Sport Alenquer e Benfica "B"

Permanências
Jorge Silva ® ?
Rodrigo Gonçalves ® ?
Miguel Carvalho ® ?
Bruno Conde ?
João Ventura ?
Diogo Marquês ?
Miguel Gonçalves ?
Guilherme Nunes ?
Pedro Inácio ?
João Belfo ?
Saídas
David Diniz S Alenquer e B
João Pedro Carvalho UD Vilafranquense
Entradas
   
Treinador Álvaro Ferreira Sem Clube
António Marques "Tomané" ?

Clube Desportivo de Paço de Arcos "B"

Entradas
Énio Abreu ® SUB-23
José Silva ® SUB-23 - ex SC Tomar
José Tiago SUB-23
Ricardo Diogo SUB-23 - ex AD Oeiras
Zé Maria Gonçalves SUB-23
João Mendes SUB-23
Tiago Prazeres SUB-23
Bruno Frade SUB-23
Rui Mendes SUB-23
Henrique Pereira SUB-19
Treinador Nelson Monteiro  

Juventude Azeitonense

Permanências
António Abrantes ®  
Gonçalo Garcia ®  
Bernardo Balugas ®  
Luís Matos  
Flávio Soromenho  
Bruno Atalaia  
Fábio Marques "Pintas"  
Carlos Paiva "Cajó"  
José Nuno Pinto  
Reginaldo Migalhas  
José Diogo "Zé Diogo"  
Saídas
António "Toni" Silva ?
Diogo Sousa "Choco" ?
Entradas
João Babarra GD Fabril
Treinador Luís Afonso Azeitonense SUB-13
Hugo Sousa CRIAR-T (SUB-19)

Grupo Dramático e Sportivo de Cascais

Permanências
Francisco "Chico" Vaz ®  
Carlos Santos ®  
Rafael Guilherme  
Ricardo Jesus "Bomboca"  
Pedro Gomes  
Tiago Alves  
Bernardo Neves  
José Pedro Gomes ?
Luís Marques  
Saídas
Miguel Camposana "Bosch" ® Termina Carreira
Entradas
Felipe Guilherme "Ipi" ® Parede FC "B"
Miguel Caetano Sem Clube
Tiago Lourenço GDR "Os Lobinhos"
Bruno Delgado UDC Nafarros
Vasco Reis "Vasquinho" Sem Clube
Treinador Bruno Carvalho  

Clube Sport Marítimo

Permanências Joaquim Silva ®  
Afonso Manso ®  
Mário Brazão  
Pedro Moniz  
Pedro Ferraz  
Pedro Mendes  
Daniel Coelho "Kika"  
Nuno Gonçalves  
João Freitas  
Tiago Gonçalves  
Carlos Diogo Baroca  
Saídas
Hélder Luís ® ?
Duarte Gomes ® ?
Telmo Telo ?
Entradas
   
Treinador José Carlos Fagundes  

União Desportiva Vilafranquense

Permanências
Fábio Guerra ®  
Diogo Batista ®  
João Ribeiro "Rato" ®  
Mário "Marinho" Letra  
Alexandre "Alex" Andrade  
Fábio Barqueiro  
Rogério Pancadares  
Tiago Oliveira  
Pedro Morais  
Rui Gaspar  
João "Tocha" Graça  
Leandro Guerra  
Hugo Morais  
Saídas
Bruno Chambell ???
Entradas
Diogo Cruz ® S Alenquer B
João Pedro Carvalho S Alenquer B "B"
Duarte Garção "Dudu" S Alenquer B
Dário Lourenço FC Alverca
Treinador João "Tocha" Graça  

Associação de Patinagem Atlético Clube do Tojal

Permanências
Tiago Simões ® ?
Luís Ferreira  
André "O Bicho" Lima  
Francisco Gomes ?
Saídas
Tiago "Buffon" Marta ® ?
Pedro "Panchito" Gomes ?
Sérgio Sousa CACO (SUB-23)
Pedro Pires ® ?
Ricardo Alves ?
João Montez ?
Entradas
Vítor Silva ® UDC Nafarros
Bruno Ferreira GDR "Os Lobinhos"
Diogo Ribeiro SUB-20
Tomás Lopes SUB-20
Treinador
Ricardo Nunes  

