Sporting Clube de Tomar

Permanências
47 - Diogo Alves ®  
23 - Carlos "Carlitos" Silva ®  
15 - João Sardo  
9 - Ivo Silva ©  
44 - Hernâni Diniz  
74 - Pedro Martins  
79 - Alexandre Marques "Xanoca"  
Saídas
Manuel Neves ACR Santa Cita
João Paulo Candeias Candelária SC
Guilherme Silva AD Valongo
Entradas
18 - Filipe Almeida SC Marinhense
20 - Paulo Passos HC "Os Tigres"
66 - Ruben Sousa "Rubinho" OC Barcelos
Treinador Nuno Lopes  

Associação Desportiva de Oeiras

Permanências
1 - António "Tony" Mendonça ® ©  
4 - Miguel Sardinha  
5 - Diogo Neves  
7 - João Alves "Joka"  
Saídas
Bernardo Salvador ® ???
Mathías Arnáez AE Física D
Ezequiel "Eze" Mena OC Barcelos
Franco "Tato" Ferruccio OC Barcelos
Tiago Nogueira CA Campo Ourique
Gonçalo Conceição AE Física D
Diogo Alves AJ Salesiana
Entradas
10 - Diogo Brandão ® FC Porto "B"
3 - Diogo Oliveira GRF Murches
8 - André Inácio Parede FC
9 - Gonçalo Suissas A Juv. Viana
Treinador
Miguel Dantas  

Sport Alenquer e Benfica

Permanências
10 - João Mendes ®  
7 - Pedro Lourenço "Preto"  
9 - Alexandre "Alex" Silva ©  
27 - João Oliveira  
30 - Tiago Losna  
44 - Francisco "Kiko" Contins  
74 - André Garção  
77 - Mário "Marinho" Rodrigues  
Saídas
Diogo Cruz ® UD Vilafranquense
Renato Dias ® Juv. Ouriense
Henrique Pereira FC Alverca
Duarte Garção "Dudu" UD Vilafranquense
Entradas
25 - Daniel "Danny" Machial ® CD Paço d'Arcos
2 - João Belfo S Alenquer B (SUB-20)
3 - David Diniz S Alenquer B (SUB-20)
68 - Dário Santo SC Marinhense
Treinador Diogo Ganchas  

Candelária Sport Clube

Permanências
11 - Milton Jorge ®  
12 - Igor Alves ®  
André Serpa ®  
3 - Tiago Resende  
4 - Guilherme Garcia  
8 - Alan Fernandes ©  
23 - Pedro Afonso  
João Matos  
Edgar Pereira  
Pedro Xavier  
Hugo Castro  
Diogo Rosa  
Saídas
Jorge Almeida Oliveirense (SUB-23)
Entradas
6 - João Ramalho PAS Alcoy (ESP)
10 - João Paulo Candeias SC Tomar
71 - Anderson Luís HC "Os Tigres"
Treinador Tiago Resende  

Parede Foot-ball Club

Permanências
10 - Guilherme Pedruco ®  
Ricardo Lopes  
Manuel Coimbra  
José Gago ©  
Simão Lage  
Bernardo Pinto  
Saídas
Álvaro Tomás "Pipas" ® Termina Carreira
André Inácio AD Oeiras
Gonçalo Fernandes GRF Murches
Hugo Santos "Carinhas" Termina Carreira
Entradas
1 - Rodrigo Teixeira ® Parede FC "B"
Afonso Sousa Parede FC "B"
Bernardo Sousa Parede FC "B"
Rodrigo Godinho Parede FC "B"
Ricardo Rocha AJ Salesiana
Paulo "Xavi" Duro SL Benfica "B"
Tiago Jorge GD Sesimbra
Treinador Pedro Gonçalves  

Associação Juventude Salesiana

Permanências
1 - Kevin Saraiva ®  
10 - Alexandre Ferreira ®  
2 - Miguel Mendes  
3 - André Ferreira  
5 - Leonardo "Leo" Monteiro ©  
7 - Pedro Amaro  
17 - André Eduardo "Rato"  
Saídas
Ricardo Rocha Parede FC
João Miguel "Jomi" Morais Termina Carreira
Hernâni Domingos HC "Os Tigres"
Entradas
4 - Gonçalo Jorge AJ Salesiana "B"
8 - Diogo Alves AD Oeiras
9 - Tomás Gaidão AJ Salesiana "B"
19 - Frederico "Kiko" Santos AJ Salesiana "B"
Treinador João Abrantes  

Biblioteca Instrução e Recreio

Permanências
1 - Diogo Ruivo ®  
29 - André Santos ®  
3 - André Ramos "Raminhos"  
7 - Rafael "Rafa" Monteiro ©  
8 - Tiago Silva  
26 - David Gonçalves "Esteves"  
76 - João Nuno Marques  
77  - Orlando Fernandes  
Saídas
Mário Rui ® ???
Marco Guerra ® ???
Francisco Santos Juv. Ouriense
Pavlo Rudchuk ???
David Santos ???
Entradas
31 - Nuno Peça ® SC Marinhense
4 - Ricardo Ruivo SUB-20
9 - Alexandre "Alex" Duarte Sem Clube
22 - Luís Silva HC Turquel
73 - Lucas Vicente HC Turquel (SUB-20)
Treinador Horácio Honório  

