Hóquei Clube Ponta Delgada

Permanências
Ricardo Possidónio ®  
Rúben Moniz ®  
Emanuel Algarvio ®  
Tiago Pimentel  
Carlos Guimarães  
Pedro Paula  
Francisco Freitas  
Herberto Resendes  
Sandro Melo "Bessas"  
Saídas
Rui Silva "Foka" ® Termina Carreira
Rodrigo Pacheco Saiu do País
Bruno Botelho Marítimo SC
Tiago Botelho Marítimo SC
Cláudio Figueiredo Marítimo SC
Tiago Leite Marítimo SC
Entradas
Miguel Pimentel Marítimo SC
Mário Jesus "Marinho" Marítimo SC
Fernando Franco Marítimo SC
Pedro Soares Marítimo SC
Treinadores Herberto Resendes  

Clube Desportivo de Cucujães

Permanências
Sérgio Costa ®  
Simão Pinho  
João Teles  
David Sá  
Francisco Almeida  
André Soares  
Luís Pinheiro  
Diogo Soares  
Saídas
Bruno Gil ® ???
Tiago Oliveira ???
João Moreira ???
Tiago Guimarães "Guima" Escola Livre OA
Entradas
João Guimarães ® GDC Fânzeres
Francisco Estrela Gulpilhares (SUB-20)
Avelino Amorim HC Paço de Rei
Hugo Drumond C Acad. Feira
Treinador Rui Tavares  

União Futebol Entroncamento

Permanências
Rodrigo Saboga ®  
Ricardo Rosa ®  
João "Chiquinho" Maia  
Mário Azevedo  
Pedro Mota  
André Martins  
Rodrigo Azevedo  
Henrique Medley  
Pedro Brazete  
Saídas
Gonçalo Vicente Motivos Académicos
João Gonçalves ?
José Mota ?
Bruno Pereira Termina Carreira
Entradas
Vítor Ferreira Vila Boa Bispo
Duarte Ferreira SC Tomar (SUB-20)
Pedro Mendes SC Tomar (SUB-20)
Treinador Bruno Pereira Ex Jogador
Fernando Vaz ?

Associação Cultural e Recreativa de Santa Cita

Permanências
Dinis Conde  
Guilherme Gomes  
João Gomes  
Valério Silva  
João Tiago Barreiro  
João Ferreira  
José Pedro Marques  
Saídas
João Governo ® GRF Murches
João Nunes ® Juv. Ouriense
Francisco Santos ???
Leonardo Bernardino ???
Hugo Oliveira ???
Entradas
José Pedro Pereira ® SC Tomar (SUB-20)
André António ® SUB-20
Francisco Rodrigues SC Tomar (SUB-20)
Guilherme Bonet SC Tomar (SUB-20)
Treinador João Tiago Barreiro Treinador - Jogador
Luís Miguel Cunha ?

Clube Académico da Feira

Permanências
Rui Andrade "Ruca" ®  
Artur Couto  
Pedro Silva "Pepe"  
João Santos  
António "Tozé" Silva  
Bruno Fernandes  
Tibério Carvalho  
Saídas
José Martins ® HA Cambra
Hugo Drumond CD Cucujães
Bernardo Santos AD Sanjoanense (SUB23)
Entradas
Nuno Magalhães ® C Infante Sagres
Francisco "Chico" Maia ???
Tiago Penedos ???
Bruno Moreira A Acad. Espinho
Treinador
Alexandre Saraiva  

Juventude Ouriense

Permanências
André Ferreira ®  
David Domingues  
Carlos Fonseca "Pica"  
Carlos "Carlitos" Clemente  
António "Rambo" Brito  
Diogo Bernardes  
Tiago Rodrigues  
Marcelo Rocha  
João Domingues  
Saídas
Francisco Ferreira ® ?
Jorge Nunes ?
Entradas
Renato Dias ® S Alenquer B
João Nunes ® ACR Santa Sita
Gonçalo Brandão Sem Clube
Francisco Santos Biblioteca IR
Treinador Jorge Godinho Sem Clube
João Meireles SC Leiria e Marrazes

