Sporting Clube Marinhense

Permanências
Marco Gaspar (GR)  
Rodrigo Santos (GR)  
Gonçalo Domingues  
Angel Vera  
David Costa  
Nicolas "Nico" Carmona  
Tomas Korosec  
Mathias Arnáez  
Juan Fontán  
Saídas
Miguel Vicente HC Turquel "B"
Entradas
Pedro Freitas (GR) Riba d'Ave HC
Pablo "Pablito" González-Ferrer HC Dinan Quévert (Fra)
Luís Silva Biblioteca IR
Treinador Nuno Domingues "Manel"  

Famalicense Atlético Clube

Permanências
João Peixoto (GR)  
Nuno "Gabi" Silva  
Hugo Costa  
Rui Silva "Folhetas"  
Pedro Silva  
Saídas
Miguel Freitas (GR) AD "Os Limianos"
Celso Silva ???
César Carvalho "Chumbinho" CD Póvoa
João Manuel Pinheiro ???
Márcio Rodrigues Termina carreira
Treinador HC Braga (SUB17/19/B)
Entradas
Renato Castanheira C Infante Sagres
Juan Jose "Juanjo" López HC Braga
Gonçalo Silva SUB19
Pedro Mendes AD Valongo
Treinador Vítor Silva  

Hóquei Académico de Cambra

Permanências
David Nogueira (GR)  
José Martins (GR)  
Daniel "Dani" Bastos  
Alfredo Nogueira "Hulk"  
Tiago Tavares  
Nuno Maia  
Miguel "Migas" Oliveira  
Luís Pinho  
Saídas
Pedro Nuno Lopes Termina carreira
Tiago Pinho ???
Bernardo Marques C Infante Sagres
Entradas
Diogo Silva AD Sanjoanense (SUB23)
Miguel Costa AA Espinho
Tiago Oliveira CH Carvalhos
Treinador Fernando Almeida ?

Clube Hóquei dos Carvalhos

Permanências
André Almeida (GR)  
Jorge Rios "Jorginho"  
Xavier "Xavi" Pinho  
Vasco Casanova  
Serafim "Sera" Silva  
Saídas
Rodolfo Sobral (GR) CD Póvoa
Alexandre "Alex" Santos A Académica Coimbra
Tiago Oliveira HA Cambra
Hugo Barata AD Valongo
João Campos "TT" CDC Juventude Pacense
Entradas
Pedro Cruz (GR) HC Braga (SUB19)
Tiago Amaral FC Porto "B"
José Almeida AD Sanjoanense
Tomás Ferraz AA Espinho
José "Zeca" Santos AD Valongo
Henrique "Kiko" Campos Valença HC
Treinador Bruno Gomes  

Valença Hóquei Clube

Permanências
1 - Rúben Ribeiro (GR)  
10 - Eduardo "Edu" Leitão (GR)  
5 - Sérgio de Jesus  
20 - Miguel "Micha" Fernandes  
55 - Jorge Faria "Rato"  
58 - Tiago Pereira "Bolinhas"  
84 - Elói Martins  
88 - Diogo Sá  
Saídas
António Lopes "Robalo" (GR) ???
Cristiano Viães ???
Manuel Neves Termas OC
Henrique "Kiko" Campos CH Carvalhos
Entradas
Luís Viana "Zorro" A Juventude Viana
Gonçalo Antunes AD Valongo "B"
Diogo Silva HC Braga (SUB19)
Treinador Miguel "Micha" Fernandes  

Futebol Clube de Porto "B"

Permanências
Nuno Reis (GR)  
Rafael Pacheco (GR)  
Carlos Dias  
Zé Miguel Gonçalves  
Guilherme Frias  
Miguel Afonso  
José Cancela  
Saídas
Alexandre Costa (GR) CDC Juventude Pacense
Hugo Paiva AA Espinho
Tiago Amaral CH Carvalhos
Tiago Pinto GDC Fânzeres
Entradas
André Carvalho HC Penafiel (SUB19)
Rodrigo Martins "Golaço" A Juventude Viana
Treinador João Lapo  

Clube Desportivo e Cultural Juventude Pacense

Permanências
3 - João Paulo Marques  
5 - Marcelo Ribeiro  
9 - Tiago Pimenta  
15 - Bruno Pinto "Serôdio"  
46 - Filipe Ribeiro  
85 - Vítor Hugo Moreira  
Saídas
Zé Pedro Dias (GR) HC Marco
Jorge Mesquita (GR) HC Marco
Francisco "Kiko" Ribeiro HC Penafiel
José Cabral HC Marco
Bernardo Valiñas HC Marco
Entradas
Carlos "Carlitos" Silva (GR) SC Tomar
Alexandre Costa (GR) FC Porto "B"
Zé Braga AD "Os Limianos"
João Campos "TT" CH Carvalhos
Treinador Paulo Morais Sem clube
Pedro Martins ???