Hockey Club de Sintra

Permanências
13 - João Carlos Lopes ®  
1 - João "Pepe" Gouveia ®  
2 - João Vítor "Jovi" Lopes  
3 - José Maria Inglês  
4 - Diogo Coutinho  
7 - Bernardo Maria  
8 - Tomás Silva ©  
44 - Nuno Maria  
47 - Ricardo Viegas  
74 - Fábio Quintino  
88 - Tiago Pedro  
Saídas
Nuno Teixeira ® HCP Grândola
João Beja Termina Carreira
Paulo Dias Termina Carreira
Entradas
   
Treinador Rui Mateus HC Sintra (Formação)
Edgar Morais "Boss" HC Sintra (Formação)

Hóquei Clube de Patinagem de Grândola

Permanências
Tiago Pereira "Titi" ®  
Guilherme Rodrigues  
João Ferro  
António Pereira "ToJo" ©  
José Bernardo "Tanaka"  
Tiago Gonçalves  
Saídas
Ricardo Piteira ® Termina Carreira
José Gonçalves "Zezinho" ???
Rúben Silva ???
Márcio Rosa ???
Entradas
Nuno Teixeira ® HC Sintra
Marco Godinho Sporting CP "B"
João Lopes CP Beja
Iago Torres HC Vasco da Gama
Alessandro Guzzo Parede FC "B"
Treinador David Pereira Paço d'Arcos (SUB-17)
Carlos Pires ?

Clube Atlético Campo de Ourique

Permanências
10 - Ricardo Ribeiro ®  
34 - João Robalo ®  
6 - Hugo Nascimento ©  
20 - André Lopes  
46 - Rodrigo Raposo  
78 - Augusto Cachucho  
87 - Paulo Tembo  
95 - Tiago Rodrigues  
Saídas
André Raposo GRF Murches
Miguel Serrano GD Sesimbra
Rui Ribeiro ???
Frederico Nascimento "Kikas" GD Sesimbra
Entradas
8 - Sergi Ortiz Espanha
9 - Tiago Nogueira AD Oeiras
Treinador Nuno Henriques  

Grupo Recreativo e Familiar de Murches

Permanências
1 - Ricardo Bairrada ®  
2 - Miguel Oliveira  
9 - Gabriel Monginho  
Saídas
João Alves ® ???
João Santos ® FC Alverca
Diogo Oliveira AD Oeiras
Luís Costa ???
Diogo Lourenço UDC Nafarros
Rafael "Rafa" Rocha ???
Filipe Vicente ???
Diogo Dias ???
Francisco "Chico" Cruz ???
João Fonseca ???
Gonçalo Reis ???
Entradas
21 - Rúben Cruz ® HC Vasco da Gama
71 - João Governo ® ACR Santa Cita
5 - André Raposo © CA Campo de Ourique

7 - João Chalupa

HC Vasco da Gama
8 - Zé Carlos Lopes SUB-20
16 - Tomás Garcia Parede FC "B"
17 - Tomás Cardoso SL Benfica "B"
22 - Gonçalo Fernandes Parede FC
57 - Guilherme Nicolau SUB-20
77 - Afonso Lourenço SUB-20
99 - Bernardo Pinhal Sem Clube
Treinador Jorge Silva Sem Clube
Pedro Ferreira SUB-15

Futebol Clube de Alverca

Permanências
Ricardo Ferreira ®  
David Dinis ®  
Renato Melício  
André Cristo  
Diogo Santos "Didi"  
Vasco Costa  
Bernardo Reis  
Luís Cebola  
Fábio Bogalho  
Bernardo Bettencourt  
Tomás Gomes  
Pierre Cyffers  
Saídas
Sérgio "Alex" Camacho Termina Carreira
Luís Faria ® ?
Dário Lourenço UD Vilafranquense
Entradas
João Santos ® GRF Murches
Frederico "Fred" Lourenço ® SL Benfica "B"
Henrique Pereira S Alenquer B
Diogo Miranda "Diego" Sporting CP "B"
Gonçalo Potier AD Oeiras (SUB-20)
Tiago Batata Carvalho SC Torres
Treinador Pedro Nifo  

Grupo Desportivo de Sesimbra

Permanências 10 - Paulo Carapinha ® ©  
15 - Alexandre Maricato ®  
2 - José Nuno Pinto  
5 - Bruno Fuzeta  

6 - Gonçalo Marcelino

 
9 - André Mira  
11 - João Pinto  
74 - Filipe Nabais  
75 - Rodrigo Lopes "Chochinha"  
93 - Jorge Coelho  
Saídas
Marco Correia Termina Carreira
Luís Pinhal Termina Carreira
Tiago Jorge Parede FC
Entradas
7 - Frederico Nascimento "Kikas" CA Campo Ourique
8 - Miguel Serrano CA Campo Ourique
Treinador Hernâni Nunes GD Criar-T
Eduardo Marques "Ginja" ???

Sporting Clube de Torres

Permanências
14 - Rogério Silva ®  
5 - Flávio Santos  
6 - Jorge Santos ©  
9 - Frederico "Fred" Pacheco  
42 - João Vieira "JoHe"  
49 - Nuno Lopes "Lopez"  
73 - Hernâni "Nani" Bastos  
77 - Francisco Granadas  
Saídas
Ricardo Paulino ® Termina Carreira
TRD S13 e Adj.Seniores
André Pereira Termina Carreira
Bernardo Mestre AE Física D (SUB-23)
Tiago Batata Carvalho FC Alverca
Entradas
20 - Marcelo Araújo ® AE Física D (SUB-20)
3 - German Dates Sem Clube
29 - João Pais Sem Clube
37 - Tiago Salvador AE Física D (SUB-20)
Treinador
Rodolfo Santos