CAMPEONATO DA 3ª DIVISÃO
copyright hoqueipatins.pt
PTS J V E D FC GOLOS PONTOS
Marc Sofr Difer. Quoc Ganh. Media
GDC Fânzeres 3.000 18 6 6 0 0 0 48 16 +32 3.00 100% 3.00
Termas OC 3.000 9 3 3 0 0 0 19 6 +13 3.17 100% 3.00
HC Turquel "B" 3.000 15 5 5 0 0 0 25 13 +12 1.92 100% 3.00
SL Benfica "B" 3.000 9 3 3 0 0 0 17 6 +11 2.83 100% 3.00
Marítimo SC Açores 3.000 6 2 2 0 0 0 16 6 +10 2.67 100% 3.00
GD CRIAR-T 2.600 13 5 4 1 0 0 34 17 +17 2.00 87% 2.60
AJ Salesiana "B" 2.600 13 5 4 1 0 0 29 18 +11 1.61 87% 2.60
CAR Taipense 2.500 10 4 3 1 0 0 17 13 +4 1.31 83% 2.50
AD Sanjoanense "B" 2.333 7 3 2 1 0 0 14 5 +9 2.80 78% 2.33
10º HC Penafiel 2.250 9 4 3 0 1 0 34 18 +16 1.89 75% 2.25
11º Parede FC "B" 2.000 10 5 3 1 1 0 27 18 +9 1.50 67% 2.00
12º HC Maia 2.000 6 3 2 0 1 0 16 9 +7 1.78 67% 2.00
13º CRC "Os Águias" 2.000 6 3 2 0 1 0 14 8 +6 1.75 67% 2.00
14º CD Paço de Arcos "B" 2.000 12 6 4 0 2 0 27 21 +6 1.29 67% 2.00
15º Juventude Ouriense 2.000 4 2 1 1 0 0 14 9 +5 1.56 67% 2.00
16º CD Boliqueime 2.000 6 3 2 0 1 0 19 15 +4 1.27 67% 2.00
17º UF Entroncamento 1.800 9 5 3 0 2 0 16 16 0 1.00 60% 1.80
18º AD "Os Limianos" 1.750 7 4 2 1 1 0 12 10 +2 1.20 58% 1.75
19º GDS Cascais 1.750 7 4 2 1 1 0 20 21 -1 0.95 58% 1.75
20º ACD Vila Boa Bispo 1.667 5 3 1 2 0 0 13 12 +1 1.08 56% 1.67
21º CRPF Lavra 1.500 6 4 2 0 2 0 13 11 +2 1.18 50% 1.50
22º CA Campo Ourique 1.500 6 4 2 0 2 0 13 13 0 1.00 50% 1.50
23º HCP Grândola "B" 1.500 6 4 2 0 2 0 18 18 0 1.00 50% 1.50
24º HC Marco 1.500 3 2 1 0 1 0 9 11 -2 0.82 50% 1.50
25º FC Oliveira Hospital 1.500 6 4 2 0 2 0 15 19 -4 0.79 50% 1.50
26º GD Sesimbra 1.400 7 5 2 1 2 0 28 14 +14 2.00 47% 1.40
27º Sporting CP "B" 1.400 7 5 2 1 2 0 24 17 +7 1.41 47% 1.40
28º ACD Gulpilhares 1.400 7 5 2 1 2 0 18 18 0 1.00 47% 1.40
29º HC Braga "B" 1.400 7 5 2 1 2 0 24 25 -1 0.96 47% 1.40
30º Académico FC 1.000 3 3 1 0 2 0 10 12 -2 0.83 33% 1.00
31º HC Vasco da Gama 1.000 5 5 1 2 2 0 23 29 -6 0.79 33% 1.00
32º CD Cucujães 1.000 3 3 1 0 2 0 11 21 -10 0.52 33% 1.00
33º 10º UDC Nafarros 0.800 4 5 1 1 3 0 22 22 0 1.00 27% 0.80
34º S Alenquer Benf. "B" 0.800 4 5 1 1 3 0 13 22 -9 0.59 27% 0.80
35º CP Beja 0.750 3 4 1 0 3 0 14 26 -12 0.54 25% 0.75
36º 10º GD Fabril 0.667 2 3 0 2 1 0 17 20 -3 0.85 22% 0.67
37º AE Física D "B" 0.667 4 6 1 1 4 0 16 29 -13 0.55 22% 0.67
38º 10º ED Viana 0.600 3 5 1 0 4 0 13 18 -5 0.72 20% 0.60
39º 11º APAC Tojal 0.500 3 6 1 0 5 0 11 24 -13 0.46 17% 0.50
40º CP Sobreira 0.333 1 3 0 1 2 0 9 11 -2 0.82 11% 0.33
41º 12º HC PDL 0.333 1 3 0 1 2 0 5 24 -19 0.21 11% 0.33
42º 11º HC Fão 0.250 1 4 0 1 3 0 12 30 -18 0.40 8% 0.25
43º 12º "Os Corujas" GCC 0.200 1 5 0 1 4 0 14 26 -12 0.54 7% 0.20
44º 11º Juv. Azeitonense 0.200 1 5 0 1 4 0 20 33 -13 0.61 7% 0.20
45º 10º CS Marítimo 0.000 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 3 -2 0.33 0% 0.00
46º 11º HC Paço de Rei 0.000 0 4 0 0 4 0 11 27 -16 0.41 0% 0.00
47º 12º HC Santa Cruz 0.000 0 6 0 0 6 0 20 55 -35 0.36 0% 0.00