Sábado, 24 de Abril de 2021
|
Sábado, 24 de Abril de 2021
A PARTIR DOS 9:00
|
19:00
20:00 Esp
6ª
|
5º Lugar 17 Pts 12J 5V 2E 5D Golos: -4 (31-35)
|
|
2-5
Intervalo: 0-2
|
|
3º Lugar 19 Pts 12J 6V 1E 5D Golos: -3 (46-49)
|
|
CP Cuencas Mineras DDDVEVDVVDVE
|
9
|
|
11 |
Igualada Femení HCP DVDVVVDVDDVE
|
NO LLAMADAS
Celia González e
Indira Vázquez
99 - Paula Rey ®
2 - Alba Garrote
4 - Milagros "Mili" Puig ©
7 - Andrea Soberón
93 - Helena de Sivatte
10 - Laia Navarrete ®
8 - María Florencia "Flopy" Llera
11 - Carmen Morales
26 - Viznia Silva
86 - Carla Sariol
António
Rey
"Mili" Puig 3' 1ªP
Paula Rey ®
Azul 3' 1ªP
Viznia Silva 5' 1ªP (Fim UnP)
Viznia Silva 7' 1ªP
Paula Rey ®
Azul 7' 1ªP
Carla Sariol 8' 1ªP (Fim UnP)
TIMEOUT (1') 8' 1ªP
---
INT ---
99 ®;
2, 4, 7, 93
1-3
Carla Sariol
7' 2ªP
2-4
Carla Sariol
13' 2ªP
TIMEOUT (1') 13' 2ªP
Alba Garrote
10ªF 17' 2ªP
TIMEOUT (30'') 20' 2ªP
Alba Garrote
Azul 20' 2ªP
Fim PowerPlay 22' 2ªP
Helena de Sivatte 24'59''
2ªP
Paula Rey ®
Azul 24'59'' 2ªP
|
Info
DIRETO TV
e
|
NO LLAMADAS -
Eva Besa ®, Maria Bonet,
Judit Llobet, Lola Pelayo e Arès Noguera
86 - Mònica Ferrer ®
4 - Patricia "Pati" Miret
5 - Raquel Bernadas
7 - Mar Franci
77 - Carla Claramunt
10 - Cristina Riba ®
2 - Elba Garreta ©
3 - Laia Cid
12 - Queralt Del Àguila
52 - Carolina Herrera
Albert Bou
Carla Claramunt
Azul 3' 1ªP
0-1
Carla Claramunt
5' 1ªP (PwP)
Fim PowerPlay 5' 1ªP
Raquel Bernadas
Azul 7' 1ªP
0-2 Raquel Bernadas
8' 1ªP (PwP)
Fim PowerPlay 8' 1ªP
TIMEOUT (1') 13' 1ªP
TIMEOUT (30'') 20' 1ªP
--- INT ---
Mònica Ferrer ®
Cristina Riba ® INT
10 ®;
4, 5, 7, 77
0-3 "Pati" Miret
5' 2ªP
1-4 "Pati" Miret
8' 2ªP
TIMEOUT (1') 9' 2ªP
2-5 Carla Claramunt
16' 2ªP
10ª FALTA 17' 2ªP
Cristina Riba ®
10ªF 17' 2ªP
Mar Franci 20' 2ªP
Cristina Riba ®
Azul 20' 2ªP
Mar Franci 22' 2ªP (Fim UnP)
TIMEOUT (30'') 23' 2ªP
Laia Cid
Azul 24'59'' 2ªP
|
Nicolas Morandeira / Isaac Sanz
Em DIRETO na OKLIGA TV e Todo Deporte Asturias
Adiado da Jornada 6
Pavelló Municipal "Marta González Piquero" - Pola de Lena, Asturias
|
Sábado, 10 de Abril de 2021
|
Sábado, 10 de Abril de 2021
|
15:00
16:00 Esp
6ª
|
8º Lugar 4 Pts 11J 1V 1E 9D
Golos: -36 (14-50)
|
|
1-0
Intervalo: 0-0
|
|
7º Lugar 6 Pts 11J 2V 9D
Golos: -13 (21-34)
|
|
CP Las Rozas
DDVEDDDDDDD
|
8
|
|
8 |
PHC Sant Cugat
DVDDDVDDDDD
|
NO LLAMADAS
Leyre Gilardi ®,
Ana Asensi,
Yamila Leales, Carmela Pérez
99
- Nerea Notario ®
5
- Giulia Galeassi ©
7
- Ana Horche
77
- Mónica Villaró
89
- María Alcalde
60 - Alicia Abad ®
4
- Claudia Silva
16 - Sara Minaya
