Clube Atlético Campo de Ourique

Permanências
10 - Ricardo Ribeiro ®  
34 - João Robalo ®  
6 - Hugo Nascimento ©  
8 - Augusto Cachucho  
9 - Tiago Nogueira  
20 - André Lopes  
27 - Sérgio "Serginho" Sousa  
87 - Paulo Tembo  
Saídas
Pedro Carvalho Termina carreira
Preparador Físico
Sergi Ortiz ???
Fabien "Fabinho" Waridel Genève RHC (Sui)
Rodrigo Raposo GD Sesimbra
Entradas
7 - Diogo Cordeiro Sem clube
57 - Diogo Marquês S Alenquer B "B"
88 - Miguel Gonçalves S Alenquer B "B"
Treinador Filipe Bernardo SUB19
Nuno Henriques ???

Clube Desportivo Paço de Arcos "B"

Permanências
Gonçalo Santos ®  
José Tiago  
Henrique Pereira  
Gonçalo Belo  
Zé Maria Gonçalves  
Rui Mendes  
Saídas Tiago Prazeres Termina carreira
Ricardo Diogo Termina carreira
João Mendes S Alenquer B
Entradas
Pedro Abreu ® SUB17
Bernardo "Benny" Trindade SUB17
João Pedro Marques SUB17
Diogo Alves "Pakito" Parede FC "B"
Treinador Nelson Monteiro  

União Futebol Entroncamento

Permanências
João Massa ®  
Ricardo Rosa ®  
Mário Azevedo  
André Martins  
João "Chiquinho" Maia  
Duarte Ferreira  
Henrique Medley  
Pedro Brazete  
Pedro Mota  
Saídas
Rodrigo Saboga ® Termina carreira
Pedro Mendes Termas OC
Entradas
João Governo ® GRF Murches
Rui Alves Sem clube
Zé Pedro Marques ACR Santa Cita
Valério Silva ACR Santa Cita
Francisco Rodrigues ACR Santa Cita
Treinador
Bruno Pereira  

União Desportiva e Cultural de Nafarros

Permanências
1 - Daniel Calhau ®  
3 - Diogo Vieira SUB23
6 - João Rosa SUB23
Saídas
Vasco Baptista ???
João Pereira ???
Diogo Moura ???
Pedro Albino "Bino" ???
André Martins HC Sintra
Diogo Lourenço ???
Afonso Lourenço ???
Mauro Teixeira Termina carreira
Luís Vitorino Termina carreira
Entradas
10 - Rodrigo Castelhano ® Sem clube
2 - Rui Dinis Sem clube
4 - Gil Domingues SUB23
5 - Diogo Duarte Sem clube
7 - Edgar Morais "Pelé" Sem clube
8 - Zé Carlos Lopes "Rasta" GRF Murches
9 - João Oliveira "Janas" HC Sintra
Treinador Edgar Morais HC Sintra (SUB23)
Pedro Possidónio ???

Associação de Patinagem Atlético Clube do Tojal

Permanências
Vítor Silva ®  
Tiago Simões ®  
Diogo Ribeiro  
Bruno Francisco  
Nelson Chorincas  
Tomás Lopes  
André Lima  
Diogo Carvalho  
Luís Ferreira  
Sérgio "Alex" Camacho  
Saídas
Tiago Marques ® GD Fabril
Tiago Freitas CS Marítimo
Miguel Alves ???
Miguel Guerreiro ???
Francisco Gomes CS Marítimo
Entradas
Daniel Cortes ® Sem clube
Rodrigo Gonçalves ® S Alenquer B "B"
António Coimbra Parede FC "B"
Vasco Oliveira Parede FC "B"
Bernardo Santos Parede FC "B"
Treinador
Vítor Gonçalves Camadas jovens
Ricardo Nunes ???

Sport Alenquer e Benfica "B"

Permanências
Tomás Ventura ®  
Miguel Carvalho ®  
João Belfo  
David Diniz  
João Ventura  
João Lopes  
Guilherme Nunes  
Rafael Maçarico  
Bruno Conde  
João Correia "Parracho"  
Tiago Basílio  
Saídas
Rodrigo Gonçalves ® APAC Tojal
Diogo Marquês CA Campo de Ourique
Miguel Gonçalves CA Campo de Ourique
Entradas
João Pedro Carvalho UD Vilafranquense
Treinador Acácio Rodrigues Treinador-Adj equipa A
Álvaro Ferreira GRF Murches

Ginásio Clube de Coruche "Os Corujas"