Hóquei Clube Vasco da Gama

Permanências
Pedro Ferreira ®  
Ana Alvito ®  
Pedro Fernandes ®  
Daniel Paias ©  
João Soares  
Nuno Martins "Bogas"  
Henrique Pereira "Peca Peca"  
Filipe Duarte "Pipoite"  
Luís Delgado  
Nuno Torpes  
Tiago Colos  
Bruno Bernardo  
Saídas
Rúben Cruz ® GRF Murches
Iago Torres HCP Grândola
João Chalupa GRF Murches
Entradas
Patrocínio Pacheco ® Sem Clube
Miguel Freitas Sem Clube
Treinador Nuno Martins "Bogas"  

Clube de Futebol de Estremoz

Permanências
André Camões ®  
Miguel Mourinha ®  
Hugo Peitinho  
Pedro Morujão  
David Carapeta  
Miguel Báia  
Bernardo Magalhães  
Luís Pestana  
Nuno Neves  
Miguel Verdugo  
Francisco Rosado  
Filipe Carapeta  
Saídas
   
Entradas    
Treinador João Coruche Externato São Filipe
Francisco Chouriço ?

Parede Foot-ball Club "B"

Permanências
Daniel Calhau ®  
Bernardo Santos  
Diogo Alves "Pakito"  
Vasco Oliveira  
Francisco Paula  
Gonçalo Belo  
Miguel Castela  
Saídas
Rodrigo Teixeira ® Parede FC
Felipe Guilherme "Ipi" ® GDS Cascais
Alessandro Guzzo HCP Grândola
Daniel Mestre Termina Carreira
João Esteves CACO (SUB23)
Afonso Sousa Parede FC
Bernardo Sousa Parede FC
Tomás Garcia GRF Murches
Entradas
Rodrigo Patrão ® AE Física D (SUB-17)
Leonardo "Leo" Santos Parede FC (SUB-17)
André Coimbra Sporting CP (SUB-20)
António Coimbra Sporting CP (SUB-20)
Miguel Neves ® SL Benfica (SUB-20)
Treinador Pedro Gonçalves  

Ginásio Clube de Coruche "Os Corujas"

Permanências
Ricardo Graça  
Mário Martins  
Carlos Domingos  
João Gonçalves  
Luís Carlos Gonçalves  
João Xavier  
Saídas
Rui Borreicho ® HC Santarém
Gonçalo Oliveira ® ?
Daniel Cabaceira HC Santarém
João Rato ?
Miguel Henriques ?
Miguel Silva ?
Diogo Moreira ?
Entradas
Luís Cavaco ® Sem Clube
José João Tadeia ® Veteranos Corujas
Diogo Neves Formação Corujas
Artur Tomás Formação Corujas
João Pedro Galão CGC Caixeiros
João Montez APAC Tojal
Treinador Mário Martins Treinador Jogador
António Vicente HC Santarém

Grupo Desportivo Fabril

Permanências
Filipe Andrade ®  
Rodrigo Santos  
Paulo "Paulinho" Andrade  
Fábio Nunes  
Pedro Camelo  
Filipe Fernandes  
Gonçalo Sobral ?
João Pinto  
Saídas
Tiago Gonçalves ® ???
João Simões ???
João Babarra Juv. Azeitonense
Pedro Calixto SUB-19
Entradas
Filipe Calmeiro ®  
Carlos Rocha Clube TAP
João Correia Sem Clube
Fábio Vicente Clube TAP
João Gonçalo Marques Clube TAP
Treinador Marco Costa CRIAR-T (SUB-20)
Hilário Tomás ?

Clube Desportivo Boliqueime

Permanências Bruno Francisco ®  
Rodrigo Miguel ®  
Miguel Café  
Gonçalo Luís  
Márcio Aldeagas ©  
Miguel Cavaco  
Pedro Silva  
Rúben Gomes  
Diogo Eusébio  
Rafael Miguel  
Saídas Ricardo Fernandes HC Mealhada (SUB-19)
Mickäel Cruz Termina Carreira
Entradas Mauro Ferreira UDC Nafarros
Treinador António Ramos  

União Desportiva e Cultural de Nafarros

Permanências
Vasco Miranda ®  
Pedro Albino "Bino" ©  
André Martins  
Diogo Moura  
Afonso Miranda  
João Pereira  
João Rosa  
Saídas
Vítor Silva ® APAC Tojal
Mauro Ferreira CD Boliqueime
Bruno Delgado GDS Cascais
Dário Alexandre ???
Entradas
Telmo Marrafa Santos ® Murches (SUB-20)
Luís Vitorino ?
Vasco Baptista Sem Clube
Mauro Teixeira Sem Clube
Diogo Lourenço GRF Murches
Treinador Pedro Possidónio