Clube Desportivo da Póvoa

Permanências
João Pedro Bettencourt (GR)  
Telmo Fernandes (GR)  
Rui Brito  
Tiago Vilaça  
Cristiano Fangueiro  
Miguel Castro  
João Abreu  
Pedro Freitas  
Tiago Rocha  
Saídas
Rúben Fangueiro Termina carreira
Vítor Oliveira "Viti" Termina carreira
Valongo (Tr. SUB19/23)
Entradas
Rodolfo Sobral (GR) CH Carvalhos
César Carvalho "Chumbinho" Famalicense AC
José Campos "Ziga"

OC Barcelos

José Pedro Carvalho AD Limianos
Treinador Rúben Fangueiro  

Hóquei Clube da Maia

Permanências
Ernesto Peixoto (GR)  
Hélder Fonseca (GR) ?
Pedro Ferreira  
António "Tó" Cruz  
Marco Moura  
Francisco Santos ?
André Matos  
António "Tó" Costa  
Álvaro Pinto  
Pedro Saraiva ?
Saídas
Guilherme Pinto ACD Vila Boa Bispo
João Truta GDC Fânzeres
Entradas
Tiago Santos (GR) AA Espinho
Carlos André Rodrigues AA Espinho
Ivo Nascimento Sem clube
Treinador Paulo Torres Sem clube
Nuno Oliveira ???

União Sport Clube Paredes

Permanências
João Patrício (GR)  
José Paulo Coelho (GR)  
Domingos "Rafa" Soares (GR)  
Ricardo Magalhães "Nené"  
Miguel Ferreira  
Gil Cardoso  
Bruno Dinis  
João Vaz  
Márcio Fonseca  
Gonçalo Figueiredo  
Filipe Vaz  
Saídas
Filipe Coelho CP Sobreira
Alexandre Gonçalves HC Penafiel
Entradas
André Ferreira CRPF Lavra
Treinador Diogo Pereira  

Hóquei Clube do Marco

Permanências
16 - Ilídio Menezes (GR)  
5 - Luís Rocha  
7 - Bruno Moreira  
8 - Pedro Campanhã  
17 - Juliano Ribeiro  
21 - Francisco Monteiro  
27 - Francisco Canito  
41 - Duarte Dias  
77 - André Tse  
85 - Afonso Santos  
88 - Ivan Silva  
92 - Hugo Pereira  
Saídas
Vítor Barros (GR) HC Penafiel
Carlos Abreu HC Penafiel
Pedro Guimarães (GR) HC Penafiel
Rodrigo Silva HC Penafiel
Entradas 10 - Jorge Mesquita (GR) CDC Juventude Pacense
24 - Zé Pedro Dias (GR) CDC Juventude Pacense
55 - Bernardo Valiñas CDC Juventude Pacense
José Cabral CDC Juventude Pacense
Treinador Pedro Nazário  

Centro de Recreio Popular da Freguesia de Lavra

Permanências
Ricardo Amorim (GR)  
Nuno Costa "Fafiães" (GR)  
Tiago Azevedo  
Tiago Barbosa  
Nuno Roque  
João Costa  
Diogo Ribeiro  
Henrique Roque  
Pedro Amaral  
Jorge Coelho  
Saídas
Pedro Maia (GR) ???
Francisco Peixoto HC Penafiel
João Gilvaz Masters Tawny
Joaquim Dias HC Penafiel
Eduardo "Edu" Ferreira HC Penafiel
André Ferreira USC Paredes
Entradas
Pedro Maia (GR) GDC Fânzeres
André Teixeira Escola Livre Azeméis
Nuno Barata SUB23
Treinador André Barbosa  

Centro de Actividades Recreativas Taipense Superinertes

Permanências
Daniel Pontes (GR)  
João Martinho  
Pedro Nuno Batista  
Pedro Rúben  
Nelson Silva  
Diogo Machado  
Tomás Pereira  
Carlos Rodrigues  
Alexandre "Alex" Pontes  
Alberto "Berto" Martinho  
Saídas
Diogo Silva (GR) ???
José Paulo Machado (GR) ???
Ricardo Lopes ???
Tiago Silva ???
Entradas
João Sousa (GR) Famalicense AC (SUB19)
Afonso Ferreira HC Braga (SUB19)
Treinador Orlando Ribeiro  

Associação Cultural e Desportiva de Gulpilhares

Permanências
Rui Gomes (GR)  
Rafael Costa  
Diogo Granja  
Bruno Pereira  
Vladimiro Ribeiro  
Leandro Pires  
Gonçalo Marques  
Ricardo Amaral  
Saídas
Nelson Oliveira (GR) Académico FC
Rui Moutinho SUB23
Pedro Martins SUB23
Entradas
Vasco Reis (GR) UD Oliveirense (SUB23)
Francisco Louzada Sem clube
Tiago Silva GDC Fânzeres
Treinador Pedro Pinto  

Escola Desportiva de Viana

Permanências
Luís Costa (GR) ?
Vítor Braga (GR) ?
Tiago Carvalho (GR) ?
André Costa  
Nuno Midões ?
Bruno Malheiro ?
Rafael Almeida ?
Eduardo "Duda" Chavarria  
David Lima ?
Miguel Vieira  
Bruno Costa  
Eduardo "Dada" Fernandes ?
Ricardo Gomes ?
Luís Martins ?
Rui Araújo "Ruizinho" ?
João Figueiredo ?
Saídas
César Pinheiro Termina Carreira
Cândido Quintela AD "Os Limianos"
Pedro Nuno Pinto AD "Os Limianos"
Entradas
   
