Clube Desportivo de Paço de Arcos

Permanências
1 - Diogo Rodrigues "Matraco" ®  
91 - José Silva ®  
2 - Tiago Gouveia  
4 - Nelson Ribeiro ©  
5 - João Sardo  
9 - Filipe Fernandes  
53 - Pedro Vaz  
74 - Bruno Frade  
Saídas
Pedro Batista A Juventude Viana
Diogo Silva HC Sintra
Rafael "Rafa" Lourenço OC Barcelos
Entradas
7 - Ricardo Barreiros UD Oliveirense
77 - Dário Santo S Alenquer B
Treinador Miguel Dantas AD Oeiras
Luís Duarte ???

Associação Educação Física e Desportiva

Permanências
12 - Bernardo Antunes "AC" ®  
2 - Fábio Cambão "Fabinho"  
7 - João Rodrigo Campelo  
8 - João Lima ©  
30 - Vasco Martinho  
Saídas
Diogo Alves ® Candelária SC
Ricardo Miranda "Gordini" ® Termina carreira
Samuel Lima Termina carreira
Sandro Santos Termina carreira
André Gaspar Parede FC
Pedro Moreira UD Oliveirense (Ter. Emp.)
Entradas
10 - João Mendes ® S Alenquer B
4 - Fábio Quintino HC Sintra
5 - Bernardo Mestre SUB23
16 - Vasco Miranda SUB23
45 - Henrique Pereira FC Alverca
74 - André Jacinto SUB23
77 - Bernardo Maria HC Sintra
Treinador André Gil  

Parede Foot-ball Club

Permanências
33 - Guilherme Pedruco ®  
5 - Bernardo Pinto  
55 - Manuel Coimbra  
64 - Rodrigo Godinho  
74 - Ricardo Rocha ©  
75 - Xavier "Xavi" Duro  
Saídas
Rodrigo Teixeira ® HCP Grândola
José Gago GD CRIAR-T
Bernardo Sousa GRF Murches
Afonso Sousa GRF Murches
Ricardo Lopes GRF Murches
Simão Lage GRF Murches
Entradas
27 - António "Tony" Mendonça ® AD Oeiras
3 - André Ferreira AJ Salesiana
7 - João Alves "Joka" AD Oeiras
57 - André Gaspar AE Física D
73 - Zé Costa HC Turquel (Emp)
Treinador Pedro Gonçalves  

Candelária Sport Clube

Permanências
1 - Milton Jorge ®  
12 - André Serpa ®  
3 - Tiago Resende  
6 - João Ramalho  
7 - Diogo Rosa  
8 - Alan Fernandes ©  
10 - João Paulo Candeias  
20 - Edgar Pereira  
23 - Pedro Afonso  
44 - Pedro Xavier  
71 - Anderson Luís  
88 - Hugo Castro  
Saídas
Igor Alves ® HC "Os Tigres"
Guilherme Garcia ???
Entradas
47 - Diogo Alves ® AE Física D
18 - António Estrela HC "Os Tigres"
54 - Miguel Sardinha AD Oeiras
Treinador Tiago Resende  

Associação Desportiva de Oeiras

Permanências
71 - Diogo Brandão ®  
10 - Bernardo Salvador ®  
4 - Tiago Barnabé  
7 - Diogo Neves  
8 - André Inácio  
9 - Gonçalo Suissas ©  
Saídas
António "Tony" Mendonça ® Parede FC
Tiago Simões ® SC Torres
Rodrigo Cardoso ???
Rafael Ogura HC Sintra
Diogo Oliveira GDS Cascais
João Alves "Joka" Parede FC
Miguel Sardinha Candelária SC
Entradas
Bruno Alonso Lomas Rivadavia (Arg)
Fabrizio "Mecha" Torres UD Bancaria (Arg)
5 - Pedro Jordão HC "Os Tigres"
Treinador
Horácio Honório Biblioteca IR
Miguel Dantas CD Paço de Arcos

