Sport Lisboa e Benfica

Permanências
10 - Maria Celeste Vieira ®  
2 - Marlene Sousa ©  
5 - Ana Arsénio  
15 - Andreia Leal "BipBip"  
66 - Maria Sofia Silva  
7 - Inês Vieira "Bé"  
Saídas Sandra Coelho ® CA Campo Ourique
Aina Arxé Voltregà (ESP)
Raquel Abreu CA Campo Ourique
Rute Lopes Sporting CP
Rita Lopes Sporting CP
Entradas 71 - Margarida Brandão ® CA Campo Ourique
8 - Macarena "Maca" Ramos Cerdanyola (ESP)
6 - Marta Piquero Gijón HC (ESP)
4 - Sofia Contreiras Stuart HCM
Treinador Paulo Almeida  

Clube Hóquei dos Carvalhos

Permanências
13 - Rute Jorge ®  
31 - Catarina Viola ®  
5 - Mafalda Silva  
6 - Ana Rita Couto ©  
7 - Rita Batista  
9 - Mafalda Monteiro  
22 - Renata Balonas  
Saídas Liliana Pinto ® AD Sanjoanense
Joana Teixeira CA Feira
Inês Ferreira "Marega"

AD Sanjoanense

Inês Loureiro ???
Catarina Costa A. Acad. Coimbra
Entradas
17 - Erica Silva Gulpilhares (SUB-15)
26 - Andreia Dâmaso Stuart HCM
95 - Raquel Santos CA Feira
Treinador Jorge Gomes ???
Rafael Rafael HC Penafiel (Formação)

Associação Académica de Coimbra

Permanências Alice Vicente ®  
Sofia Sacadura  
Sara Moreira  
Raquel Moreira  
Beatriz Figueiredo  
Salomé Simões  
Margarida Florêncio "Maggie"  
Carolina Gonçalves  
Ana Sofia Silva  
Joana Campos  
Saídas
Inês Arrais ???
Entradas
Susana Fernandes ?
Lorena Machado CD Boliqueime
Anna Andrus HC Portimão
Catarina Costa CH Carvalhos
Vera Simões AF Arazede
Treinador Carlos Fernandes Sem Clube
Luís Simões ?

Clube Atlético Campo de Ourique

Permanências
Ana Marques  
Sara Fernandes  
Diana Lopes  
Beatriz Vasconcelos  
Rita Dias "Bombardeira" ©  
Saídas
Margarida Brandão ® SL Benfica
Cláudia Vicente ® Sporting CP
Salusa Marques ® ???
Margarida Alves UD Vilafranquense
Joana Cruz UD Vilafranquense
Rute Coelho UD Vilafranquense
Beatriz Alves UD Vilafranquense
Entradas
Sandra Coelho ® SL Benfica
Ana Rita Sequeira ® AJ Salesiana
Margarida António Sem Clube
Alexandra Francisco Sem Clube
Raquel Abreu SL Benfica
Constança Mateus FC Alverca
Carlota Russo Ext. São Filipe
Carolina Monteiro FC Alverca
Treinador Pedro Favinha Sem Clube
Hugo Nascimento ?

Clube Infante de Sagres

Permanências
Inês Freitas ®  
Inês Moreira ®  
Beatriz Falcão  
Inês Açoreira  
Teresa Morais  
Daniela Filipa  
Ana Costa  
Daniela Costa  
Helena Carreira  
Beatriz Carmo  
Saídas Bruna Silva ?
Entradas Ana Moreira Vila Boa do Bispo
Treinador Óscar Alves "Joka"  

Associação Desportiva Sanjoanense

Permanências
Daniela Pereira ®  
Bárbara Marques ©  
Dora Martins  
Daniela Silva  
Sara Fernandes  
Joana Rodrigues  
Inês "Né" Carvalho  
Laura Ribeiro  
Carina Barbosa  
Saídas Sofia Pinho  
Beatriz Ribeiro ®  
Entradas
Liliana Pinto ® CH Carvalhos
Inês Ferreira "Marega" CH Carvalhos
Mariana Moreira Sem Clube
Treinador
Jorge Moreira  
José Carvalho ?

