Sport Lisboa e Benfica

Permanências
Pedro Henriques (GR)  
Marco Barros "Tuga" (GR)  
Valter Neves  
Diogo Rafael ''Chiquinho''  
Carlos Nicolia  
Eduard "Edu" Lamas  
Jordi Adroher ?
Lucas Ordoñez  
Gonçalo Pinto  
Miguel Vieira "Vieirinha"  
Saídas
Albert Casanovas Termina carreira
Entradas
Sergi Aragonès CE Noia (Esp)
Danilo Rampulla HC Braga (Reg. Emp.)
Treinador Alejandro Domínguez  

Sporting Clube de Portugal

Permanências André Girão (GR)  
Zé Diogo Macedo (GR)  
Ferran Font  
Telmo Pinto  
Pedro Gil  
Alessandro Verona  
Matías Platero  
João Souto  
Antonio "Toni" Pérez  
Gonzalo Romero  
Saídas
Raul Marín Réus Deportiù (Esp)
Ricardo Oliveira "Caio" GS Hockey Trissino (Ita)
Entradas
Álvaro Morais "Alvarinho" OC Barcelos (Reg. Emp.)
Gonçalo Nunes OC Barcelos (Reg. Emp.)
Treinador Paulo Freitas  

União Desportiva Oliveirense

Permanências
Nelson Filipe (GR)  
Xavier "Xevi" Puigbí (GR)  
Marc Torra  
Jordi Bargalló  
Jorge Silva  
Vítor Hugo  
Henrique Magalhães  
João Almeida  
Saídas
Xavier "Xavi" Barroso FC Porto
Ricardo Barreiros CD Paço de Arcos
João Dias "Kiko" US Villejuif (FRA)
Entradas
Lucas Martínez Amatori Lodi (Ita)
Pedro Moreira AE Fisica D (Reg. Emp.)
Franco "Tato" Ferruccio OC Barcelos
Treinador Paulo Pereira OC Barcelos
Renato Garrido Apenas Selecionador

Futebol Clube do Porto

Permanências
Xavier "Xavi" Malián (GR)  
Tiago Rodrigues (GR)  
Giulio Cocco  
José "Rafa" Costa  
Daniel Oliveira "Poka"  
Carlo Di Benedetto  
Reinaldo "Nalo" García  
Gonçalo Alves  
Saídas
Sergio "Sergi" Miras CH Caldes (Esp)
Andrés Castaño Riba d'Ave HC (Emp)
Entradas
Xavier "Xavi" Barroso UD Oliveirense
Ezequiel "Eze" Mena OC Barcelos
Treinador Guillem Cabestany  

Óquei Clube de Barcelos

Permanências
Bruno "Joka" Ferreira (GR)  
Zé Pedro  
Luís Querido  
Miguel Rocha  
Saídas
Ricardo Silva (GR) AD Valongo
José Campos "Ziga" CD Póvoa
Gonçalo Meira HC Braga
Ezequiel "Eze" Mena FC Porto
Gonçalo Nunes Sporting CP (Ter. Emp.)
Álvaro Morais "Alvarinho" Sporting CP (Ter. Emp.)
Franco "Tato" Ferruccio UD Oliveirense
Entradas
Constantino "Conti" Acevedo (GR) HC Braga
Bautista Acevedo (GR) Concepción PC (ARG)
Rafael "Rafa" Lourenço CD Paço de Arcos
Reinaldo "Rei" Ventura GS Hockey Trissino (Ita)
João "Joca" Guimarães HC Braga
Darío Giménez Hockey Valdagno (Ita)
Nicolás Gutiérrez CD Union Estudantil (Arg)
Tomás Pereira Riba d'Ave HC
Treinador Rui Neto HC Braga
Paulo Pereira UD Oliveirense

Hóquei Clube de Braga

Permanências
Gabriel Costa (GR)  
António Trabulo  
Ângelo Fernandes  
Carlos Loureiro  
Afonso Lima  
Pedro Delgado "Bekas"  
Saídas
Constantino "Conti" Acevedo (GR) OC Barcelos
Danilo Rampulla SL Benfica (Ter. Emp.)
Juan Jose "Juanjo" López Famalicense AC
João "Joca" Guimarães OC Barcelos
Entradas
Leonardo Pais (GR) AD Valongo
Gonçalo Meira OC Barcelos
Miguel Moura AD Valongo
Diogo Seixas Riba d'Ave HC
Treinador Hugo Azevedo Riba d'Ave HC
Rui Neto OC Barcelos