Treinador Luís Viana "Zorro" Estreia
Rodrigo "Roger" Sousa Formação AJ Viana

Casa do Povo da Sobreira

Entradas
Simão Loureiro (GR)  
Hugo Sousa (GR)  
Vítor Gonçalves  
Nuno "Rabixa" Leal  
Joel Oliveira  
Nuno Silva  
Bruno Teixeira  
Nuno Santos  
Nuno Machado  
Saídas
António "Tó" Mota Académico FC
Paulo Pinto "Nino" ???
Luís Barbosa "Zaga" Académico FC
Rui Machado ???
Entradas
Luís Santos HC Penafiel (SUB19)
Filipe Coelho USC Paredes
Treinador Alfredo Teixeira Coordenador Formação
Rui Rodrigues ???

Académico Futebol Clube

Permanências
João Tavares (GR)  
Miguel Silva (GR)  
Pedro Vigário  
João Carido  
Miguel Soares  
Francisco Florim  
Ricardo Mendes  
Pedro Gonçalves  
Rui Mendes  
José Soares  
Saídas
André Campanhã (GR) Termina carreira
Joaquim Silva (GR) Termina carreira
Daniel Vieira Termina carreira
Daniel Monteiro Termina carreira
Diogo Silveira GDC Fânzeres
Entradas
Nelson Oliveira (GR) ACR Gulpilhares
António "Tó" Mota CP Sobreira
Miguel Moreira CA Feira (SUB23)
Luís Barbosa "Zaga" CP Sobreira
Treinador
Fernando Jorge  

Associação Cultural e Desportiva Vila Boa do Bispo

Permanências
João Mota (GR)  
João Brito (GR)  
João Miguel Pinheiro  
Manuel Pinheiro  
Manuel Carvalho  
Henrique Pinto  
Jil Martel  
Rui Vieira  
Duarte Martel  
Saídas
José Rodrigues SUB23
Élton Teixeira ???
Entradas
José Pedro Maia (GR) AD "Os Limianos"
Cristiano Santos A Acad. Espinho (SUB19)
Pedro Cardoso C Infante Sagres
Guilherme Pinto HC Maia
Treinador Micael Monteiro Sem clube
Maria Azevedo ???

Hóquei Clube de Paço de Rei

Permanências
1 - José Mingos (GR)  
10 - Álvaro Pinho (GR)  
3 - João Pereira "Jinho"  
4 - Fábio Santos "Messi"  
5 - Ricardo Lourenço  
6 - Hélio Moreira  
7 - Luís Fernandes  
8 - João Santos "Pernil"  
9 - Tiago Barbosa  
22 - Ricardo Sá  
44 - Pedro Teixeira  
77 - Carlos Mata  
Saídas
Carlos Rocha (GR) ???
Francisco "Kiko" Pinto ???
João Silva Termina carreira
Treinador-Adjunto
Entradas
Bruno Zenha (GR) Sem clube
Treinador Mário Mata Sem clube
Rui Batista ???

Hóquei Clube Santa Cruz

Permanências
Marco Mota (GR)  
Filipe Guimarães  
Tiago Gomes "Ervilha"  
Vítor Hugo Pinto  
Hugo Barbosa  
Bruno Campos  
Diogo Castro  
Hélder Pereira  
João Pinho  
Saídas
Dominic Freitas (GR) ???
Manuel Almeida (GR) ???
Telmo Araújo ???
José Neves ???
Carlos Pereira "Kaly" ???
Entradas
David Carvalho (GR) A Acad. Espinho (SUB23)
José Pedro Guimarães Sem clube
Bruno Silva CRPF Lavra (SUB23)
Daniel "Dani" Sousa Sem clube
Treinador Nuno Carrão Alfena Camadas jovens
Nuno Azevedo Sem clube
José Marinho ???

Hóquei Clube de Braga "B"

Entradas
Hugo Pereira (GR) SUB17
Diogo Andrade (GR) SUB23
Guilherme Leitão SUB17
José Manuel Aguiar SUB19
Rui Ribeiro SUB17
Fábio Ramos SUB19
Francisco Soares SUB19
João Viana ED Viana (SUB17)
Tiago Azevedo ED Viana (SUB17)
Diogo Ribeiro Juv. Viana (SUB19)
Hélder Gomes AD Limianos
Treinador Márcio Rodrigues Estreia

Hóquei Clube de Penafiel

Entradas
10 - Vítor Barros (GR) HC Marco
83 - José Nunes (GR) Juv. Pacense (SUB19)
Pedro Guimarães (GR) HC Marco
5 - Carlos Felgueiras UD Oliveirense (SUB23)
Joaquim Dias CRPF Lavra
Miguel Santos SUB19
Carlos "Carlitos" Figueira Riba d'Ave HC (SUB23)
Rodrigo Silva HC Marco
Carlos Abreu HC Marco
Eduardo "Edu" Ferreira CRPF Lavra
Francisco "Kiko" Ribeiro CDC Juventude Pacense
Francisco Peixoto CRPF Lavra
Hugo Gonçalves Sem clube
Alexandre Gonçalves USC Paredes II
Treinador Ricardo Geitoeira SUB13 e SUB17