Associação Académica de Coimbra

Permanências
Marco Abrantes (GR)  
Francisco Moreira (GR)  
Gonçalo Oliveira  
João Matias  
Zé Miguel "Zémi" Flores  
João Timóteo ?
Daniel Homem  
Diogo Graça  
Luís Miranda "Siul"  
Filipe Vaz  
Saídas
Bruno Santa (GR) ???
Entradas
Miguel Fonseca (GR) HC Mealhada (SUB19/23)
Alexandre "Alex" Santos CH Carvalhos
Treinador Diamantino Fernandes  

Associação Académica de Espinho

Permanências
Cláudio Bessa (GR)  
David Castaño  
André Pinto  
Carlos "Fred" Saraiva  
Ricardo Ramos "Piolho"  
Tiago Ferraz  
Saídas
Tiago Santos (GR) HC Maia
Carlos André Rodrigues HC Maia
Miguel Costa HC Cambra
Tomás Ferraz CH Carvalhos
João Marques Termina carreira
Valongo (Tr. SUB15/17)
Entradas
Sérgio Costa (GR) CD Cucujães
Bruno Guimarães SUB23
João Santos CA Feira
Hugo Paiva FC Porto "B"
Nuno Ferreira SUB23
Treinador Luís Canelas Escola Livre Azeméis
Rui Fernandes ???

Clube Infante Sagres

Permanências
Leonardo "Léo" Lima (GR) ?
André Freitas ?
Bernardo Castanheira ?
Ricardo Mendes "Kaká" ?
Miguel Lopes ?
Tomás Castanheira ?
Pedro Pacheco ?
Diogo da Silva "Xixa" ?
Saídas
Leonardo "Léo" Rodrigues (GR) GDC Fânzeres
Pedro Cardoso ACD Vila Boa Bispo
Renato Castanheira Famalicense AC
Guilherme Poças GDC Fânzeres
Tiago Pinheiro CA Feira
Entradas
Bernardo Marques HA Cambra
Treinador Tiago Pacheco ?

Escola Livre de Azeméis

Permanências
Domingos Pinho (GR)  
Hélder Cereja (GR)  
Rui Pinho ?
Tiago Guimarães "Guima"  
Vítor Vieira ?
Pedro Coelho ?
Leandro Pinto ?
Vítor Rodrigues ?
José Rodrigues ?
Saídas
Simão Oliveira (GR) Termina carreira
André Teixeira CRPF Lavra
Bruno Andrade ???
Henrique Almeida CA Feira
Rui Pedro "Morgenstern" CA Feira
Entradas
   
Treinador    
Luís Canelas AA Espinho

Associação Desportiva "Os Limianos"

Permanências
Pedro Braga  
Ricardo Maciel  
Guilherme Ferreira  
João Duarte  
Saídas
José Pedro Maia (GR) ACD Vila Boa Bispo
João Gomes (GR) Riba d'Ave HC
Zé Braga CDC Juventude Pacense
Hélder Martins ???
Hélder Gomes HC Braga "B"
José Pedro Carvalho CD Póvoa
Tiago Faria ???
Entradas
Guilherme Lima (GR) HC Braga (SUB19)
Miguel Freitas (GR) Famalicense AC
Lucas Alvarado HC Braga (SUB19)
Cândido Quintela ED Viana
Tiago Crespo Sem clube
Pedro Nuno Pinto ED Viana
Matteo Molina HC Braga (SUB19)
Treinador Filipe Carneiro  

Grupo Desportivo e Coral de Fânzeres

Permanências
Alexandre "Alex" Pinto (GR)  
David Silva  
João Coelho  
Gil Vicente  
Eduardo Amorim  
Diogo Rocha  
Saídas
Pedro Maia (GR) CRPF Lavra
Tiago Tavares ???
Tiago Silva ACR Gulpilhares
Telmo Ramos CA Feira
Ricardo Capitão HC Paço de Rei (SUB23)
Entradas
Leonardo "Léo" Rodrigues (GR) C Infante Sagres
Diogo Silveira Académico FC
Guilherme "Gui" Poças C Infante Sagres
João Truta HC Maia
Tiago Pinto FC Porto "B"
Treinador Leonardo "Léo" Rodrigues C Infante Sagres
Gil Vicente Apenas jogador

Associação Desportiva de Valongo "B" (sem equipa para a época 2020/21)

Saídas
Bernardo Mendes (GR) Equipa A
Diogo Vale (GR) SUB23
Rafael Sousa (GR) SUB23
João Nunes (GR) SUB23
Gabriel Azevedo SUB23
Diogo Barata Equipa A
David Correia SUB23
Gonçalo Antunes Valença HC
Diogo Abreu Equipa A
Rafael Bessa Equipa A
Carlos Ramos "Carlitos" Equipa A
Rafael Vigário SUB23
Pedro Baltarejo SUB23
Treinador
Jorge Vieira SUB23