Clube Sport Marítimo

Permanências 10 - Afonso Manso ®  
23 - Joaquim Silva ®  
3 - Mário Brazão ©  
4 - Pedro Moniz  
5 - José Nunes  
7 - Pedro Ferraz  
9 - João Freitas  
17 - Daniel Coelho "Kika"  
19 - João Tiago Gonçalves  
22 - Carlos Baroca  
75 - João Marques  
77 - Pedro Mendes  
Saídas
Nuno Gonçalves ???
Entradas
8 - Tiago Freitas APAC Tojal
72 - Francisco Gomes APAC Tojal
Treinador José Carlos Fagundes  

Juventude Ouriense

Permanências
João Nunes ®  
David Domingues  
Carlos "Carlitos" Clemente  
António "Rambo" Brito  
Diogo Bernardes ©  
Gonçalo Brandão  
Carlos Fonseca "Pica"  
Saídas
André Ferreira ® ???
Renato Dias ® Termina carreira
Tiago Rodrigues ???
João Domingues ???
Jorge Nunes Biblioteca IR
Marcelo Rocha HC Turquel "B"
Francisco Santos HC Turquel "B"
Entradas
José Pedro Pereira ® ACR Santa Cita
Ricardo Relvas ® HC "Os Tigres"
João Alves SUB-23
Hélder Ferreira Sem clube
Tiago Godinho Sem clube
Treinador Jorge Godinho  

Futebol Clube de Oliveira do Hospital

Permanências
Alexandra Figueiredo ®  
Bernardo Andrade ®  
André Lopes  
Francisco Melo  
Diogo Veloso ©  
Carlos "Carlitos" Vitorino  
Rúben Marques  
Pedro Pereira  
Gonçalo Marques  
José Almeida  
André Amaral SUB19
Leandro Moutinho SUB19
Saídas
Pedro Marinheiro ???
Alexandre Dias ???
Entradas Pedro Watangua ® 1º Maio (Angola)
João Brito Sem clube
Alfredo Pinto 1º Maio (Angola)
Bernardo Dias 1º Maio (Angola)
Treinador António "Tó" Marques Formação
Diogo Brantuas SUB19

Associação Cultural e Desportiva de Gulpilhares

Permanências
Rui Gomes ®  
Rafael Costa  
Diogo Granja  
Bruno Pereira  
Vladimiro Ribeiro  
Leandro Pires  
Gonçalo Marques  
Ricardo Amaral  
Saídas
Nelson Oliveira ® Académico FC
Rui Moutinho SUB23
Pedro Martins SUB23
Entradas
Vasco Reis ® UD Oliveirense (SUB23)
Francisco Louzada Sem clube
Tiago Silva GDC Fânzeres
Treinador Pedro Pinto  

Casa do Povo da Sobreira

Entradas
Simão Loureiro ®  
Hugo Sousa ®  
Vítor Gonçalves  
Nuno "Rabixa" Leal  
Joel Oliveira  
Nuno Silva  
Bruno Teixeira  
Nuno Santos  
Nuno Machado  
Saídas
António "Tó" Mota Académico FC
Paulo Pinto "Nino" HC PDL
Luís Barbosa "Zaga" Académico FC
Rui Machado ???
Entradas
Luís Santos HC Penafiel (SUB19)
Filipe Coelho USC Paredes
Treinador Alfredo Teixeira Coordenador Formação
Rui Rodrigues ???

Termas Óquei Clube

Permanências
1 - Gonçalo Pereira ®  
10 - Ricardo "Ricky" Pereira ®  
90 - David Almeida ®  
3 - João Silva  
6 - Tiago Ribeiro ©  
7 - Armando Quintanilha  
8 - Rui Marinho  
9 - José Barreto  
84 - Fábio Vieira  
Saídas
João Marcelino ???
Sérgio Soares Termina carreira
Josué Monteiro CD Cucujães
Entradas
2 - Hugo Amaral ACR Pessegueiro Vouga
4 - Pedro Mendes UF Entroncamento
17 - Manuel Neves Valença HC
77 - João Teles CD Cucujães
Treinador Tiago Sousa  

Associação Cultural e Desportiva Vila Boa do Bispo

Permanências
João Mota ®  
João Brito ®  
João Miguel Pinheiro  
Manuel Pinheiro  
Manuel Carvalho  
Henrique Pinto  
Jil Martel  
Rui Vieira  
Duarte Martel  
Saídas
José Rodrigues SUB23
Élton Teixeira ???
Entradas
José Pedro Maia ® AD "Os Limianos"
Cristiano Santos A Acad. Espinho (SUB19)
Pedro Cardoso C Infante Sagres
Guilherme Pinto HC Maia
Treinador Micael Monteiro Sem clube
Maria Azevedo ???

Clube Desportivo de Cucujães

Permanências
13 - João Guimarães ®  
23 - João Moreira ©  
6 - André Soares  
7 - Avelino Amorim  
8 - Francisco Estrela  
9 - Simão Pinho  
53 - David Sá  
54 - Luís Pinheiro  
Saídas
Sérgio Costa ® AA Espinho
Francisco Almeida ???
Diogo Soares ???
Hugo Drumond ???
João Teles Termas OC
Entradas
10 - Bruno Sá ® Sem clube
18 - Francisco "Kiko" Pinto HC Paço de Rei
Josué Monteiro Termas OC
Treinador Rui Tavares  

Hóquei Clube de Paço de Rei

Permanências
1 - José Mingos ®  
10 - Álvaro Pinho ®  
3 - João Pereira "Jinho"  
4 - Fábio Santos "Messi"  
5 - Ricardo Lourenço  
6 - Hélio Moreira  
7 - Luís Fernandes  
8 - João Santos "Pernil"  
9 - Tiago Barbosa  
22 - Ricardo Sá  
44 - Pedro Teixeira  
77 - Carlos Mata  
Saídas
Carlos Rocha ® ???
Francisco "Kiko" Pinto CD Cucujães
João Silva Termina carreira
Treinador-Adjunto
Entradas
Bruno Zenha ® Sem clube
Treinador Mário Mata Sem clube
Rui Batista ???

Clube Recreativo e Cultural "Os Águias"

Entradas
Mário Rui ® HC Mealhada
Tiago Mota ® SUB23
Francisco Galveias ® SUB23
Igor Marques SUB23
Paulo "Paulinho" Carreira Treinador SUB23
João Nuno Marques Biblioteca IR
David Gonçalves "Esteves" Biblioteca IR
André Santos SUB23
Sérgio Santos SUB23
Gonçalo Silva SUB23
David Carreira "Dikas" SUB23
João Marques Sem clube
Treinador David Gonçalves "Esteves" Jogador Biblioteca IR

Associação Desportiva Sanjoanense "B"

Entradas
Rúben Rocha ® SUB23
Marcelo Silva "Cêllô" ® SUB23
Alexandre "Alex" Barreira SUB23
Luís Filipe SUB23
Bruno Brandão SUB19
Leandro Campinho SUB19
Gonçalo Ribeiro SUB19
Duarte "Duda" Terra SUB19
Tiago Gaspar SUB19
Treinador Franklin Silva SUB23