Futbol Club Barcelona

Permanências
Aitor Egurrola (GR)  
Sergi Fernandez (GR)  
Matías Pascual  
Pablo Alvarez  
Pau Bargalló  
Sergi Panadero  
Nil Roca  
Ignacio Alabart  
Hélder Nunes  
João Rodrigues  
Saídas
Alejandro "Xano" Edo (GR) CP Calafell (Emp)
Entradas Sergi Llorca CE Noia (Reg. Emp.)
Treinador Eduardo "Edu" Castro  

Deportivo Liceo

Permanências
Carles Grau (GR) ?
Martín Rodríguez (GR) ?
Facundo Bridge ?
Maximiliano "Maxi" Oruste ?
David "Dava" Torres ?
Marc Grau ?
Fabricio Ciocale ?
Franco Platero ?
Roberto Di Benedetto ?
Saídas
Dani Menéndez (GR) La Vendéenne RH (Fra)
Bruno Di Benedetto CE Lleida
Entradas
César Carballeira Réus Deportiù
Treinador Juan Carlos Copa  

Club Esportiù Noia Freixenet

Permanências
10 - Martí Zapater (GR)  
77 - Jesus "Xus" Hernandez (GR)  
4 - Aleix Esteller  
5 - Jordi Ferrer "Ferreti"  
6 - Xavier "Xavi" Costa  
7 - Pol Manrubia  
29 - Antoni Salvadó SUB-19
34 - Roger Monserrat  
Saídas
Sergi Aragonès SL Benfica (Por)
Sergi Llorca FC Barcelona (Ter. Emp)
Entradas
72 - Adrià Ballart CP Voltregà
8 - Roc Pujadas CP Manlleu
Treinador Ferran López CP Calafell
Pere Varias CP Calafell

Réus Deportiù Miró

Permanências
Càndid Ballart (GR) ?
Xavier Fernández (GR) ?
Ferran Giménez  
Joan Salvat ?
Romà Bancells  
Pablo Del Rio  
Marc Julià ?
Àlex Rodriguez ?
Pablo Najera  
Saídas
Luka Hernández (GR) Hockey Scandiano (Ita)
Tiago Rafael HC Turquel (Por)
César Carballeira Deportivo Liceo
Entradas
Gerard Montes (GR) CH Vila-seca
Raul Marín Sporting CP (Por)
Treinador Jordi Garcia  

Garatge Plana Girona Club Hoquei

Permanências
Marçal Coll (GR)  
Jaume Llaverola (GR)  
Xavier "Xevi" Gurri  
Humberto Mendes "Big"  
Pau Palacín  
Gerard Pujol  
David Carles  
Saídas
Josep Hernández Hockey Scandiano (Ita)
Oriol García ???
Aniol Mangas CH Olot
Entradas
Álex Grau CH Lloret
David Gelmà Hockey Scandiano (Ita)
Treinador Marc Colomat  

Club Hoquei Caldes Recam Làser

Permanências
Roger Bertrán (GR)  
Gerard Camps (GR)  
Lluis "Sito" Ricart  
Xavier "Xavi" Rovira  
Ferran Rosa  
Alexandre Acsensi  
Cristian Rodríguez  
Álvaro Giménez  
Marcos Blanqué  
Roger Acsensi ?
Saídas
   
Entradas
Sergio "Sergi" Miras FC Porto (Por)
Treinador Eduard Candami  

Igualada Rigat Hoquei Club

Permanências
Elagi Deitg (GR)  
Manel del Valle (GR) ?
Aleix Marimón ?
Gerard Riba ?
Marc Palau  
Oriol Vives ?
Sergi Plá  
Antoni "Ton" Baliu  
Bernat Yeste  
Cesar "Tety" Vives  
Roger Bars  
Saídas
Jordi Méndez Amatori Lodi (Ita)
Entradas
Jaume-Arnau Marquès (GR) HC Piera
Treinador Francesc Linares  

Club Patín Calafell Tot L'Any

Permanências
Albert Marimón (GR) ?
Sergi Romeu  
Arnau Xaus  
Oriol Palau  
Guido Pellizzari  
Sergi Torné  
Roger Martí ?
Borja Espinoza ?
Ángel Rodríguez  
Sergi Raventos ?
Pol Jansa ?
Saídas
Martí Serra (GR) CE Lleida
David Paris ???
Entradas
Alejandro "Xano" Edo (GR) FC Barcelona (Emp)
Eloi Mitjans ASDH Breganze (Ita)
Treinador Pere Varias CE Noia Freixenet
Ferran López CE Noia Freixenet