17 - Rocío Antón
30
- Elena Arganda
Luís
Carlos Luengo
TIMEOUT (1') 22' 1ªP
--- INT ---
99
®; 5, 7, 77, 89
1-0 María Alcalde
6' 2ªP
TIMEOUT (1') 12' 2ªP
TIMEOUT (30'') 19'
2ªP
Nerea Notario ®
20' 2ªP
|
Info
DIRETO TV
e
|
NO LLAMADAS
Marta Nache ®, Aida Antón,
Maria Pujadas e Ainoa Calabiug
55
- Irache "Cheta" Candal ®
5
- Andrea Massons
6
- Txell Gimeno
8
- Alba Ambrós
29
- Laia Paredes
31
- Cristina Elié ® ©
7
- Maria Just
48 - Íria Fernández
57
- Anna Martín
Alberto
"Beto" Borregán
--- INT ---
"Cheta" Candal ®
Cristina Elié ® INT
31
®; 5, 6, 8, 57
Anna Martín
20' 2ªP
|
Erik
Rivas /
Matheus Lopez
Em DIRETO no YOUTUBE do CP
Las Rozas
Centro de Patinaje Las Rozas - Las Rozas de Madrid
|
16:00
17:00 Esp
6ª
|
2º Lugar 25 Pts 11J 8V 1E 2D
Golos: +20 (38-18)
|
|
2-1
Intervalo: 1-0
|
|
6º Lugar 11 Pts 11J 3V 2E 6D
Golos: -15 (28-43)
|
|
CP Manlleu
VEVDVVVVVDV
|
7 |
|
8 |
CHP Bigues i Riells
VEDDEDVDDVD
|
NO LLAMADAS - Anna Casarramona,
"Eli" Gurri e María Díez "Peke"
10
- Fernanda Hidalgo ®
4
- Nara López
7
- Ona Castellví ©
49
- Maria Anglada
55
- Aida Mas
11 - Uxue Otegi ®
25
- Anna Bulló
48 - Laia Bulló
Jordi
Boada
TIMEOUT (1') 10' 1ªP
GOLO ANULADO A. Bulló (bola
no patim) 10' 1ªP
1-0 Aida Mas
20' 1ªP
TIMEOUT (30'') 20'
1ªP
--- INT ---
10
®; 4, 7, 49, 55
2-0 Nara López
7' 2ªP
Fernanda Hidalgo ®
11' 2ªP
Nara López
Azul 12' 2ªP
Fim Power Play 14' 2ªP
TIMEOUT (1') 24' 2ªP
|
Info
DIRETO TV
e
|
NO LLAMADAS -
Martina Vidal ®,
Natalia Ylla e Gemma Camp
10
- Christina Klein ®
7
- Sofía Reyes
9
- Marta Borràs ©
19
- Marlena Rubio
96
- Maria Igualada
83 - Helena Saldaña ®
5
- Daniela Cañadó
18
- Aina Serra
66 - Paula Grancha
76 - Erika Ghirardello
Ramón
Peralta
TIMEOUT (1') 18' 1ªP
--- INT ---
10
®; 7, 9, 19, 96
Marta Borràs
11' 2ªP (ao lado)
Marta Borràs 12' 2ªP
Christina Klein ®
Azul 12' 2ªP
Sofía Reyes 14' 2ªP (Fim UnP)
TIMEOUT (1') 15' 2ªP
2-1 Aina Serra
16' 2ªP
|
Ariel
Morisio /
António Gomez
Em DIRETO na OKLIGA TV Xala.cat
Pavellò Municipal d'Esports - Manlleu, Barcelona
|
18:15
19:15 Esp
6ª
|
3º Lugar 22 Pts 11J 7V 1E 3D Golos: +17 (41-24)
|
|
4-6
Intervalo: 4-2
|
|
1º Lugar 31 Pts 11J 10V 1E Golos: +31 (59-28)
|
|
Telecable HC VDVVVEDVDVV
|
9
|
|
8 |
HC Palau Plegamans VVVVVVEVVVV
|
NO
LLAMADAS
María Sanjurjo
1 - Elena González Lolo ®
2 - Natasha Lee
5 - Sara González Lolo ©
6 - Marta Piquero
22 - Sara Roces
10 - Eva Mejido ®
7 - Rebeca González
9 - Nuria Obeso
21 - Vanessa Daribo
74 - Ángela "Angy" Férnandez
Fernando Sierra
1-0 Sara Roces
4' 1ªP
TIMEOUT (1') 10' 1ªP
2-0 Marta Piquero
