Associação Cultural Desportiva e Recreativa "Olá Mouriz"

Permanências
Joaquim Silva (GR) ?
André Cunha (GR) ?
Silvino Moreira "Bino" ?
Rui Lopes ?
Pedro Meireles ?
Pedro Silva ?
Cristiano Barbosa ?
Jorge Almeida ?
Filipe Coelho ?
Pedro Viana "Pedrinho" ?
Saídas
   
Entradas
   
Treinador André Cunha ?

Hóquei Clube da Maia

Permanências
Daniel Lucas (GR)  
Marco Moura  
João Truta  
André Matos  
Rodrigo Silveira  
Guilherme Pinto  
Álvaro Pinto  
António "Tó" Cruz  
Pedro Ferreira  
Saídas
Pedro Pacheco C Infante Sagres
Leonardo "Léo" Lima (GR) C Infante Sagres
Entradas
Hélder Fonseca (GR) Sem Clube
Tó Costa Sem Clube
Tiago Garcia USC Paredes
Francisco Santos HC Penafiel (SUB-20)
Treinador Fernando Pinto ACR Gulpilhares
Marco Dias ?

União Sport Clube de Paredes

Permanências
José Paulo Coelho (GR)  
Domingos Soares (GR)  
João Patrício (GR)  
João Sousa  
Gil Cardoso  
Filipe Vaz  
João Vaz  
Alexandre Gonçalves  
Gonçalo Figueiredo  
Ricardo Magalhães "Nené"  
Saídas
David Carvalho (GR) ???
Gonçalo Ouro ???
Tiago Garcia HC Maia
Entradas Márcio Fonseca CH Carvalhos
Miguel Ferreira CA Feira
Treinador Diogo Pereira "Dipi" ?

Hóquei Clube de Paço de Rei

Permanências
Álvaro Pinho (GR) ?
José Pereira (GR) ?
Fábio Santos "Messi" ?
João Martins ?
Luís Fernandes ?
Avelino Amorim ?
João Santos "Pernil" ?
Carlos Mata ?
Hélio Moreira ?
Pedro Teixeira ?
Saídas
   
Entradas
   
Treinador Rui Batista ?

Centro de Recreio Popular da  Freguesia de Lavra

Permanências
Ricardo Amorim (GR)  
Nuno Costa "Fafiães" (GR)  
Pedro Maia (GR)  
João Gilvaz  
Tiago Barbosa  
Joaquim Dias  
Jorge Coelho  
Eduardo "Edu" Ferreira  
João Costa  
André Ferreira  
Henrique Roque  
Diogo Ribeiro  
Saídas
Nuno "Rabixa" Leal CP Sobreira
Gonçalo Barbosa ???
António Peixoto ???
Entradas
Tiago Barbosa HC Fão
Tiago Azevedo Famalicense AC
Treinador André Barbosa HC Fão
Fernando Lopes ?

Clube Desportivo da Póvoa

Permanências
Aarón Candanedo (GR) ?
João Bettencourt (GR) ?
Vítor Oliveira "Viti"  
Tiago Rocha ?
Joaquim Dias ?
Cristiano Fangueiro ?
Rui Brito ?
Henrique Campos "Kiko" ?
Rúben Fangueiro ?
Saídas
Daniel Pontes CAR Taipense
Nuno "Gabi" Silva Famalicense AC
Entradas
João Abreu Juv. Pacense
Treinador    
Rodrigo "Roger" Sousa ED Viana

Casa do Povo da Sobreira

Entradas
Hugo Sousa (GR)  
Simão Loureiro (GR)  
Nuno Santos  
Luís Barbosa "Zaga"  
Bruno Teixeira  
Joel Oliveira  
António "Tó" Mota  
Paulo Pinto "Nino"  
Nuno Silva  
Nuno Machado  
Saídas
   
Entradas
Rui Machado Sem Clube
Pedro Daniel "Dani" Martins GDC Fânzeres
Vítor Gonçalves Académico FC
Nuno "Rabixa" Leal CRPF Lavra
Treinador Rui Rodrigues  

Académico Futebol Clube

Permanências
André Campanhã (GR) ?
João Pereira (GR) ?
João Carido ?
Pedro Vigário ?
Francisco Florim ?
José Soares ?
Rui Mendes ?
Miguel Soares ?
Pedro Gonçalves ?
Daniel Vieira ?
Duarte Bandeira ?
Francisco "Kiko" Pinto ?
Saídas
Nelson Oliveira (GR) ACR Gulpilhares
Vítor Gonçalves CP Sobreira
Diogo Granja ACR Gulpilhares
Entradas
   
Treinador
Fernando Jorge ?