Club Esportiù Lleida Lista Brava

Permanências
Gerard Folguera (GR)  
Joan Cañellas  
Oriol Vives  
Mauro Giuliani ?
Andréu Tomàs  
Sergi Duch  
Àlex Joseph ?
Gerard Escolá ?
Sergi Folguera  
Saídas
Lluís Tomàs (GR) Termina carreira
Marc Palazón CP Voltregà
Nathan Gefflot La Vendéenne RH (Fra)
Entradas
Martí Serra (GR) CP Calafell
Josep Maria "Jepi" Selva CGC Viareggio (Ita)
Bruno Di Benedetto Deportivo Liceo
Treinador Albert Folguera  

Club Patí Voltregà Stern Motor

Permanências
Blai Roca (GR)  
Eric Vargas  
Arnau Canal  
Gerard Rovira  
Aleix Molas  
Humbert Serra ?
Saídas
Andreu Dalmau (GR) ???
Pol Gallifa ASDH Breganze (Ita)
Adrià Ballart CE Noia Freixenet
Josep Maria "Mia" Ordeig Termina carreira
Treinador Femininos
Javier "Petxi" Armengol ???
Entradas
Marc Palazón CE Lleida
Roger Font CP Vic
Gerard Teixidó Hockey Breganze (Ita)
Treinador Manuel Barceló  

Corredor Mató Club Hoquei Palafrugell

Permanências
Marcel "Lino" Luzón (GR)  
Joel Palacín "Machu" (GR) ?
Martí Garcia (GR) ?
Mikel Abeal  
Marcel Martínez ?
Marc Figa  
Borja Ramón  
Xavier Aldrich  
Sergi Canet  
Saídas
Ferran García ???
Pol Vives ???
Rubén Ruíz Termina carreira
Entradas
Jordi Pinsach (GR) Hockey FD Cassanenc
Franco "Caco" Ceschin Correggio Hockey (Ita)
Albert Querol SCRA Saint Omer (Fra)
Eduard "Edu" Viella ???
Treinador Xavier "Xevi" García  

Club Patí Taradell

Permanências
Albert Dalmau (GR) ?
Miquel Gorchs (GR) ?
Xavier Soler ?
Albert Benito ?
Eduard Genís ?
Marçal Casadevall ?
Marc Soler ?
Jacint Molera ?
Daniel Rodríguez ?
Saídas
David Martínez Cerdanyola CH
Entradas
Victor Crespo Hockey Bassano (Ita)
Treinador Ferran Moreno ?

Club Hoquei Lloret Vila Esportiva

Permanências
Andreu Muñoz (GR)  
Joan Pérez (GR) ?
Joel Noguero ?
Xavier Pérez ?
Marc Font ?
Lluís Grau ?
Marc Gómez  
Adrià Farrè  
Moisés "Moi" Aguirre  
Saídas
Ferran Serra (GR) ???
David Plaza Termina carreira
Álex Grau Girona CH
Entradas
Max Thiel RSC Cronenberg (Ale)
Treinador Xavier "Xavi" Albet SUB19
Oriol Perernau ???

Club Patí Vic

Permanências
Albert Masoliver (GR) ?
Ernest Burgaya (GR)  
Jaume "Met" Molas  
Jassel Oller  
Nil Genero ?
Carles "Litus" Sánchez  
Antoine Le Berre  
Arnau Parcerisas ?
Arnau Font ?
David Montero  
Saídas
Jordi Urbano ???
Roger Font CP Voltregà
Entradas
Tirso Gómez Montebello HP (Ita)
Treinador Joaquim "Quim" López ?

Club d'Esports Vendrell

Permanências
Álvaro Shedha (GR)  
Ot Arbós (GR)  
Iker Casado  
Xavier "Xavi" Crespo  
Joan Salvador Escala  
Francisco "Curro" Fernández-Ávila  
Lluís Ferrer  
Gerard Miquel  
Emanuel Necchi  
Saídas
Aleix Cid ???
David Lecha CP Vilanova
Entradas
Roc Llisa Hockey Bassano (Ita)
Treinador Josep Lluís Delriu  

Club Hóquei Mataró

Permanências
Sergi Grané (GR) ?
Martí Almerich (GR) ?
Alex Cantero ?
Guillem Carbonell ?
Gerard Cusachs ?
Eric Florenza ?
Erik Gual ?
Oriol Llado ?
Bernat Romero ?
Conrad Xicota ?
Saídas
   
Entradas
Marc Ollé HRC Monza (Ita)
Treinador Albert Larrea ?