Clube Académico da Feira

Permanências
Mónica Alho ®  
Joana Santos ®  
Joana Reis ®  
Ana Sofia Reis  
Inês Cardoso  
Tatiana Pereira  
Sofia Portugal  
Sofia Ferreira  
Cátia Gomes  
Marlene Moreira "Viseu"  
Saídas
Ana Azevedo Termina Carreira
Raquel Santos CH Carvalhos
Entradas
Caitlin Johns Inglaterra
Joana Teixeira CH Carvalhos
Treinador José Reis  

União Desportiva e Cultural de Nafarros

Permanências
Margarida Marques ®  
Rita Diogo ®  
Mafalda Rebelo  
Alice Domingues  
Tatiana Olhicos  
Rita Barros  
Ana Filipa Costa  
Catarina Pedro  
Tatiana Silva  
Saídas
Inês Diogo ???
Inês Sobral Sporting CP
Patrícia Miranda Motivos Prof.
Entradas
Mariana Lopes GC Odivelas
Margarida Pires GC Odivelas
Diana Marques GC Odivelas
Treinador Filipe Rebelo  

Amigos da Freguesia de Arazede

Permanências
Maria Beatriz Costa ® ?
Ana Rita Catalão ®  
Mariana Mendes  
Eva Faim  
Diana Pereira ©  
Ana Sofia Ramos ?
Rita Miranda  
Cláudia Veríssimo ?
Makiko Nakajima  
Saídas
Vera Simões A Acad. Coimbra
Entradas
Ana Jesus ®  
Francisca Rodrigues  
Treinador Joaquim Romeiro ?

Associação de Patinagem Atlético Clube do Tojal

Permanências
Tânia Dias ®  
Andreia Ribeiro ®  
Ana Catarina Gregório  
Catarina Oliveira  
Mariana Fernandes  
Ana Branco  
Inês Ribeiro ©  
Laura Antão  
Saídas
Rita Carvalho Sporting CP
Joana Lima ???
Rita Pedro ???
Margarida Cavaca ???
Entradas Carolina Cavaco ?
Inês Cante FC Alverca
Treinador José Abrantes ?
Jorge Oliveira AC Tojal (SUB-15)

Sporting Clube de Portugal

Entradas
1 - Inês Caldeira ® Stuart HCM
21 - Cláudia Vicente ® CA Campo Ourique
2 - Sofia Moncóvio Stuart HCM
3 - Tânia Freire "Pulga" © Stuart HCM
8 - Adriana Gutiérrez CP Voltregà (ESP)
26 - Ana Catarina Ferreira Stuart HCM
79 - Rita Lopes SL Benfica
97 - Rute Lopes SL Benfica
Treinador Andreia Barata A Alcobacense CD

União Desportiva Vilafranquense

Entradas
Ana Filipa Tiago ® FC Alverca
Marta Rosa ® FC Alverca
Beatriz Francisco ® SUB-15
Mariana Gomes FC Alverca
Índia Ferro SUB-15
Joana Cruz © CA Campo Ourique
Margarida Alves CA Campo Ourique
Beatriz Alves CA Campo Ourique
Carina Branco FC Alverca
Isa Ricardo Sem Clube
Rute Coelho CA Campo Ourique
Beatriz Couto SUB15
Irina Melício FC Alverca
Marta Marujo FC Alverca (SUB-15)
Treinador Acácio Rodrigues Formação

CR Antes

Entradas
Bárbara Rosa ®  
Mariana Silva ® Sem Clube
Verónica Ribeiro  
Francisca Ribeiro  
Mariana Duarte  
Mariana Martins Sem Clube
Emília Cardoso  
Beatriz Filipe  
Tatiana Martins Sem Clube
Maria Manuela Figueiredo Sem Clube
Treinador Pedro Mendes