Centro de Actividades Recreativas Taipense

Permanências
José Paulo Machado (GR)  
Carlos Rodrigues  
Nelson Silva  
Pedro Gonçalves  
Pedro Nuno Batista  
Alberto "Berto" Martinho  
Saídas
João Brito (GR) ?
Ricardo Lopes ?
Leandro Silva ?
Zé Pedro Silva ?
Hélder Gomes AD Liminanos
Entradas
Daniel Pontes (GR) CD Póvoa
Alexandre "Alex" Pontes HC Fão
João Martinho SUB-23
Diogo Machado Sem Clube
Treinador Orlando Ribeiro  

Escola Desportiva de Viana

Permanências
Luís Costa (GR)  
Tiago Carvalho (GR)  
Nuno Midões  
André Costa  
Ricardo Pinto  
Eduardo "Duda" Chavarria  
Rui Araújo "Ruizinho"  
Eduardo "Dada" Fernandes  
César Pinheiro  
Saídas
João Pereira (GR) ???
Miguel Vieira ???
Pedro Pinto ???
Bruno Malheiro ???
Ricardo Gomes ???
Diogo Amorim ???
Bruno Costa ???
Entradas
António Lopes "Robalo" (GR) Sem Clube
João Figueiredo ADB Campo
Rafael Almeida Sem Clube
Rúben Batista ADB Campo
Treinador Rodrigo "Roger" Sousa CD Póvoa
Ricardo "Passos" Costa ?

Hóquei Clube do Marco

Permanências
Ilídio Menezes (GR)  
Francisco Monteiro  
Ivan Silva  
Manuel Carvalho ?
Pedro Campanhã  
Carlos Abreu ?
Bruno Dinis  
Saídas
José Pedro Maia (GR) AD Limianos
Henrique Pinto  
Bruno Guimarães  
Manuel Pinheiro  
Rui Vieira  
Entradas Pedro Guimarães (GR) CH Carvalhos
Henrique Barros (GR) HC Penafiel (SUB-20)
André Tse SUB-20
Bruno Moreira SUB-20
Carlos Abreu SUB-20
Duarte Martel SUB-20
Francisco Canito SUB-20
Juliano Ribeiro SUB-20
Luís Rocha SUB-20
Rodrigo Silva SUB-20
Afonso Santos AD Sanjoanense
Treinador António Gomes  

Associação Cultural e Desportiva de Vila Boa do Bispo

Entradas
   
   
Treinador    

Associação Cultural e Desportiva de Gulpilhares

Permanências
10 - Rui Gomes (GR)  
2 - Pedro Martins  
4 - Rui Moutinho  
9 - Leandro Pires  
79 - Gonçalo Marques  
97 - Ricardo Amaral  
Saídas
João Teixeira (GR) ?
André Teixeira ?
João Costa ?
Carlos "Xavi" Resende ?
Duarte Resende ?
Tiago Silva GDC Fânzeres
Entradas
1 - Nelson Oliveira (GR) Académico FC
5 - Rafael Costa SUB-20
6 - Diogo Granja Académico FC
7 - Bruno Pereira SUB-20
8 - Vladimiro Ribeiro SUB-20
Treinador Pedro Pinto AD Valongo (SUB-17)
Fernando Pinto HC Maia

Hóquei Clube Santa Cruz

Permanências
Dominic Freitas (GR) ?
Manuel Almeida (GR)  
Marco Mota (GR)  
João Pinho  
Telmo Martins ?
Vítor Hugo  
Bruno Campos  
Ricardo Marinho ?
Emanuel Pinto  
José Pedro  
Diogo Lopes ?
Guilherme Jesus ?
Telmo Araújo ?
Saídas
   
Entradas
Diogo Castro  
Tiago Gomes  
Hugo Barbosa  
Treinador José Marinho