Sport Alenquer e Benfica

Permanências
25 - Daniel "Danny" Machial ®
7 - Pedro Lourenço "Preto" ©  
44 - Francisco "Kiko" Contins  
77 - Mário "Marinho" Rodrigues  
84 - André Garção  
Saídas
João Mendes ® AE Física D
Tiago Losna SC Torres
Dário Santo CD Paço d'Arcos
João Oliveira UD Vilafranquense
Alexandre "Alex" Silva UD Vilafranquense
Entradas
10 - José Estrela ® Sporting CP (SUB19)
5 - Gino Passarini Andes Talleres SC (Arg)
8 - Enzo Imbertini Andes Talleres SC (Arg)
17 - Francisco "Cachi" Nardi C Leonardo Murialdo (Arg)
27 - João Mendes CD Paço de Arcos "B"
Treinador Rui Henriques  

Biblioteca Instrução e Recreio

Permanências
Diogo Ruivo ® ?
André Santos ®  
Nuno Peça ®  
6 - André Ramos "Raminhos"  
7 - Rafael "Rafa" Monteiro  
8 - Tiago Silva  
77 - Orlando Fernandes  
Alexandre Duarte  
Saídas
David Gonçalves "Esteves" CRC "Os Águias"
Treinador-Jogador
João Nuno Marques CRC "Os Águias"
Lucas Vicente HC Turquel "B"
Luís Silva SC Marinhense
Entradas
Fábio Sousa Sem Clube
Jorge Nunes Juventude Ouriense
João Azevedo HC Santarém
Cláudio Peça

HC Braga (SUB23)

Treinador Geraldo Viola Sem clube
Horácio Honório AD Oeiras

Associação Juventude Salesiana

Permanências
2 - Miguel Mendes  
4 - Gonçalo Jorge  
7 - Pedro Amaro  
8 - Tomás Gaidão "Tatá"  
17 - André Eduardo "Rato"  
74 - Frederico "Kiko" Santos  
Saídas
Kevin Saraiva ® Termina carreira
Alexandre "Alex" Ferreira ® GRF Murches
Diogo Alves HC "Os Tigres"
Leonardo "Leo" Monteiro GRF Murches
André Ferreira Parede FC
Entradas
1 - Tomás Teixeira ® SUB19
10 - Diogo Eduardo ® SL Benfica (SUB19)
5 - João Magno SUB23
9 - Henrique Viçoso SUB23
Treinador Luís Costa Duarte SUB23
João Abrantes SUB19

Futebol Clube de Alverca

Permanências
12 - Frederico "Fred" Lourenço ®  
10 - Ricardo Ferreira ®  
88 - David Dinis ®  
4 - Fábio Bogalho  
6 - Pierre Cyffers  
7 - Bernardo Reis  
9 - Renato Melício ©  
21 - Vasco Costa  
23 - Bernardo Bettencourt  
58 - Gonçalo Potier  
66 - Tiago Batata Carvalho  
74 - André Cristo  
77 - Diogo Santos "Didi"  
99 - Luís Cebola  
Saídas
João Santos "Kuno" ® GRF Murches
Diogo Miranda SC Torres
Henrique Pereira AE Física D
Entradas
99 - Miguel Fernandes ® HC "Os Tigres"
Treinador Pedro Nifo  

Hóquei Clube de Patinagem de Grândola

Permanências
10 - Tiago Pereira "Titi" ®  
2 - António Pereira "ToJó" ©  
3 - Pedro Quintas  
5 - José Bernardo "Tanaka"  
7 - Iago Torres  
8 - Alessandro Guzzo  
9 - Marco Godinho  
Saídas
Nuno Teixeira ® ???
João Lopes CP Beja
Guilherme Rodrigues ???
João Ferro ???
Tiago Gonçalves ???
Entradas
1 - Rodrigo Teixeira ® Parede FC
4 - Gabriel Monginho GRF Murches
6 - Bruno Santos UD Oliveirense (SUB23)
8 - Miguel Castela Neves Parede FC "B"
9 - Rúben Silva Sem clube
Treinador David Pereira  

