Sport Lisboa e Benfica

Permanências
Maria Celeste Vieira (GR)  
Marlene Sousa  
Ana Arsénio  
Andreia Leal "BipBip"  
Maria Sofia Silva  
Inês Vieira "Bé"  
Saídas Sandra Coelho (GR) CA Campo Ourique
Aina Arxé Voltregà (ESP)
Raquel Abreu ???
Rute Lopes Sporting CP
Rita Lopes Sporting CP
Entradas Margarida Brandão (GR) CA Campo Ourique
Macarena "Maca" Ramos Cerdanyola (ESP)
Marta Piquero Gijón HC (ESP)
Sofia Contreiras Stuart HCM
Treinador Paulo Almeida  

Clube Hóquei dos Carvalhos

Permanências
Rute Jorge (GR)  
Catarina Viola (GR)  
Catarina Costa ?
Mafalda Silva  
Ana Rita Couto  
Rita Batista  
Inês Loureiro ?
Mafalda Monteiro  
Renata Balonas  
Saídas Joana Teixeira CA Feira
Inês Ferreira "Marega"

AD Sanjoanense

Liliana Pinto (GR) AD Sanjoanense
Entradas
Erica Silva Gulpilhares (SUB-15)
Raquel Santos CA Feira
Treinador ??? ???
Rafael Rafael HC Penafiel (Formação)

Associação Académica de Coimbra

Permanências Alice Vicente (GR) ?
Alexandra Figueiredo (GR) ?
Sara Moreira ?
Raquel Moreira ?
Beatriz Figueiredo ?
Salomé Simões ?
Inês Arrais ?
Mariana Santos ?
Margarida Florêncio "Maggie" ?
Carolina Gonçalves ?
Ana Sofia Silva ?
Joana Campos ?
Saídas
   
Entradas
   
Treinador Carlos Fernandes Sem Clube
Luís Simões ?

Clube Atlético Campo de Ourique

Permanências
Ana Marques  
Sara Fernandes  
Diana Lopes  
Beatriz Vasconcelos  
Raquel Tomé  
Rita Dias "Bombardeira"  
Saídas
Margarida Brandão (GR) SL Benfica
Cláudia Vicente (GR) Sporting CP
Salusa Marques (GR) ???
Margarida Alves UD Vilafranquense
Joana Cruz UD Vilafranquense
Rute Coelho UD Vilafranquense
Beatriz Alves UD Vilafranquense
Entradas
Sandra Coelho (GR) SL Benfica
Ana Rita Sequeira (GR) AJ Salesiana
Constança Mateus FC Alverca
Carlota Russo Ext. São Filipe
Carolina Monteiro FC Alverca
Mariana Lopes GC Odivelas (SUB17)
Adriana Costa Stuart HCM
Treinador Pedro Favinha Sem Clube
Hugo Nascimento ?

Clube Infante de Sagres

Permanências
Inês Freitas (GR)  
Inês Moreira (GR)  
Bruna Silva  
Beatriz Falcão  
Inês Açoreira  
Teresa Morais  
Daniela Filipa  
Ana Costa  
Daniela Costa  
Helena Carreira  
Beatriz Carmo  
Saídas    
Entradas Ana Moreira Vila Boa do Bispo
Treinador Óscar Alves "Joka" ?

Associação Desportiva Sanjoanense

Permanências
Joana Casanova (GR)  
Bárbara Marques  
Dora Martins  
Daniela Silva  
Sara Fernandes  
Joana Rodrigues  
Daniela Pereira  
Inês "Né" Carvalho  
Laura Ribeiro  
Carina Barbosa  
Saídas Sofia Pinho  
Beatriz Ribeiro (GR)  
Entradas
Liliana Pinto (GR) CH Carvalhos
Inês Ferreira "Marega" CH Carvalhos
Mariana Moreira Sem Clube
Treinador
Jorge Moreira  
José Carvalho ?

Clube Académico da Feira

Permanências
Mónica Alho (GR)  
Joana Santos (GR)  
Joana Reis (GR)  
Ana Sofia Reis  
Inês Cardoso  
Tatiana Pereira  
Sofia Portugal  
Sofia Ferreira  
Cátia Gomes  
Marlene Moreira "Viseu"  
Saídas
Ana Azevedo Termina Carreira
Raquel Santos CH Carvalhos
Entradas
Caitlin Johns Inglaterra
Joana Teixeira CH Carvalhos
Treinador José Reis  

União Desportiva e Cultural de Nafarros

Permanências
Margarida Marques (GR)  
Rita Diogo (GR)  
Mafalda Rebelo  
Alice Domingues  
Tatiana Olhicos  
Rita Barros  
Ana Filipa Costa  
Catarina Pedro  
Tatiana Silva  
Saídas
Inês Diogo ???
Inês Sobral Sporting CP
Patrícia Miranda Motivos Prof.
Entradas
Margarida Pires GC Odivelas
Diana Marques GC Odivelas
Treinador Filipe Rebelo  

Amigos da Freguesia de Arazede

Permanências
Maria Beatriz Costa (GR) ?
Ana Rita Catalão (GR) ?
Mariana Mendes ?
Eva Faim ?
Diana Pereira ?
Ana Sofia Ramos ?
Rita Miranda ?
Vera Simões ?
Cláudia Veríssimo ?
Makiko Nakajima ?
Saídas
   
Entradas
   
Treinador Joaquim Romeiro ?

Associação de Patinagem Atlético Clube do Tojal

Permanências
Tânia Dias (GR)  
Andreia Ribeiro (GR)  
Ana Catarina Gregório  
Catarina Oliveira  
Mariana Fernandes  
Ana Branco ?
Inês Ribeiro  
Laura Antão  
Saídas
Rita Carvalho Sporting CP
Joana Lima ???
Rita Pedro ???
Margarida Cavaca ???
Entradas Inês Cante FC Alverca
Treinador José Abrantes ?
Jorge Oliveira AC Tojal (SUB-15)

Sporting Clube de Portugal

Entradas
Inês Caldeira (GR) Stuart HCM
Cláudia Vicente (GR) CA Campo Ourique
Rita Lopes SL Benfica
Rute Lopes SL Benfica
Ana Catarina Ferreira Stuart HCM
Carla Masclans Stuart HCM
Tânia Freire "Pulga" Stuart HCM
Sofia Moncóvio Stuart HCM
Adriana Gutiérrez CP Voltregà (ESP)
Rita Carvalho APAC Tojal
Inês Sobral UDC Nafarros
Treinador Andreia Barata A Alcobacense CD

União Desportiva Vilafranquense

Entradas
Ana Filipa Tiago (GR) FC Alverca
Marta Rosa (GR) FC Alverca
Beatriz Francisco (GR) SUB-15
Mariana Gomes FC Alverca
Índia Ferro SUB-15
Joana Cruz CA Campo Ourique
Margarida Alves CA Campo Ourique
Beatriz Alves CA Campo Ourique
Carina Branco FC Alverca
Isa Ricardo Sem Clube
Rute Coelho CA Campo Ourique
Beatriz Couto SUB15
Irina Melício FC Alverca
Marta Marujo FC Alverca (SUB-15)
Treinador Acácio Rodrigues Formação

CR Antes

Entradas
Bárbara Rosa (GR)  
Mariana Silva (GR) Sem Clube
Francisca Ribeiro  
Mariana Duarte  
Emília Cardoso  
Beatriz Filipe  
Tatiana Martins Sem Clube
Maria Manuela Figueiredo Sem Clube
Treinador Pedro Mendes