Azul 13' 1ªP
Fim Power Play 13' 1ªP
3-0 Nuria Obeso
17' 1ªP
4-0 Marta Piquero
17' 1ªP
TIMEOUT (30'') 17' 1ªP
--- INT ---
1
®; 2, 5, 6, 21
Marta Piquero 8' 2ªP
TIMEOUT (1') 24' 2ªP
|
Info
DIRETO TV
e
|
NO
LLAMADAS
Laura Vicente
® e Gisela Vicente
11 - Júlia Vilarrasa ®
2 - Berta Busquets
3 - Laura Puigdueta ©
6 - Aina Florenza
77 - Carla Fontdegloria
1 - Ainhoa Schmidt ®
5 - Vanessa García
7 - Paula Ferrón
17 - Mariona Colomer
24 - Laia Juan
Iván Jaquierz
TIMEOUT (1') 5' 1ªP
Laura Puigdueta 13' 1ªP
Aina Florenza 13' 1ªP (Fim UnP)
TIMEOUT (30'') 16' 1ªP
4-1 Aina Florenza
21' 1ªP
4-2 Mariona Colomer
22' 1ªP
--- INT ---
11
®; 2, 3, 6, 17
4-3 Mariona Colomer
5' 2ªP
TIMEOUT (1') 16' 2ªP
4-4 Mariona Colomer
17' 2ªP
TIMEOUT (30'') 20' 2ªP
4-5 Mariona Colomer
21' 2ªP
4-6 Laura Puigdueta
24' 2ªP
|
David Cantos /
Jose Manuel García
Em DIRETO na Todo Deporte
Asturias
Pabellón de Mata Jove La Calzada - Gijón, Astúrias
|
18:45
19:45 Esp
6ª
|
4º Lugar 17 Pts 11J 5V 2E 4D Golos: -2 (27-29)
|
|
0-2
Intervalo: 0-2
|
|
5º Lugar 11 Pts 11J 3V 2E 6D Golos: -2 (32-34)
|
|
Cerdanyola CH DVDVEEVDVVD
|
8
|
|
9 |
CP Voltregà DDDEDDEVVDV
|
NO
LLAMADAS - Carla Batlle ®,
María Figuerola, Gemma Solé, Abril Battle e Emma López
10 - Mariona Surós ®
2 - Joana Xicota
3 - Daiana Silva
7 - Laia Pera ©
8 - Adriana Gutiérrez
54 - Carla Gómez ®
9 - Noëlie Paredes
36 - Maria Martín
Carles Marín
TIMEOUT (1') 10' 1ªP
Adriana Gutiérrez
15' 1ªP
TIMEOUT (30'') 17' 1ªP
Daiana Silva
Azul 24'10'' 1ªP
--- INT ---
10 ®;
2, 3, 8, 9
Fim Power Play 2' 2ªP
TIMEOUT (1') 12' 2ªP
TIMEOUT (30'') 18' 2ªP
|
Info
DIRETO TV
e
|
NO
LLAMADAS
Paula Vilamala
33 - Teresa Bernadas ®
4 - Berta Tarrida
5 - Cristina "Motxa" Barceló ©
6 - Laura Barcons
7 - Aina Arxé
21 - Veronica "Viki" Caretta ®
2 - Judit Burgaya
3 - Anna Bosch
8 - Esther Vistós
9 - Rocío "Piojo" Ramón
Josep Maria "Mia" Ordeig
0-1 Aina Arxé
8' 1ªP
Teresa Bernadas ®
15' 1ªP
0-2 Berta Tarrida
22' 1ªP
"Piojo" Ramón 24'10'' 1ªP
Teresa Bernadas ®
Azul 24'10'' 1ªP
--- INT ---
33 ®;
4, 5, 7 (UnP)
"Piojo" Ramón 2' 2ªP (Fim UnP)
TIMEOUT (1') 21' 2ªP
|
Tania Pardo / Laia Martínez
Em DIRETO no YOUTUBE do
Cerdanyola CH
Pavelló Esportiu Can Xarau - Cerdanyola del Vallès, Barcelona
|
Sábado, 10 de Abril de 2021
|
15:00
16:00 Esp
6ª
|
7º Lugar 10 Pts 11J 3V 1E 7D Golos: -15 (29-44)
|
|
6-4
Intervalo: 4-2
|
|
8º Lugar 6 Pts 11J 2V 9D Golos: -33 (36-69)
|
|
CP Alcorcón DDVDDVVDDDE
|
8
|
|
12 |
AsturHockey CP VDDDDVDDDDD
|
NO
LLAMADAS - Andrea González,
Paula Manso e Carolina Monedero
22