Sport Clube Leiria e Marrazes

Permanências
Bruno André ®  
José Valente  
Simão Clemente  
Jorge Amorim  
Diogo Verde  
Nuno Ribeiro  
Saídas Rodrigo Santos ® SC Marinhense
Rafael "Rafa" Silva ???
Gonçalo Gaspar ???
Élio Mouzinho ???
Entradas
Marco Capitão "Keps" ® CRC "Os Águias"
Rui Subtil ® Biblioteca IR (SUB-20)
Rúben Henriques Sem Clube
Joaquim Santos Sem Clube
Tomé Barros Sem Clube
Filipe Ronquilho Biblioteca IR (SUB-20)
Nuno Jorge CRC "Os Águias"
Treinador João Meireles Juv. Ouriense
Rui Verdignola ?

Futebol Clube de Oliveira do Hospital

Permanências
Miguel Fonseca ® ?
Bernardo Andrade ®  
Diogo Veloso  
Carlos "Carlitos" Vitorino  
André Lopes  
Gonçalo Barreto ?
Francisco Melo  
Bernardo Martins ?
André Amaral  
Rúben Marques  
Saídas
José Barreto Termas OC
Tiago Amaral FC Porto (SUB-19)
Entradas Alexandra Figueiredo ® Femininos FCOH
Pedro Pereira ?
Gonçalo Marques ?
Treinador Diogo Brantuas  

Hóquei Clube da Mealhada

Permanências
Nuno Santos ®  
Nuno Silva  
Daniel Lopes  
Bruno Lima "King" ©  
Nuno Torrão  
Luís Francisco  
Marcelo André  
Paulo Ferreira  
Saídas
Marcelo "Cellô" Silva ® Sanjoanense (SUB-23)
Entradas
Mário Rui ® Biblioteca IR
Manuel Neves SC Tomar SUB-20
Martim Ferreira FC Porto SUB-20
Gonçalo Louzada SC Marinhense
Treinador Pedro Ferreira AA Coimbra
Luís Canelas ?

Hóquei Clube Santarém

Entradas
Ricardo Vicente ®  
Rui Borreicho ®  
Cornelio Zabolotnic  
Francisco Catela  
Daniel Cabaceira  
José Fernandes  
Miguel Rodrigues  
Ivan Mamedov  
Calin Zabolotnic  
Treinador António Vicente  

Termas Óquei Clube

Permanências
1- Gonçalo Pereira ®  
99 - David Almeida ®  
3 - João Silva  
6 - Tiago Ribeiro  
8 - Rui Marinho  
22 - João Marcelino  
74 - Josué Monteiro  
Saídas
José Ferreira ???
Hugo Monteiro ???
Entradas
10 - Ricardo "Ricky" Pereira ® HA Cambra
66 - Sérgio Rafael Soares Escola Livre OA
7 - Armando Quintanilla RC Jolaseta (ESP)
9 - José Barreto FC Oliveira Hospital
Treinador Tiago Sousa SC Marinhense
José Costa ?

Marítimo Sport Clube

Permanências
João Andrade ®  
Vítor Salgado ®  
Nuno Resendes ®  
Nelson Calisto  
Daniel Gomes  
Fábio Larsen  
João Tavares  
Marco Resendes  
Alexandre Resendes  
Saídas
Fernando Franco HC PDL
Pedro Soares HC PDL
Mário Jesus "Marinho" HC PDL
Miguel Pimentel HC PDL
Júlio Soares Termina Carreira
Entradas
Bruno Botelho HC PDL
Tiago Botelho HC PDL
Cláudio Figueiredo HC PDL
Tiago Leite HC PDL
Treinadores Júlio Soares  

Associação Cultural e Recreativa de Pessegueiro do Vouga

Permanências
César Rocha ®  
Sabino Silva ®  
David Cabral ®  
Hugo Amaral  
Carlos Martins  
Luís Martins  
Tiago Henriques  
Pedro Pereira  
Pedro Martins  
Diogo Figueiredo  
Carlos Rodrigues  
João Raimundo  
Saídas
João Pereira ???
Entradas
   
Treinador Luís Martins ?