Hóquei Clube de Turquel

Permanências
Gonçalo Duarte (GR)  
Diogo Almeida (GR)  
Afonso Severino  
André Moreira  
Vasco Luís  
André Pimenta  
Tiago Mateus  
Daniel Passos  
Saídas
Zé Costa Parede FC (Emp)
João Lomba ???
Gonçalo Santos HC Turquel "B"
Xavier "Xavi" Lourenço SCRA Saint Omer (Fra)
Entradas
Tiago Rafael Réus Deportiù (Esp)
Tomás Moreira CE Noisy Le Grand (Fra)
Treinador João Simões  

Associação Desportiva Sanjoanense

Permanências
Marco Lopes (GR)  
Tiago Freitas (GR)  
Alexander "Alex" Mount  
João Lima  
Tiago Almeida  
João Cruz  
Pedro Rego  
Pedro Cerqueira  
Facundo "Facu" Navarro  
Xavier "Xavi" Cardoso Empréstimo SL Benfica
Hugo Santos Empréstimo FC Porto
Saídas
José Almeida CH Carvalhos
Entradas
   
Treinador Vítor Pereira  

Riba d'Ave Hóquei Clube

Permanências
Diogo Fernandes (GR)  
Nuno Pereira "Miccoli"  
Luís Melo  
Daniel Pinheiro  
Dinis Abreu  
Saídas
Pedro Freitas (GR) SC Marinhense
Hugo Azevedo Termina carreira
Diogo Casanova A Juventude Viana
Diogo Seixas HC Braga
Tomás Pereira OC Barcelos
Entradas
João Gomes (GR) AD "Os Limianos"
Andrés Castaño FC Porto (Emp)
Gustavo Pato SL Benfica (SUB19)
Miguel Fortunato SL Benfica (SUB19)
João Pedro AD Valongo
Treinador Raúl Meca Lopes AD Valongo (SUB15)
Hugo Azevedo HC Braga

Associação Desportiva de Valongo

Permanências
Bernardo Mendes (GR)  
Nuno Araújo  
Diogo Fernandes  
Guilherme Silva  
Carlos Ramos "Carlitos"  
Rafael Bessa  
Rúben Pereira  
Diogo Abreu  
Saídas
Leonardo Pais (GR) HC Braga
João Pedro Riba d'Ave HC
Pedro Mendes

Famalicense AC

Miguel Moura HC Braga
Entradas
Ricardo Silva (GR) OC Barcelos
Hugo Barata CH Carvalhos
Diogo Barata Equipa B
Nuno Santos A Juventude Viana
Treinador Edo Bosch UD Oliveirense (T-Adj)
Miguel Viterbo ???

Associação Juventude de Viana

Permanências
Jorge Correia (GR)  
Bruno Guia (GR)  
Rémi Herman  
Francisco "Xico" Silva  
Gustavo Lima  
Nelson Pereira  
Gonçalo Neto  
João Pedro Pereira  
Saídas
Rodrigo Martins "Golaço" FC Porto "B"
Luís Viana "Zorro" Valença HC
Nuno Santos AD Valongo
Entradas
Pedro Batista CD Paço de Arcos
Diogo Casanova Riba d'Ave HC
Treinador André Azevedo  

Clube Desportivo de Paço de Arcos

Permanências
Diogo Rodrigues "Matraco" (GR)  
José Silva (GR)  
Tiago Gouveia  
Nelson Ribeiro  
João Sardo  
Bruno Frade  
Filipe Fernandes  
Pedro Vaz  
Saídas
Pedro Batista A Juventude Viana
Diogo Silva HC Sintra
Rafael "Rafa" Lourenço OC Barcelos
Entradas
Dário Santo S Alenquer B
Ricardo Barreiros UD Oliveirense
Treinador Miguel Dantas AD Oeiras
Luís Duarte ???

Hóquei Clube "Os Tigres"

Permanências
Pedro Santos (GR)  
André Martins "Keke"  
Filipe Bernardino  
Miguel Feio  
João Maló  
Hernâni Domingos  
Frederico "Freddy" Neves  
Diogo David  
Saídas
Miguel Fernandes (GR) FC Alverca
Ricardo Relvas (GR) ???
Pedro Jordão AD Oeiras
António Estrela Candelária SC
Entradas
Igor Alves (GR) Candelária SC
Diogo Alves AJ Salesiana
Paolo Dias "Paulinho" SL Benfica (SUB19)
Treinador André Luís