- Irene de Santiago ®
7
- Anna Carranza
8
- Carlota Antúnez
57
- María Castelo
98
- Marina Monge
1 - Patricia Sanz ®
3
- Maria Dolores Cancelas ©
13
- Lucía Martínez
37
- Gabriela "Gavi" Delgado
77
- Celia Montero
Josep
Rifà
1-0 Marina Monge
3' 1ªP
Irene de Santiago ®
6' 1ªP
Carlota Antúnez 6' 1ªP
Irene de Santiago ®
Azul 7' 1ªP
Lucía Martínez 8' 1ªP (Fim UnP)
2-2 Marina Monge
9' 1ªP
3-2 Marina Monge
14' 1ªP
4-2 María
Castelo
18' 1ªP
TIMEOUT (1') 20' 1ªP
--- INT ---
22 ®;
7, 8, 57, 98
Marina Monge
10' 2ªP
TIMEOUT (1') 11' 2ªP
5-3 María
Castelo
10ªF 13' 2ªP
6-4 Marina Monge
14' 2ªP
TIMEOUT (30'') 17'
2ªP
|
Info
DIRETO TV
e
|
NO
LLAMADAS
Oara Bautista e Adriana García
10 - María Fidalgo ®
7 - Olga Giménez ©
8 - Beatriz Cadrecha
11 - Silvia Cadrecha
74 - Sara Fernández
1 - Victoria "Vicky" Novo ®
3 - Judith Cobian
5 - Alba Pampín
6 - Iciar Montes
Álvaro Fernández-Virgil
Olga Giménez
6' 1ªP (ao lado)
1-1 Olga Giménez
(recarga) 6' 1ªP
Olga Giménez
Azul 7' 1ªP
1-2 Sara Fernández
8' 1ªP (PwP)
Fim Power Play 8' 1ªP
TIMEOUT (1') 14' 1ªP
TIMEOUT (30'') 22'
1ªP
--- INT ---
10 ®;
7, 8, 11, 74
4-3 Silvia Cadrecha
6' 2ªP
María Fidalgo ®
10' 2ªP
TIMEOUT (1') 13' 2ªP
10ª FALTA 13' 2ªP
5-4 Sara Fernández
14' 2ªP
|
Jorge Carmena / Marina Rodríguez
Em DIRETO no YOUTUBE do CP
Alcorcón
Prado de Santo Domingo - Alcorcón, Madrid
|
17:00
18:00 Esp
6ª
|
5º Lugar 12 Pts 11J 4V 7D Golos: -2 (26-28)
|
|
1-3
Intervalo: 1-2
|
|
1º Lugar 31 Pts 11J 10V 1E Golos: +52 (63-11)
|
|
HC Borbolla VDVDDDDVVDD
|
14
|
|
10 |
CP Vila-sana VVVEVVVVVVV
|
NO
LLAMADAS
13 - Fernanda Tapia ®
12 - Lara Yáñez
23 - Fernanda Muñoz
77 - Beatriz Várzeas
86 - Lucía Yáñez
99 - Edén Avecilla ®
2
- Júlia Cabanas
4 - Antía Rivadas
6 - Alba Díaz ©
8 - Marta Vilas
Santiago Martínez
TIMEOUT (1') 9' 1ªP
1-2 Lara Yáñez
20' 1ªP
--- INT ---
Fernanda Muñoz
Azul 2' 2ªP
Lara Yáñez
10ªF 9' 2ªP
10ª FALTA 9' 2ªP
Fernanda Tapia ®
10ªF 10' 2ªP
TIMEOUT (1') 16' 2ªP
|
Info
|
NO
LLAMADAS
Teresa Payá, Rita Solsona e
Judit Ortega
1 - Anna Ferrer ®
2 - Laura Porta
9 - Joana Comas
12 - Maria Porta ©
14 - Victòria Porta
99 - Sara Cespedes ®
5 - Jimena Ortiz
8 - Vinyet Flix
44 - Regina Flix
Lluís Rodero
TIMEOUT (1') 8' 1ªP
0-1 Maria Porta
11' 1ªP
0-2 Jimena Ortiz
13' 1ªP
Regina Flix 17' 1ªP
TIMEOUT (30'') 21' 1ªP
--- INT ---
Jimena Ortiz 2' 2ªP
Anna Ferrer ®
Azul 2' 2ªP
10ª FALTA 9' 2ªP
Anna Ferrer ®
10ªF 9' 2ªP
Victòria Porta
10ªF 10' 2ªP
1-3 Jimena Ortiz
17' 2ªP
TIMEOUT (30'') 21' 2ªP
|
Francisco Javier López / Carlos Chouciño
Polideportivo de Monte Alto - A Coruña
|