergi Ortiz Espanha
Tiago Nogueira AD Oeiras
Treinador Nuno Henriques  

Grupo Recreativo e Familiar de Murches

Permanências
Ricardo Bairrada (GR)  
Miguel Oliveira  
Gabriel Monginho  
Saídas
João Alves (GR) ???
João Santos (GR) FC Alverca
Diogo Oliveira ???
Luís Costa ???
Diogo Lourenço UDC Nafarros
Rafael "Rafa" Rocha ???
Filipe Vicente ???
Diogo Dias ???
Francisco "Chico" Cruz ???
João Fonseca ???
Gonçalo Reis ???
Entradas
João Governo (GR) ACR Santa Cita
Rúben Cruz (GR) HC Vasco da Gama

João Chalupa

HC Vasco da Gama
Zé Carlos Lopes SUB-20
Afonso Lourenço SUB-20
Guilherme Nicolau SUB-20
Bernardo Pinhal Sem Clube
Tomás Garcia Parede FC "B"
Tomás Cardoso SL Benfica "B"
Gonçalo Fernandes Parede FC
Treinador Jorge Silva Sem Clube
Pedro Ferreira SUB-15

Futebol Clube de Alverca

Permanências
Ricardo Ferreira (GR)  
David Dinis (GR)  
Renato Melício  
André Cristo  
Diogo Santos "Didi"  
Vasco Costa  
Bernardo Reis  
Luís Cebola  
Fábio Bogalho  
Bernardo Bettencourt  
Tomás Gomes  
Pierre Cyffers  
Saídas
Sérgio "Alex" Camacho Termina Carreira
Luís Faria (GR) ?
Dário Lourenço UD Vilafranquense
Entradas
João Santos (GR) GRF Murches
Frederico "Fred" Lourenço (GR) SL Benfica "B"
Henrique Pereira S Alenquer B
Diogo Miranda "Diego" Sporting CP "B"
Gonçalo Potier AD Oeiras (SUB-20)
Tiago Batata Carvalho SC Torres
Treinador Pedro Nifo  

Grupo Desportivo de Sesimbra

Permanências Alexandre Maricato (GR)  
Paulo Carapinha (GR)  
André Mira  
Jorge Coelho  
Bruno Fuzeta  

Gonçalo Marcelino

 
José Nuno Pinto  
Rodrigo Lopes "Chochinha"  
Filipe Nabais  
Saídas
Marco Correia Termina Carreira
Luís Pinhal Termina Carreira
Tiago Jorge Parede FC
Entradas
Miguel Serrano CA Campo Ourique
Treinador Hernâni Nunes GD Criar-T
Eduardo Marques "Ginja" ???

Sporting Clube de Torres

Permanências
Rogério Silva (GR) ?
Flávio Santos ?
André Pereira ?
João Vieira "JoHe" ?
Jorge Santos ?
Frederico "Fred" Pacheco ?
Hernâni "Nani" Bastos ?
Nuno Lopes "Lopez" ?
Francisco Granadas ?
Saídas
Ricardo Paulino (GR) Termina Carreira
TRD S13 e Adj.Seniores
Bernardo Mestre AE Física D (SUB-23)
Tiago Batata Carvalho FC Alverca
Entradas
Marcelo Araújo (GR) AE Física D (SUB-20)
Tiago Salvador AE Física D (SUB-20)
Treinador
Rodolfo Santos ?