Sporting Clube de Torres

Permanências
14 - Rogério Silva ®  
20 - Marcelo Araújo ®  
6 - Jorge Santos ©  
7 - João Silva  
9 - Frederico "Fred" Pacheco  
37 - Tiago Salvador  
43 - João Vieira "JoHe"  
49 - Nuno Lopes "Lopez"  
73 - Hernâni "Nani" Bastos  
Saídas
Flávio Santos Termina carreira
Francisco Granadas C Compañia de María (Esp)
Entradas
22 - Tiago Simões ® AD Oeiras
4 - Gonçalo Gomes Sporting CP (SUB19)
30 - Tiago Losna S Alenquer B
89 - Diogo Miranda FC Alverca
Treinador
Rui Mateus  

Grupo Recreativo e Familiar de Murches

Permanências
1 - Ricardo Bairrada ®  
16 - Tomás Garcia  
17 - Tomás Cardoso  
22 - Gonçalo Fernandes  
77 - German Dates ©  
99 - Bernardo Pinhal  
Saídas
Rúben Cruz ® HC Vasco da Gama
João Governo ® UF Entroncamento
André Raposo GD Sesimbra
Miguel Oliveira GD Sesimbra
Gabriel Monginho HCP Grândola
Zé Carlos Lopes "Rasta" UDC Nafarros
Gonçalo Vilela ???
Tiago Tristão ???
João Chalupa GD Sesimbra
Entradas
21 - Alexandre "Alex" Ferreira ® AJ Salesiana
71 - João Santos "Kuno" ® FC Alverca
5 - Leonardo "Leo" Monteiro AJ Salesiana
7 - Ricardo Lopes Parede FC
8 - Afonso Sousa Parede FC

9 - Facundo "Facu" Ortiz

Valenciano (ARG)

SL Benfica (Emp)

57 - Bernardo Sousa Parede FC
87 - Simão Lage Parede FC
Treinador Álvaro Ferreira S Alenquer B (SUB19/23)
Jorge Silva AD Oeiras (SUB23)

Hockey Club de Sintra

Permanências
1 - João "Pepe" Gouveia ®  
13 - João Carlos Lopes ®  
3 - Ricardo Almeida  
3 - José Maria Inglês  
4 - Diogo Coutinho  
8 - Tomás Silva ©  
27 - Ricardo Viegas  
74 - Diogo Carrilho  
88 - Tiago Pedro  
Saídas
Nuno Maria Motivos Académicos
Fábio Quintino AE Física D
João Oliveira "Janas" UDC Nafarros
Bernardo Maria AE Física D
João "Jovi" Lopes ???
Entradas
10 - Ricardo Viana ® SL Benfica (SUB19)
7 - Diogo Silva CD Paço de Arcos
47 - André Martins UDC Nafarros
77 - Rafael Ogura "Jatugalão" AD Oeiras (SUB19)
Treinador João Baltazar Sporting CP (SUB19)
Carlos Pantana ???

União Desportiva Vilafranquense

Permanências
1 - Diogo Cruz ®  
17 - Fábio Guerra ®  
38 - João Ribeiro "Rato" ®  
2 - Tiago Oliveira ©  
3 - Dário Lourenço  
4 - Hugo Morais  
5 - Pedro Morais  
6 - Alexandre "Alex" Andrade  
7 - Leandro Guerra  
73 - Duarte Garção "Dudu"  
77 - João "Tocha" Graça  
95 - Fábio Barqueiro  
Saídas
Rogério Pancadares GCC "Os Corujas"
João Pedro Carvalho S Alenquer B
Rui Gaspar ???
Entradas
9 - Alexandre "Alex" Silva S Alenquer B
27 - João Oliveira S Alenquer B
Treinador João "Tocha" Graça