Permanências
Luís Cavaco ®  
Paulo Duarte ®  
João Montez  
Ricardo Graça  
Luís Carlos Gonçalves  
Mário Martins  
Miguel Rodrigues  
João Gonçalves  
Saídas
José João Tadeia ® Masters +35
Carlos Domingos Termina carreira
João Xavier Termina carreira
Artur Tomás SUB23
Diogo Neves SUB23
João Pedro Galão ???
Entradas
Ricardo Vicente ® HC Santarém
Filipe Branco HC Santarém
Ivan Mamedov HC Santarém
Luís Peralta Sem clube
Rogério Pancadares UD Vilafranquense
Treinador Mário Martins  

Hóquei Clube de Turquel "B"

Entradas
Leonardo Seara SUB19
Miguel Susano SUB19
Lucas Vicente Biblioteca IR
Miguel Vicente SC Marinhense
Francisco Santos Juv. Ouriense
Marcelo Rocha Juv. Ouriense
Isidro Evangelista Sem Clube
Gonçalo Santos Equipa A
Treinador Nelson Lourenço SUB15

Associação Educação Física e Desportiva "B"

Entradas João Duarte "Arouca" ® SUB23
Guilherme Brito ® SUB23
Diogo Batista ® Sem clube
Henrique Lopes ® HC Lourinhã (SUB19)
João Maia SUB23
Francisco "Kiko" Mateus SUB23
Alexandre Fonseca SUB23
Afonso Lopes SUB23
Ricardo "Richie" Santos SUB23
David Ferreira SUB23
Bruno Chambell Sem clube
Gonçalo Sobreiro Sem clube
Treinador Vasco Martinho SUB23

Sport Lisboa e Benfica "B"

Entradas Rodrigo Vieira ® SUB19
Hugo Leonardo ® SUB17
João Seixas ® FC Porto (SUB17)
Rui Ramos SUB19
Carlos "Carlitos" Oliveira SUB19
Bernardo Ramalho SUB17
Zé Miranda SUB17
João Silva "Jotta" CD Paço d'Arcos (SUB17)
Joaquín Fernández SUB19
João Meireles SUB17
Treinador Hugo Lourenço "Caleta" SUB19

Sporting Clube de Portugal "B"

Entradas João Tigeleiro ® SUB19
António Monteiro ® SUB17
Tomás Cunha ® HCP Grândola (SUB19)
Filipe "Chipi" Reis SUB17
Filipe Lourenço SUB17
Afonso Esteves SUB17
Filipe Martins SUB17
João Falcato SUB17
Afonso Silva SUB19
Vicente Ponte SUB19
André Ferreira SUB19
João Abreu SUB19
José Abreu SUB17
Treinador Hugo Miguel SUB17

Associação Juventude Salesiana "B"

Entradas Frederico Bandeira ® SUB23
Daniel Saraiva ® SUB19
Alexandre Falé SUB23
Gonçalo Silvestre SUB23
Alfredo Santos SUB23
Pedro Bandeira SUB23
Afonso Coelho SUB19
Duarte Rodrigues SUB19
Lucas Bernardo SUB19
Vasco Soares SUB19
Manuel Correia SUB19
Pedro Lourenço SUB19
Treinador Rui Bravo SUB19

Associação Cultural e Recreativa de Santa Cita (sem equipa na época 2020/21)

Saídas
José Pedro Pereira ® Juventude Ouriense
André António ® ???
Dinis Conde ???
Guilherme Gomes GD CRIAR-T
João Tiago Barreiro ???
Valério Silva UF Entroncamento
Zé Pedro Marques UF Entroncamento
Guilherme Bonet GD CRIAR-T
João Gomes ???
João Vieira ???
Francisco Rodrigues UF Entroncamento
Treinador
João Tiago Barreiro ???

Hóquei Clube de Santarém (sem equipa na época 2020/21)

Saídas
Ricardo Vicente ® GCC "Os Corujas"
Rui Borreicho ® GCC "Os Corujas" (SUB23)
Miguel Serra ® ???
Corneliu Zabolotnic ???
Francisco Catela ???
Daniel Cabaceira ???
José Fernandes GCC "Os Corujas" (SUB23)
João Azevedo Biblioteca IR
Ivan Mamedov GCC "Os Corujas"
Miguel Silva ???
Filipe Branco GCC "Os Corujas"
Miguel Henriques GCC "Os Corujas" (SUB23)
João Rato ???
André Cantarilha ???
Calin Zabolotnic ???
Treinador
António Vicente Termina carreira

Sport Clube Leiria e Marrazes

 (sem equipa na época 2020/21)

Saídas
Marco Capitão "Keps" ® ???
Bruno André ® ???
Rui Subtil ® ???
Filipe Ronquilho ???
José Valente ???
Tomé Barros ???
Simão Clemente ???
Nuno Jorge ???
Jorge Amorim ???
Nuno Ribeiro ???
Diogo Verde ???
Rúben Henriques ???
Joaquim Santos ???
Treinador João Meireles ???