Hóquei Clube Ponta Delgada

Permanências
Ricardo Possidónio (GR) ?
Rui Silva "Foka" (GR) ?
Emanuel Algarvio ?
Carlos Guimarães ?
Rodrigo Pacheco ?
Pedro Paula ?
Francisco Freitas ?
Herberto Resendes ?
Sandro Melo "Bessas" ?
Saídas
Bruno Botelho Marítimo SC
Tiago Botelho Marítimo SC
Cláudio Figueiredo Marítimo SC
Tiago Leite Marítimo SC
Entradas
Mário Jesus "Marinho" Marítimo SC
Pedro Soares Marítimo SC
Treinadores Herberto Resendes ?

Clube Desportivo de Cucujães

Permanências
Sérgio Costa (GR) ?
Bruno Gil (GR) ?
Simão Pinho ?
João Teles ?
David Sá ?
João Moreira ?
Francisco Almeida ?
André Soares ?
Luís Pinheiro ?
Diogo Soares ?
Tiago Oliveira ?
Saídas
Tiago Guimarães "Guima" Escola Livre OA
Entradas
Hugo Drumond C Acad. Feira
Treinador Rui Tavares ?

União Futebol Entroncamento

Permanências
Rodrigo Saboga (GR) ?
Ricardo Rosa (GR) ?
João "Chiquinho" Maia ?
Mário Azevedo ?
João Gonçalves ?
Pedro Mota ?
José Mota ?
Gonçalo Vicente ?
André Martins ?
Rodrigo Azevedo ?
Henrique Medley ?
Pedro Brazete ?
Saídas
Bruno Pereira Termina Carreira
Entradas
Duarte Ferreira SC Tomar (SUB-20)
Pedro Mendes SC Tomar (SUB-20)
Treinador Fernando Vaz ?

Associação Cultural e Recreativa de Santa Cita

Permanências
Dinis Conde  
Guilherme Gomes  
João Gomes  
Valério Silva  
João Tiago Barreiro  
João Ferreira  
José Pedro Marques  
Saídas
João Governo (GR) GRF Murches
João Nunes (GR) Juv. Ouriense
Francisco Santos ???
Leonardo Bernardino ???
Hugo Oliveira ???
Entradas
José Pedro Pereira (GR) SC Tomar (SUB-20)
André António (GR) SUB-20
Francisco Rodrigues SC Tomar (SUB-20)
Guilherme Bonet SC Tomar (SUB-20)
Manuel Neves SC Tomar (SUB-20)
Treinador João Tiago Barreiro Treinador - Jogador
Luís Miguel Cunha ?

Clube Académico da Feira

Permanências
Rui Andrade "Ruca" (GR)  
Artur Couto  
Pedro Silva "Pepe"  
João Santos  
António "Tozé" Silva  
Bruno Fernandes  
Tibério Carvalho  
Saídas
José Martins (GR) HA Cambra
Hugo Drumond CD Cucujães
Bernardo Santos AD Sanjoanense (SUB23)
Entradas
Nuno Magalhães (GR) C Infante Sagres
Bruno Moreira A Acad. Espinho
Treinador
Alexandre Saraiva  

Juventude Ouriense

Permanências
André Ferreira (GR)  
David Domingues  
Carlos "Carlitos" Clemente  
António "Rambo" Brito  
Diogo Bernardes  
Tiago Rodrigues  
Marcelo Rocha  
João Domingues  
Saídas
Francisco Ferreira (GR) ?
Jorge Nunes ?
Entradas
Renato Dias (GR) S Alenquer B
João Nunes (GR) ACR Santa Sita
Francisco Santos Biblioteca IR
Treinador Jorge Godinho Sem Clube
João Meireles ???

Sport Clube Leiria e Marrazes

Permanências
Bruno André (GR)  
José Valente  
Simão Clemente  
Jorge Amorim  
Diogo Verde  
Nuno Ribeiro  
Saídas Rodrigo Santos (GR) SC Marinhense
Rafael "Rafa" Silva ???
Gonçalo Gaspar ???
Élio Mouzinho ???
Entradas
Marco Capitão "Keps" (GR) CRC "Os Águias"
Rui Subtil (GR) Biblioteca IR (SUB-20)
Rúben Henriques Sem Clube
Joaquim Santos Sem Clube
Tomé Barros Sem Clube
Filipe Ronquilho Biblioteca IR (SUB-20)
Nuno Jorge CRC "Os Águias"
Treinador ??? ???
Rui Verdignola ?

Futebol Clube de Oliveira do Hospital

Permanências
Miguel Fonseca (GR) ?
Bernardo Andrade (GR) ?
Diogo Veloso ?
Carlos "Carlitos" Vitorino ?
André Lopes ?
Gonçalo Barreto ?
Francisco Melo ?
Bernardo Martins ?
Rúben Marques ?
Saídas
José Barreto Termas OC
Tiago Amaral FC Porto (SUB-19)
Entradas Alexandra Figueiredo (GR) Femininos FCOH
Treinador Diogo Brantuas  

Hóquei Clube da Mealhada

Permanências
Nuno Santos (GR) ?
Nuno Silva ?
Daniel Lopes ?
Bruno Lima "King" ?
Alexander Jones ?
Martim Costa ?
Nuno Torrão ?
Luís Francisco ?
Marcelo André ?
Paulo Ferreira ?
Saídas
Marcelo "Cellô" Silva (GR) Sanjoanense (SUB-23)
Entradas
   
Treinador ? ?
Luís Canelas ?

Hóquei Clube Santarém

Entradas
   
Treinador    

Termas Óquei Clube

Permanências
1- Gonçalo Pereira (GR)  
99 - David Almeida (GR)  
3 - João Silva  
6 - Tiago Ribeiro  
8 - Rui Marinho  
22 - João Marcelino  
José Ferreira ?
Hugo Monteiro ?
Josué Monteiro ?
Saídas
   
Entradas
10 - Ricardo "Ricky" Pereira (GR) HA Cambra
66 - Sérgio Rafael Soares Escola Livre OA
7 - Armando Quintanilla RC Jolaseta (ESP)
9 - José Barreto FC Oliveira Hospital
Treinador Tiago Sousa SC Marinhense
José Costa ?

Marítimo Sport Clube

Permanências
João Andrade (GR)  
Vítor Salgado (GR)  
Nuno Resendes (GR)  
Nelson Calisto  
Daniel Gomes  
Miguel Pimentel  
Fábio Larsen  
João Tavares  
Marco Resendes  
Alexandre Resendes  
Saídas
Pedro Soares HC PDL
Mário Jesus "Marinho" HC PDL
Júlio Soares Termina Carreira
Entradas
Bruno Botelho HC PDL
Tiago Botelho HC PDL
Cláudio Figueiredo HC PDL
Tiago Leite HC PDL
Treinadores Júlio Soares  

Associação Cultural e Recreativa de Pessegueiro do Vouga

Permanências
César Rocha (GR)  
Sabino Silva (GR)  
David Cabral (GR)  
Hugo Amaral  
Carlos Martins  
Luís Martins  
Tiago Henriques  
Pedro Pereira  
Pedro Martins  
Diogo Figueiredo  
Carlos Rodrigues  
João Raimundo  
Saídas
João Pereira ???
Entradas
   
Treinador Luís Martins ?